Hampshire Hockey Association
Founded in 1898
Public Area
Fixtures and Appointments Report
Appointments and Fixtures, for the Future Only, for Both Men and Women
Hampshire Hockey Association
Hampshire Hockey Association
Founded in 1898
Public Area
Fixtures and Appointments Report
Appointments and Fixtures, for the Future Only, for Both Men and Women
Appointments that have changed are shown with the person's name struck out. Indoor matches are shown in purple. Umpires appointed by clubs are shown in green. Appointments from other Associations are shown in grey.
Where the venue is shown in blue, click on the venue to open a new page with a map.
Saturday 26th September 2020
Men - Hampshire/Surrey 1
Basingstoke v Aldershot and Farnham
Basingstoke v Aldershot and Farnham

@ Down Grange Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Havant 2 v London Wayfarers 2
Havant 2 v London Wayfarers 2

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire/Surrey 2
Hamble v Teddington 2
Hamble v Teddington 2

@ Hamble School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Haslemere v Andover
Haslemere v Andover

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Portsmouth v Sunbury and Walton Hawks
Portsmouth v Sunbury and Walton Hawks

@ University of Portsmouth
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 1
Bournemouth 2 v Winchester 3
Bournemouth 2 v Winchester 3

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Fareham 3 v Gillingham
Fareham 3 v Gillingham

@ Henry Cort School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Poole v Southampton University
Poole v Southampton University

@ Ashdown Leisure Centre
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Salisbury v Havant 3
Salisbury v Havant 3

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:00
Winchester 2 v Trojans 2
Winchester 2 v Trojans 2

@ King's School,Romsey Road
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Yateley v Basingstoke 2
Yateley v Basingstoke 2

@ Eversley Sports Association
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 2
Alton v Fleet and Ewshot
Alton v Fleet and Ewshot

@ Eggars School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Bournemouth 3 v Hamble 2
Bournemouth 3 v Hamble 2

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Havant 4 v Petersfield
Havant 4 v Petersfield

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Southampton University 2 v Haslemere 2
Southampton University 2 v Haslemere 2

@ Wide Lane
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Trojans 3 v United Services Portsmouth
Trojans 3 v United Services Portsmouth

@ Trojans Club
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 3
Aldershot and Farnham 2 v Gosport
Aldershot and Farnham 2 v Gosport

@ Heath End School
Andover 2 v Isle of Wight
Andover 2 v Isle of Wight

@ John Hanson School
Haslemere 3 v Trojans 4
Haslemere 3 v Trojans 4

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
Southampton 2 v Salisbury 2
Southampton 2 v Salisbury 2

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
13:30
Swanage and Wareham v Fareham 4
Swanage and Wareham v Fareham 4

@ Purbeck Leisure Centre
13:30
Winchester 4 v Portsmouth 2
Winchester 4 v Portsmouth 2

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
Men - Hampshire 4
Bournemouth 4 v Southampton University 3
Bournemouth 4 v Southampton University 3

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
Fareham 5 v Aldershot and Farnham 3
Fareham 5 v Aldershot and Farnham 3

@ Henry Cort School
Fleet and Ewshot 2 v Yateley 2
Fleet and Ewshot 2 v Yateley 2

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
Gillingham 2 v Basingstoke 3
Gillingham 2 v Basingstoke 3

@ Gillingham School
Romsey 2 v New Forest
Romsey 2 v New Forest

@ Hampshire Collegiate School
Wimborne Wayfarers v Chichester 4
Wimborne Wayfarers v Chichester 4

@ Queen Elizabeth Leisure Centre
Men - Hampshire Division 5
Alton 3 v Alton 2
Alton 3 v Alton 2

@ Eggars School
Petersfield 2 v Havant 5
Petersfield 2 v Havant 5

@ Dunhurst School
Portsmouth 3 v Fareham 6
Portsmouth 3 v Fareham 6

@ University of Portsmouth
Salisbury 3 v Haslemere 4
Salisbury 3 v Haslemere 4

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
Southampton University 4 v Andover 3
Southampton University 4 v Andover 3

@ Wide Lane
15:00
Winchester 5 v Southampton 3
Winchester 5 v Southampton 3

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
Men - Hampshire Division 6
Basingstoke 4 v Eastleigh
Basingstoke 4 v Eastleigh

@ Down Grange Pitch 1
Haslemere 5 v Camberley & Farnborough 3
Haslemere 5 v Camberley & Farnborough 3

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
Havant 6 v Poole 2
Havant 6 v Poole 2

@ Havant College
Trojans 5 v Romsey 3
Trojans 5 v Romsey 3

@ Trojans Club
Weymouth v Tadley
Weymouth v Tadley

@ Weymouth Hockey Club
Yateley 3 v Fleet and Ewshot 3
Yateley 3 v Fleet and Ewshot 3

@ Eversley Sports Association
Women - South Division 3B
Haslemere v Aldershot and Farnham
Haslemere v Aldershot and Farnham

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Havant v Woking
Havant v Woking

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Southampton v Horsham 2
Southampton v Horsham 2

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:00
Winchester v Lewes
Winchester v Lewes

@ King's School,Romsey Road
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - Hampshire Premier Division
Basingstoke 2 v Andover
Basingstoke 2 v Andover
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Fleet and Ewshot v Bournemouth 2
Fleet and Ewshot v Bournemouth 2
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Havant 2 v Trojans 3
Havant 2 v Trojans 3
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Portsmouth v Alton
Portsmouth v Alton
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Romsey v Yateley
Romsey v Yateley
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
10:30
Winchester 2 v Wimborne Wayfarers
Winchester 2 v Wimborne Wayfarers

@ King's School,Romsey Road
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - Hampshire Division 1
Blandford and Sturminster Newton v Portsmouth 2
Blandford and Sturminster Newton v Portsmouth 2

@ Clayesmore Sports Centre
Bournemouth 3 v Fareham 2
Bournemouth 3 v Fareham 2
Hamble v Basingstoke 3
Hamble v Basingstoke 3
Isle of Wight v Haslemere 2
Isle of Wight v Haslemere 2

@ Smallbrook Stadium
Salisbury 2 v Aldershot and Farnham 2
Salisbury 2 v Aldershot and Farnham 2
Southampton 2 v Southampton University
Southampton 2 v Southampton University
Women - Hampshire Division 2
Basingstoke 4 v Havant 3
Basingstoke 4 v Havant 3
Havant 4 v New Forest 2
Havant 4 v New Forest 2
Petersfield v Eastleigh
Petersfield v Eastleigh
Trojans 4 v Poole
Trojans 4 v Poole
Wimborne Wayfarers 2 v Waterside
Wimborne Wayfarers 2 v Waterside
Yateley 2 v Romsey 2
Yateley 2 v Romsey 2
Women - Hampshire Division 3
Aldershot and Farnham 3 v Salisbury 3
Aldershot and Farnham 3 v Salisbury 3
Andover 2 v Bournemouth 4
Andover 2 v Bournemouth 4
Gosport Borough v Winchester 3
Gosport Borough v Winchester 3

@ St Vincent College
Haslemere 3 v Swanage and Wareham
Haslemere 3 v Swanage and Wareham
Portsmouth 3 v Fleet and Ewshot 2
Portsmouth 3 v Fleet and Ewshot 2
12:30
United Services Portsmouth v Southampton 3
United Services Portsmouth v Southampton 3

@ Burnaby Road Pitch 1
Women - Hampshire Division 4
Alton 2 v Isle of Wight 2
Alton 2 v Isle of Wight 2
Fareham 3 v Basingstoke 5
Fareham 3 v Basingstoke 5
Romsey 3 v Southampton 4
Romsey 3 v Southampton 4
Salisbury 4 v Petersfield 2
Salisbury 4 v Petersfield 2
10:30
West Meon v Hamble 2
West Meon v Hamble 2

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
Saturday 3rd October 2020
Men - Hampshire/Surrey 1
Aldershot and Farnham v Havant 2
Aldershot and Farnham v Havant 2

@ Heath End School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Fareham 2 v Basingstoke
Fareham 2 v Basingstoke

@ Henry Cort School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire/Surrey 2
Andover v Surrey Spartans
Andover v Surrey Spartans

@ John Hanson School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Southampton v Wanderers 2
Southampton v Wanderers 2

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 1
Basingstoke 2 v Fareham 3
Basingstoke 2 v Fareham 3

@ Down Grange Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Gillingham v Bournemouth 2
Gillingham v Bournemouth 2

@ Gillingham School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Havant 3 v Yateley
Havant 3 v Yateley

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Southampton University v Winchester 2
Southampton University v Winchester 2

@ Wide Lane
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Trojans 2 v Salisbury
Trojans 2 v Salisbury

@ Trojans Club
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
10:30
Winchester 3 v Poole
Winchester 3 v Poole

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 2
Fleet and Ewshot v Havant 4
Fleet and Ewshot v Havant 4

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Hamble 2 v Alton
Hamble 2 v Alton

@ Hamble School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Haslemere 2 v Trojans 3
Haslemere 2 v Trojans 3

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Petersfield v Chichester 3
Petersfield v Chichester 3

@ Dunhurst School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Romsey v Southampton University 2
Romsey v Southampton University 2

@ Hampshire Collegiate School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:30
United Services Portsmouth v Bournemouth 3
United Services Portsmouth v Bournemouth 3

@ Burnaby Road Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 3
Fareham 4 v Aldershot and Farnham 2
Fareham 4 v Aldershot and Farnham 2

@ Henry Cort School
Gosport v Southampton 2
Gosport v Southampton 2

@ St Vincent College
Isle of Wight v Winchester 4
Isle of Wight v Winchester 4

@ Smallbrook Stadium
Portsmouth 2 v Swanage and Wareham
Portsmouth 2 v Swanage and Wareham

@ University of Portsmouth
Salisbury 2 v Haslemere 3
Salisbury 2 v Haslemere 3

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
Trojans 4 v Andover 2
Trojans 4 v Andover 2

@ Trojans Club
Men - Hampshire 4
Aldershot and Farnham 3 v Wimborne Wayfarers
Aldershot and Farnham 3 v Wimborne Wayfarers

@ Heath End School
Basingstoke 3 v Fleet and Ewshot 2
Basingstoke 3 v Fleet and Ewshot 2

@ Down Grange Pitch 1
New Forest v Gillingham 2
New Forest v Gillingham 2

@ Brockenhurst College
Southampton University 3 v Romsey 2
Southampton University 3 v Romsey 2

@ Wide Lane
Yateley 2 v Fareham 5
Yateley 2 v Fareham 5

@ Eversley Sports Association
Men - Hampshire Division 5
Alton 2 v Winchester 5
Alton 2 v Winchester 5

@ Eggars School
Andover 3 v Salisbury 3
Andover 3 v Salisbury 3

@ John Hanson School
Fareham 6 v Southampton University 4
Fareham 6 v Southampton University 4

@ Henry Cort School
Haslemere 4 v Petersfield 2
Haslemere 4 v Petersfield 2

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
Havant 5 v Alton 3
Havant 5 v Alton 3

@ Havant College
Southampton 3 v Portsmouth 3
Southampton 3 v Portsmouth 3

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
Men - Hampshire Division 6
Camberley & Farnborough 3 v Havant 6
Camberley & Farnborough 3 v Havant 6

@ Kings International College
14:30
Eastleigh v Haslemere 5
Eastleigh v Haslemere 5

@ Thornden School
Fleet and Ewshot 3 v Basingstoke 4
Fleet and Ewshot 3 v Basingstoke 4

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 2
Poole 2 v Trojans 5
Poole 2 v Trojans 5

@ Ashdown Leisure Centre
Romsey 3 v Weymouth
Romsey 3 v Weymouth

@ Romsey Community School
Tadley v Yateley 3
Tadley v Yateley 3

@ Bradfield College
Men - Hampshire Division 7
Alton 4 v Hamble 3
Alton 4 v Hamble 3

@ Eggars School
Portsmouth 4 v Southampton Otters
Portsmouth 4 v Southampton Otters

@ University of Portsmouth
Salisbury 4 v United Services Portsmouth 2
Salisbury 4 v United Services Portsmouth 2

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
Southampton University 5 v Isle of Wight 2
Southampton University 5 v Isle of Wight 2

@ Wide Lane
12:00
Winchester 6 v Gosport 2
Winchester 6 v Gosport 2

@ King's School,Romsey Road
Men - Hampshire Division 8
Bournemouth 5 v Aldershot and Farnham 5
Bournemouth 5 v Aldershot and Farnham 5

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
Hamble 4 v Fleet and Ewshot 4
Hamble 4 v Fleet and Ewshot 4

@ Hamble School
Southampton 4 v Petersfield 3
Southampton 4 v Petersfield 3

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
Wimborne Wayfarers 2 v Fareham 8
Wimborne Wayfarers 2 v Fareham 8

@ Queen Elizabeth Leisure Centre
Yateley 4 v Poole 3
Yateley 4 v Poole 3

@ Eversley Sports Association
Men - Hampshire Division 9 North
Aldershot and Farnham 6 v Andover 4
Aldershot and Farnham 6 v Andover 4

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
Alton 5 v Basingstoke 5
Alton 5 v Basingstoke 5

@ Eggars School
Basingstoke 6 v Alton 6
Basingstoke 6 v Alton 6

@ Down Grange Pitch 1
Fleet and Ewshot 5 v Romsey 4
Fleet and Ewshot 5 v Romsey 4

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 2
Men - Hampshire Division 9 South
Havant 7 v Gillingham 3
Havant 7 v Gillingham 3

@ Havant College
Poole Dolphins v Lavant
Poole Dolphins v Lavant

@ Ashdown Leisure Centre
13:30
Swanage and Wareham 2 v Gosport 1898
Swanage and Wareham 2 v Gosport 1898

@ Purbeck Leisure Centre
Trojans 6 v New Forest 2
Trojans 6 v New Forest 2

@ Trojans Club
Women - South Division 3A
Salisbury v Buckingham 2
Salisbury v Buckingham 2

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - South Division 3B
Aldershot and Farnham v Brighton and Hove 2
Aldershot and Farnham v Brighton and Hove 2

@ Heath End School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
New Forest v Oxted
New Forest v Oxted

@ Brockenhurst College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Trojans 2 v Havant
Trojans 2 v Havant

@ Trojans Club
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - Hampshire Premier Division
Andover v Fleet and Ewshot
Andover v Fleet and Ewshot
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Bournemouth 2 v Romsey
Bournemouth 2 v Romsey
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Portsmouth v Havant 2
Portsmouth v Havant 2
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Trojans 3 v Basingstoke 2
Trojans 3 v Basingstoke 2
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Wimborne Wayfarers v Alton
Wimborne Wayfarers v Alton
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Yateley v Winchester 2
Yateley v Winchester 2
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - Hampshire Division 1
Aldershot and Farnham 2 v Blandford and Sturminster Newton
Aldershot and Farnham 2 v Blandford and Sturminster Newton
Basingstoke 3 v Salisbury 2
Basingstoke 3 v Salisbury 2
Fareham 2 v Hamble
Fareham 2 v Hamble
Haslemere 2 v Portsmouth 2
Haslemere 2 v Portsmouth 2
Isle of Wight v Southampton 2
Isle of Wight v Southampton 2

@ Smallbrook Stadium
Southampton University v Bournemouth 3
Southampton University v Bournemouth 3
Women - Hampshire Division 2
Havant 3 v Havant 4
Havant 3 v Havant 4
New Forest 2 v Trojans 4
New Forest 2 v Trojans 4
Poole v Petersfield
Poole v Petersfield
Romsey 2 v Basingstoke 4
Romsey 2 v Basingstoke 4
Waterside v Eastleigh
Waterside v Eastleigh
Wimborne Wayfarers 2 v Yateley 2
Wimborne Wayfarers 2 v Yateley 2
Women - Hampshire Division 3
Bournemouth 4 v United Services Portsmouth
Bournemouth 4 v United Services Portsmouth
Fleet and Ewshot 2 v Andover 2
Fleet and Ewshot 2 v Andover 2
Gosport Borough v Aldershot and Farnham 3
Gosport Borough v Aldershot and Farnham 3

@ St Vincent College
Salisbury 3 v Portsmouth 3
Salisbury 3 v Portsmouth 3
Southampton 3 v Haslemere 3
Southampton 3 v Haslemere 3
10:30
Winchester 3 v Swanage and Wareham
Winchester 3 v Swanage and Wareham

@ King's School,Romsey Road
Women - Hampshire Division 4
Basingstoke 5 v Aldershot and Farnham 4
Basingstoke 5 v Aldershot and Farnham 4
Hamble 2 v Fareham 3
Hamble 2 v Fareham 3
Petersfield 2 v Isle of Wight 2
Petersfield 2 v Isle of Wight 2
Salisbury 4 v Romsey 3
Salisbury 4 v Romsey 3
Southampton 4 v West Meon
Southampton 4 v West Meon
Women - Hampshire Division 5
Chichester 4 v Trojans 5
Chichester 4 v Trojans 5
Eastleigh 2 v Haslemere 4
Eastleigh 2 v Haslemere 4
Fleet and Ewshot 3 v IBM Nomads
Fleet and Ewshot 3 v IBM Nomads
12:00
Winchester 4 v Salisbury 5
Winchester 4 v Salisbury 5

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
Yateley 3 v Bournemouth 5
Yateley 3 v Bournemouth 5
Women - Hampshire Division 6
Alton 3 v Fleet and Ewshot 4
Alton 3 v Fleet and Ewshot 4
Havant 5 v Basingstoke 6
Havant 5 v Basingstoke 6
Portsmouth 4 v Yateley 4
Portsmouth 4 v Yateley 4
Swanage and Wareham 2 v Poole 2
Swanage and Wareham 2 v Poole 2

@ Purbeck Leisure Centre
Trojans 6 v Southampton 5
Trojans 6 v Southampton 5
Women - Hampshire Division 7
Aldershot and Farnham 5 v Hamble 3
Aldershot and Farnham 5 v Hamble 3
Fleet and Ewshot 5 v Southampton University 3
Fleet and Ewshot 5 v Southampton University 3
Portsmouth 6 v Portsmouth 5
Portsmouth 6 v Portsmouth 5
Romsey 4 v Wimborne Wayfarers 3
Romsey 4 v Wimborne Wayfarers 3
Southampton University 2 v Gosport Borough 2
Southampton University 2 v Gosport Borough 2
Saturday 10th October 2020
Men - Hampshire/Surrey 1
Basingstoke v Havant 2
Basingstoke v Havant 2

@ Down Grange Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Fareham 2 v Richmond 2
Fareham 2 v Richmond 2

@ Henry Cort School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire/Surrey 2
Haslemere v Teddington 2
Haslemere v Teddington 2

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Portsmouth v Wanderers
Portsmouth v Wanderers

@ University of Portsmouth
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Southampton v Chichester 2
Southampton v Chichester 2

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 1
Bournemouth 2 v Basingstoke 2
Bournemouth 2 v Basingstoke 2

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Havant 3 v Trojans 2
Havant 3 v Trojans 2

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Poole v Gillingham
Poole v Gillingham

@ Ashdown Leisure Centre
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Salisbury v Southampton University
Salisbury v Southampton University

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:00
Winchester 2 v Winchester 3
Winchester 2 v Winchester 3

@ King's School,Romsey Road
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Yateley v Fareham 3
Yateley v Fareham 3

@ Eversley Sports Association
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 2
Alton v Havant 4
Alton v Havant 4

@ Eggars School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Bournemouth 3 v Haslemere 2
Bournemouth 3 v Haslemere 2

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Hamble 2 v United Services Portsmouth
Hamble 2 v United Services Portsmouth

@ Hamble School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Southampton University 2 v Petersfield
Southampton University 2 v Petersfield

@ Wide Lane
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Trojans 3 v Romsey
Trojans 3 v Romsey

@ Trojans Club
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 3
Aldershot and Farnham 2 v Southampton 2
Aldershot and Farnham 2 v Southampton 2

@ Heath End School
Andover 2 v Salisbury 2
Andover 2 v Salisbury 2

@ John Hanson School
Fareham 4 v Portsmouth 2
Fareham 4 v Portsmouth 2

@ Henry Cort School
Haslemere 3 v Gosport
Haslemere 3 v Gosport

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
13:30
Swanage and Wareham v Isle of Wight
Swanage and Wareham v Isle of Wight

@ Purbeck Leisure Centre
13:30
Winchester 4 v Trojans 4
Winchester 4 v Trojans 4

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
Men - Hampshire 4
Basingstoke 3 v New Forest
Basingstoke 3 v New Forest

@ Down Grange Pitch 1
Bournemouth 4 v Aldershot and Farnham 3
Bournemouth 4 v Aldershot and Farnham 3

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
Fleet and Ewshot 2 v Fareham 5
Fleet and Ewshot 2 v Fareham 5

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
Gillingham 2 v Southampton University 3
Gillingham 2 v Southampton University 3

@ Gillingham School
Romsey 2 v Chichester 4
Romsey 2 v Chichester 4

@ Hampshire Collegiate School
Wimborne Wayfarers v Yateley 2
Wimborne Wayfarers v Yateley 2

@ Queen Elizabeth Leisure Centre
Men - Hampshire Division 5
Alton 3 v Winchester 5
Alton 3 v Winchester 5

@ Eggars School
Havant 5 v Haslemere 4
Havant 5 v Haslemere 4

@ Havant College
Petersfield 2 v Andover 3
Petersfield 2 v Andover 3

@ Dunhurst School
Portsmouth 3 v Alton 2
Portsmouth 3 v Alton 2

@ University of Portsmouth
Salisbury 3 v Fareham 6
Salisbury 3 v Fareham 6

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
Southampton University 4 v Southampton 3
Southampton University 4 v Southampton 3

@ Wide Lane
Men - Hampshire Division 6
Haslemere 5 v Fleet and Ewshot 3
Haslemere 5 v Fleet and Ewshot 3

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
Havant 6 v Eastleigh
Havant 6 v Eastleigh

@ Havant College
Tadley v Romsey 3
Tadley v Romsey 3

@ Bradfield College
Trojans 5 v Camberley & Farnborough 3
Trojans 5 v Camberley & Farnborough 3

@ Trojans Club
Weymouth v Poole 2
Weymouth v Poole 2

@ Weymouth Hockey Club
Yateley 3 v Basingstoke 4
Yateley 3 v Basingstoke 4

@ Eversley Sports Association
Men - Hampshire Division 7
Gosport 2 v Hamble 3
Gosport 2 v Hamble 3

@ St Vincent College
Isle of Wight 2 v Salisbury 4
Isle of Wight 2 v Salisbury 4

@ Smallbrook Stadium
Southampton Otters v Southampton University 5
Southampton Otters v Southampton University 5

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
12:30
United Services Portsmouth 2 v Alton 4
United Services Portsmouth 2 v Alton 4

@ Burnaby Road Pitch 1
15:00
Winchester 6 v Portsmouth 4
Winchester 6 v Portsmouth 4

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
Men - Hampshire Division 8
Aldershot and Farnham 5 v Southampton 4
Aldershot and Farnham 5 v Southampton 4

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
Fareham 8 v Bournemouth 5
Fareham 8 v Bournemouth 5

@ Henry Cort School
Fleet and Ewshot 4 v Poole 3
Fleet and Ewshot 4 v Poole 3

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 2
Hamble 4 v Wimborne Wayfarers 2
Hamble 4 v Wimborne Wayfarers 2

@ Hamble School
Petersfield 3 v Yateley 4
Petersfield 3 v Yateley 4

@ Dunhurst School
Men - Hampshire Division 9 North
Andover 4 v Fleet and Ewshot 5
Andover 4 v Fleet and Ewshot 5

@ John Hanson School
Basingstoke 5 v Alton 6
Basingstoke 5 v Alton 6

@ Down Grange Pitch 1
Camberley & Farnborough 4 v Aldershot and Farnham 6
Camberley & Farnborough 4 v Aldershot and Farnham 6

@ Kings International College
Romsey 4 v Basingstoke 6
Romsey 4 v Basingstoke 6

@ Romsey Community School
Men - Hampshire Division 9 South
Gillingham 3 v Trojans 6
Gillingham 3 v Trojans 6

@ Gillingham School
Lavant v Gosport 1898
Lavant v Gosport 1898

@ Chichester College of Arts & Technology
New Forest 2 v Swanage and Wareham 2
New Forest 2 v Swanage and Wareham 2

@ Brockenhurst College
Portsmouth 5 v Havant 7
Portsmouth 5 v Havant 7

@ University of Portsmouth
Women - South Division 3B
Haslemere v Lewes
Haslemere v Lewes

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Southampton v Woking
Southampton v Woking

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Trojans 2 v New Forest
Trojans 2 v New Forest

@ Trojans Club
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:00
Winchester v Havant
Winchester v Havant

@ King's School,Romsey Road
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - Hampshire Premier Division
Basingstoke 2 v Portsmouth
Basingstoke 2 v Portsmouth
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Fleet and Ewshot v Trojans 3
Fleet and Ewshot v Trojans 3
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Havant 2 v Alton
Havant 2 v Alton
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Romsey v Andover
Romsey v Andover
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Wimborne Wayfarers v Yateley
Wimborne Wayfarers v Yateley
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
10:30
Winchester 2 v Bournemouth 2
Winchester 2 v Bournemouth 2

@ King's School,Romsey Road
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - Hampshire Division 1
Blandford and Sturminster Newton v Basingstoke 3
Blandford and Sturminster Newton v Basingstoke 3

@ Clayesmore Sports Centre
Bournemouth 3 v Isle of Wight
Bournemouth 3 v Isle of Wight
Hamble v Southampton University
Hamble v Southampton University
Portsmouth 2 v Aldershot and Farnham 2
Portsmouth 2 v Aldershot and Farnham 2
Salisbury 2 v Fareham 2
Salisbury 2 v Fareham 2
Southampton 2 v Haslemere 2
Southampton 2 v Haslemere 2
Women - Hampshire Division 2
Basingstoke 4 v Wimborne Wayfarers 2
Basingstoke 4 v Wimborne Wayfarers 2
Eastleigh v Poole
Eastleigh v Poole
Havant 4 v Romsey 2
Havant 4 v Romsey 2
Petersfield v New Forest 2
Petersfield v New Forest 2
Trojans 4 v Havant 3
Trojans 4 v Havant 3
Yateley 2 v Waterside
Yateley 2 v Waterside
Women - Hampshire Division 3
Aldershot and Farnham 3 v Winchester 3
Aldershot and Farnham 3 v Winchester 3
Andover 2 v Salisbury 3
Andover 2 v Salisbury 3
Haslemere 3 v Bournemouth 4
Haslemere 3 v Bournemouth 4
Portsmouth 3 v Gosport Borough
Portsmouth 3 v Gosport Borough
15:00
Swanage and Wareham v Southampton 3
Swanage and Wareham v Southampton 3

@ Purbeck Leisure Centre
11:00
United Services Portsmouth v Fleet and Ewshot 2
United Services Portsmouth v Fleet and Ewshot 2

@ Burnaby Road Pitch 1
Women - Hampshire Division 4
Aldershot and Farnham 4 v Hamble 2
Aldershot and Farnham 4 v Hamble 2
Alton 2 v Basingstoke 5
Alton 2 v Basingstoke 5
Fareham 3 v Southampton 4
Fareham 3 v Southampton 4
Romsey 3 v Petersfield 2
Romsey 3 v Petersfield 2
10:30
West Meon v Salisbury 4
West Meon v Salisbury 4

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
Women - Hampshire Division 5
Bournemouth 5 v Chichester 4
Bournemouth 5 v Chichester 4
Haslemere 4 v Winchester 4
Haslemere 4 v Winchester 4
IBM Nomads v Yateley 3
IBM Nomads v Yateley 3
Salisbury 5 v Fleet and Ewshot 3
Salisbury 5 v Fleet and Ewshot 3
Trojans 5 v Eastleigh 2
Trojans 5 v Eastleigh 2
Women - Hampshire Division 6
Basingstoke 6 v Trojans 6
Basingstoke 6 v Trojans 6
Fleet and Ewshot 4 v Swanage and Wareham 2
Fleet and Ewshot 4 v Swanage and Wareham 2
Poole 2 v Havant 5
Poole 2 v Havant 5
Southampton 5 v Portsmouth 4
Southampton 5 v Portsmouth 4
Yateley 4 v Alton 3
Yateley 4 v Alton 3
Women - Hampshire Division 7
Gosport Borough 2 v Romsey 4
Gosport Borough 2 v Romsey 4

@ St Vincent College
Hamble 3 v Fleet and Ewshot 5
Hamble 3 v Fleet and Ewshot 5
Portsmouth 5 v Aldershot and Farnham 5
Portsmouth 5 v Aldershot and Farnham 5
Southampton University 3 v Southampton University 2
Southampton University 3 v Southampton University 2
Wimborne Wayfarers 3 v Portsmouth 6
Wimborne Wayfarers 3 v Portsmouth 6
Saturday 17th October 2020
Men - Hampshire/Surrey 1
Aldershot and Farnham v Reigate Priory
Aldershot and Farnham v Reigate Priory

@ Heath End School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Havant 2 v Barnes
Havant 2 v Barnes

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire/Surrey 2
Andover v Southampton
Andover v Southampton

@ John Hanson School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Hamble v Portsmouth
Hamble v Portsmouth

@ Hamble School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 1
Basingstoke 2 v Poole
Basingstoke 2 v Poole

@ Down Grange Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Fareham 3 v Bournemouth 2
Fareham 3 v Bournemouth 2

@ Henry Cort School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Gillingham v Winchester 2
Gillingham v Winchester 2

@ Gillingham School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Southampton University v Havant 3
Southampton University v Havant 3

@ Wide Lane
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Trojans 2 v Yateley
Trojans 2 v Yateley

@ Trojans Club
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:00
Winchester 3 v Salisbury
Winchester 3 v Salisbury

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 2
Fleet and Ewshot v Southampton University 2
Fleet and Ewshot v Southampton University 2

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Haslemere 2 v Hamble 2
Haslemere 2 v Hamble 2

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Havant 4 v Chichester 3
Havant 4 v Chichester 3

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Petersfield v Trojans 3
Petersfield v Trojans 3

@ Dunhurst School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Romsey v Bournemouth 3
Romsey v Bournemouth 3

@ Hampshire Collegiate School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:30
United Services Portsmouth v Alton
United Services Portsmouth v Alton

@ Burnaby Road Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 3
Gosport v Andover 2
Gosport v Andover 2

@ St Vincent College
Isle of Wight v Fareham 4
Isle of Wight v Fareham 4

@ Smallbrook Stadium
Portsmouth 2 v Aldershot and Farnham 2
Portsmouth 2 v Aldershot and Farnham 2

@ University of Portsmouth
Salisbury 2 v Winchester 4
Salisbury 2 v Winchester 4

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
Southampton 2 v Haslemere 3
Southampton 2 v Haslemere 3

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
Trojans 4 v Swanage and Wareham
Trojans 4 v Swanage and Wareham

@ Trojans Club
Men - Hampshire 4
Aldershot and Farnham 3 v Romsey 2
Aldershot and Farnham 3 v Romsey 2

@ Heath End School
Fareham 5 v Wimborne Wayfarers
Fareham 5 v Wimborne Wayfarers

@ Henry Cort School
New Forest v Fleet and Ewshot 2
New Forest v Fleet and Ewshot 2

@ Brockenhurst College
Southampton University 3 v Basingstoke 3
Southampton University 3 v Basingstoke 3

@ Wide Lane
Yateley 2 v Bournemouth 4
Yateley 2 v Bournemouth 4

@ Eversley Sports Association
Men - Hampshire Division 5
Alton 2 v Southampton University 4
Alton 2 v Southampton University 4

@ Eggars School
Andover 3 v Havant 5
Andover 3 v Havant 5

@ John Hanson School
Fareham 6 v Petersfield 2
Fareham 6 v Petersfield 2

@ Henry Cort School
Haslemere 4 v Alton 3
Haslemere 4 v Alton 3

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
Southampton 3 v Salisbury 3
Southampton 3 v Salisbury 3

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
15:00
Winchester 5 v Portsmouth 3
Winchester 5 v Portsmouth 3

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
Men - Hampshire Division 6
Basingstoke 4 v Haslemere 5
Basingstoke 4 v Haslemere 5

@ Down Grange Pitch 1
Camberley & Farnborough 3 v Weymouth
Camberley & Farnborough 3 v Weymouth

@ Kings International College
14:30
Eastleigh v Trojans 5
Eastleigh v Trojans 5

@ Thornden School
Fleet and Ewshot 3 v Havant 6
Fleet and Ewshot 3 v Havant 6

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 2
Poole 2 v Tadley
Poole 2 v Tadley

@ Ashdown Leisure Centre
Romsey 3 v Yateley 3
Romsey 3 v Yateley 3

@ Romsey Community School
Men - Hampshire Division 7
Alton 4 v Isle of Wight 2
Alton 4 v Isle of Wight 2

@ Eggars School
Hamble 3 v United Services Portsmouth 2
Hamble 3 v United Services Portsmouth 2

@ Hamble School
Portsmouth 4 v Gosport 2
Portsmouth 4 v Gosport 2

@ University of Portsmouth
Salisbury 4 v Southampton Otters
Salisbury 4 v Southampton Otters

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
Southampton University 5 v Winchester 6
Southampton University 5 v Winchester 6

@ Wide Lane
Men - Hampshire Division 8
Bournemouth 5 v Hamble 4
Bournemouth 5 v Hamble 4

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
Poole 3 v Petersfield 3
Poole 3 v Petersfield 3

@ Ashdown Leisure Centre
Southampton 4 v Fareham 8
Southampton 4 v Fareham 8

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
Wimborne Wayfarers 2 v Fleet and Ewshot 4
Wimborne Wayfarers 2 v Fleet and Ewshot 4

@ Queen Elizabeth Leisure Centre
Yateley 4 v Aldershot and Farnham 5
Yateley 4 v Aldershot and Farnham 5

@ Eversley Sports Association
Men - Hampshire Division 9 North
Aldershot and Farnham 6 v Alton 5
Aldershot and Farnham 6 v Alton 5

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
Alton 6 v Romsey 4
Alton 6 v Romsey 4

@ Eggars School
Basingstoke 6 v Andover 4
Basingstoke 6 v Andover 4

@ Down Grange Pitch 1
Fleet and Ewshot 5 v Camberley & Farnborough 4
Fleet and Ewshot 5 v Camberley & Farnborough 4

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 2
Men - Hampshire Division 9 South
Gosport 1898 v New Forest 2
Gosport 1898 v New Forest 2
Havant 7 v Poole Dolphins
Havant 7 v Poole Dolphins

@ Havant College
13:30
Swanage and Wareham 2 v Gillingham 3
Swanage and Wareham 2 v Gillingham 3

@ Purbeck Leisure Centre
Trojans 6 v Portsmouth 5
Trojans 6 v Portsmouth 5

@ Trojans Club
Women - South Division 3A
Salisbury v West Hampstead
Salisbury v West Hampstead

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - South Division 3B
Aldershot and Farnham v New Forest
Aldershot and Farnham v New Forest

@ Heath End School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Havant v Southampton
Havant v Southampton

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:00
Winchester v Trojans 2
Winchester v Trojans 2

@ King's School,Romsey Road
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - Hampshire Premier Division
Alton v Yateley
Alton v Yateley
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Andover v Winchester 2
Andover v Winchester 2
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Bournemouth 2 v Wimborne Wayfarers
Bournemouth 2 v Wimborne Wayfarers
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Havant 2 v Basingstoke 2
Havant 2 v Basingstoke 2
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Portsmouth v Fleet and Ewshot
Portsmouth v Fleet and Ewshot
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Trojans 3 v Romsey
Trojans 3 v Romsey
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - Hampshire Division 1
Basingstoke 3 v Portsmouth 2
Basingstoke 3 v Portsmouth 2
Fareham 2 v Blandford and Sturminster Newton
Fareham 2 v Blandford and Sturminster Newton
Haslemere 2 v Aldershot and Farnham 2
Haslemere 2 v Aldershot and Farnham 2
Isle of Wight v Hamble
Isle of Wight v Hamble

@ Smallbrook Stadium
Southampton 2 v Bournemouth 3
Southampton 2 v Bournemouth 3
Southampton University v Salisbury 2
Southampton University v Salisbury 2
Women - Hampshire Division 2
Havant 3 v Petersfield
Havant 3 v Petersfield
New Forest 2 v Eastleigh
New Forest 2 v Eastleigh
Romsey 2 v Trojans 4
Romsey 2 v Trojans 4
Waterside v Poole
Waterside v Poole
Wimborne Wayfarers 2 v Havant 4
Wimborne Wayfarers 2 v Havant 4
Yateley 2 v Basingstoke 4
Yateley 2 v Basingstoke 4
Women - Hampshire Division 3
Aldershot and Farnham 3 v Portsmouth 3
Aldershot and Farnham 3 v Portsmouth 3
Bournemouth 4 v Swanage and Wareham
Bournemouth 4 v Swanage and Wareham
Fleet and Ewshot 2 v Haslemere 3
Fleet and Ewshot 2 v Haslemere 3
Gosport Borough v Andover 2
Gosport Borough v Andover 2

@ St Vincent College
Salisbury 3 v United Services Portsmouth
Salisbury 3 v United Services Portsmouth
10:30
Winchester 3 v Southampton 3
Winchester 3 v Southampton 3

@ King's School,Romsey Road
Women - Hampshire Division 4
Basingstoke 5 v Isle of Wight 2
Basingstoke 5 v Isle of Wight 2
Hamble 2 v Alton 2
Hamble 2 v Alton 2
Salisbury 4 v Fareham 3
Salisbury 4 v Fareham 3
Southampton 4 v Aldershot and Farnham 4
Southampton 4 v Aldershot and Farnham 4
10:30
West Meon v Romsey 3
West Meon v Romsey 3

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
Women - Hampshire Division 5
Chichester 4 v IBM Nomads
Chichester 4 v IBM Nomads
Eastleigh 2 v Bournemouth 5
Eastleigh 2 v Bournemouth 5
Fleet and Ewshot 3 v Winchester 4
Fleet and Ewshot 3 v Winchester 4
Haslemere 4 v Trojans 5
Haslemere 4 v Trojans 5
Yateley 3 v Salisbury 5
Yateley 3 v Salisbury 5
Women - Hampshire Division 6
Alton 3 v Southampton 5
Alton 3 v Southampton 5
Poole 2 v Fleet and Ewshot 4
Poole 2 v Fleet and Ewshot 4
Portsmouth 4 v Basingstoke 6
Portsmouth 4 v Basingstoke 6
Swanage and Wareham 2 v Yateley 4
Swanage and Wareham 2 v Yateley 4

@ Purbeck Leisure Centre
Trojans 6 v Havant 5
Trojans 6 v Havant 5
Women - Hampshire Division 7
Aldershot and Farnham 5 v Wimborne Wayfarers 3
Aldershot and Farnham 5 v Wimborne Wayfarers 3
Fleet and Ewshot 5 v Portsmouth 5
Fleet and Ewshot 5 v Portsmouth 5
Portsmouth 6 v Gosport Borough 2
Portsmouth 6 v Gosport Borough 2
Romsey 4 v Southampton University 2
Romsey 4 v Southampton University 2
Southampton University 3 v Hamble 3
Southampton University 3 v Hamble 3
Saturday 24th October 2020
Men - Hampshire/Surrey 1
Basingstoke v Barnes
Basingstoke v Barnes

@ Down Grange Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Fareham 2 v Old Cranleighans 2
Fareham 2 v Old Cranleighans 2

@ Henry Cort School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire/Surrey 2
Haslemere v Hamble
Haslemere v Hamble

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Southampton v Sunbury and Walton Hawks
Southampton v Sunbury and Walton Hawks

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 1
Havant 3 v Winchester 3
Havant 3 v Winchester 3

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Poole v Fareham 3
Poole v Fareham 3

@ Ashdown Leisure Centre
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Salisbury v Gillingham
Salisbury v Gillingham

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Trojans 2 v Southampton University
Trojans 2 v Southampton University

@ Trojans Club
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:00
Winchester 2 v Basingstoke 2
Winchester 2 v Basingstoke 2

@ King's School,Romsey Road
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Yateley v Bournemouth 2
Yateley v Bournemouth 2

@ Eversley Sports Association
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 2
Alton v Chichester 3
Alton v Chichester 3

@ Eggars School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Bournemouth 3 v Petersfield
Bournemouth 3 v Petersfield

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Hamble 2 v Romsey
Hamble 2 v Romsey

@ Hamble School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Southampton University 2 v Havant 4
Southampton University 2 v Havant 4

@ Wide Lane
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Trojans 3 v Fleet and Ewshot
Trojans 3 v Fleet and Ewshot

@ Trojans Club
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:30
United Services Portsmouth v Haslemere 2
United Services Portsmouth v Haslemere 2

@ Burnaby Road Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 3
Aldershot and Farnham 2 v Haslemere 3
Aldershot and Farnham 2 v Haslemere 3

@ Heath End School
Andover 2 v Southampton 2
Andover 2 v Southampton 2

@ John Hanson School
Fareham 4 v Trojans 4
Fareham 4 v Trojans 4

@ Henry Cort School
Portsmouth 2 v Isle of Wight
Portsmouth 2 v Isle of Wight

@ University of Portsmouth
13:30
Swanage and Wareham v Salisbury 2
Swanage and Wareham v Salisbury 2

@ Purbeck Leisure Centre
13:30
Winchester 4 v Gosport
Winchester 4 v Gosport

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
Men - Hampshire 4
Basingstoke 3 v Chichester 4
Basingstoke 3 v Chichester 4

@ Down Grange Pitch 1
Bournemouth 4 v Fareham 5
Bournemouth 4 v Fareham 5

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
Fleet and Ewshot 2 v Wimborne Wayfarers
Fleet and Ewshot 2 v Wimborne Wayfarers

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
Gillingham 2 v Aldershot and Farnham 3
Gillingham 2 v Aldershot and Farnham 3

@ Gillingham School
New Forest v Southampton University 3
New Forest v Southampton University 3

@ Brockenhurst College
Romsey 2 v Yateley 2
Romsey 2 v Yateley 2

@ Hampshire Collegiate School
Women - South Division 3B
Haslemere v Havant
Haslemere v Havant

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
New Forest v Horsham 2
New Forest v Horsham 2

@ Brockenhurst College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Southampton v Winchester
Southampton v Winchester

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Trojans 2 v Aldershot and Farnham
Trojans 2 v Aldershot and Farnham

@ Trojans Club
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Saturday 31st October 2020
Men - Hampshire/Surrey 1
Aldershot and Farnham v Spencer 2
Aldershot and Farnham v Spencer 2

@ Heath End School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Havant 2 v Oxted 3
Havant 2 v Oxted 3

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire/Surrey 2
Andover v Wanderers 2
Andover v Wanderers 2

@ John Hanson School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Hamble v Surrey Spartans
Hamble v Surrey Spartans

@ Hamble School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Portsmouth v Haslemere
Portsmouth v Haslemere

@ University of Portsmouth
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 1
Basingstoke 2 v Salisbury
Basingstoke 2 v Salisbury

@ Down Grange Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Bournemouth 2 v Poole
Bournemouth 2 v Poole

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Fareham 3 v Winchester 2
Fareham 3 v Winchester 2

@ Henry Cort School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Gillingham v Havant 3
Gillingham v Havant 3

@ Gillingham School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Southampton University v Yateley
Southampton University v Yateley

@ Wide Lane
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Winchester 3 v Trojans 2
Winchester 3 v Trojans 2

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 2
Fleet and Ewshot v Bournemouth 3
Fleet and Ewshot v Bournemouth 3

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Haslemere 2 v Alton
Haslemere 2 v Alton

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Havant 4 v Trojans 3
Havant 4 v Trojans 3

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Petersfield v Hamble 2
Petersfield v Hamble 2

@ Dunhurst School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Romsey v United Services Portsmouth
Romsey v United Services Portsmouth

@ Hampshire Collegiate School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 3
Gosport v Swanage and Wareham
Gosport v Swanage and Wareham

@ St Vincent College
Haslemere 3 v Andover 2
Haslemere 3 v Andover 2

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
Isle of Wight v Aldershot and Farnham 2
Isle of Wight v Aldershot and Farnham 2

@ Smallbrook Stadium
Salisbury 2 v Fareham 4
Salisbury 2 v Fareham 4

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
Southampton 2 v Winchester 4
Southampton 2 v Winchester 4

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
Trojans 4 v Portsmouth 2
Trojans 4 v Portsmouth 2

@ Trojans Club
Men - Hampshire 4
Aldershot and Farnham 3 v Basingstoke 3
Aldershot and Farnham 3 v Basingstoke 3

@ Heath End School
Fareham 5 v Romsey 2
Fareham 5 v Romsey 2

@ Henry Cort School
Southampton University 3 v Fleet and Ewshot 2
Southampton University 3 v Fleet and Ewshot 2

@ Wide Lane
Wimborne Wayfarers v Bournemouth 4
Wimborne Wayfarers v Bournemouth 4

@ Queen Elizabeth Leisure Centre
Yateley 2 v Gillingham 2
Yateley 2 v Gillingham 2

@ Eversley Sports Association
Men - Hampshire Division 5
Andover 3 v Alton 3
Andover 3 v Alton 3

@ John Hanson School
Fareham 6 v Haslemere 4
Fareham 6 v Haslemere 4

@ Henry Cort School
Havant 5 v Southampton 3
Havant 5 v Southampton 3

@ Havant College
Petersfield 2 v Alton 2
Petersfield 2 v Alton 2

@ Dunhurst School
Portsmouth 3 v Southampton University 4
Portsmouth 3 v Southampton University 4

@ University of Portsmouth
15:00
Winchester 5 v Salisbury 3
Winchester 5 v Salisbury 3

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
Men - Hampshire Division 6
Basingstoke 4 v Trojans 5
Basingstoke 4 v Trojans 5

@ Down Grange Pitch 1
Camberley & Farnborough 3 v Romsey 3
Camberley & Farnborough 3 v Romsey 3

@ Kings International College
Haslemere 5 v Havant 6
Haslemere 5 v Havant 6

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
Poole 2 v Yateley 3
Poole 2 v Yateley 3

@ Ashdown Leisure Centre
Tadley v Eastleigh
Tadley v Eastleigh

@ Bradfield College
Weymouth v Fleet and Ewshot 3
Weymouth v Fleet and Ewshot 3

@ Weymouth Hockey Club
Women - South Division 3A
Salisbury v Sonning
Salisbury v Sonning

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - South Division 3B
Havant v Brighton and Hove 2
Havant v Brighton and Hove 2

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Southampton v Trojans 2
Southampton v Trojans 2

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:00
Winchester v Haslemere
Winchester v Haslemere

@ King's School,Romsey Road
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - Hampshire Premier Division
Basingstoke 2 v Alton
Basingstoke 2 v Alton
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Fleet and Ewshot v Havant 2
Fleet and Ewshot v Havant 2
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Romsey v Portsmouth
Romsey v Portsmouth
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Wimborne Wayfarers v Andover
Wimborne Wayfarers v Andover
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
10:30
Winchester 2 v Trojans 3
Winchester 2 v Trojans 3

@ King's School,Romsey Road
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Yateley v Bournemouth 2
Yateley v Bournemouth 2
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - Hampshire Division 1
Aldershot and Farnham 2 v Basingstoke 3
Aldershot and Farnham 2 v Basingstoke 3
Blandford and Sturminster Newton v Southampton University
Blandford and Sturminster Newton v Southampton University

@ Clayesmore Sports Centre
Bournemouth 3 v Haslemere 2
Bournemouth 3 v Haslemere 2
Hamble v Southampton 2
Hamble v Southampton 2
Portsmouth 2 v Fareham 2
Portsmouth 2 v Fareham 2
Salisbury 2 v Isle of Wight
Salisbury 2 v Isle of Wight
Women - Hampshire Division 2
Basingstoke 4 v Waterside
Basingstoke 4 v Waterside
Eastleigh v Havant 3
Eastleigh v Havant 3
Havant 4 v Yateley 2
Havant 4 v Yateley 2
Petersfield v Romsey 2
Petersfield v Romsey 2
Poole v New Forest 2
Poole v New Forest 2
Trojans 4 v Wimborne Wayfarers 2
Trojans 4 v Wimborne Wayfarers 2
Women - Hampshire Division 3
Andover 2 v Aldershot and Farnham 3
Andover 2 v Aldershot and Farnham 3
Haslemere 3 v Salisbury 3
Haslemere 3 v Salisbury 3
Portsmouth 3 v Winchester 3
Portsmouth 3 v Winchester 3
Southampton 3 v Bournemouth 4
Southampton 3 v Bournemouth 4
15:00
Swanage and Wareham v Fleet and Ewshot 2
Swanage and Wareham v Fleet and Ewshot 2

@ Purbeck Leisure Centre
12:30
United Services Portsmouth v Gosport Borough
United Services Portsmouth v Gosport Borough

@ Burnaby Road Pitch 1
Women - Hampshire Division 4
Aldershot and Farnham 4 v Salisbury 4
Aldershot and Farnham 4 v Salisbury 4
Alton 2 v Southampton 4
Alton 2 v Southampton 4
Fareham 3 v Romsey 3
Fareham 3 v Romsey 3
Isle of Wight 2 v Hamble 2
Isle of Wight 2 v Hamble 2

@ Smallbrook Stadium
10:30
West Meon v Petersfield 2
West Meon v Petersfield 2

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
Women - Hampshire Division 5
Bournemouth 5 v Haslemere 4
Bournemouth 5 v Haslemere 4
Fleet and Ewshot 3 v Yateley 3
Fleet and Ewshot 3 v Yateley 3
IBM Nomads v Eastleigh 2
IBM Nomads v Eastleigh 2
Salisbury 5 v Chichester 4
Salisbury 5 v Chichester 4
12:00
Winchester 4 v Trojans 5
Winchester 4 v Trojans 5

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
Women - Hampshire Division 6
Alton 3 v Basingstoke 6
Alton 3 v Basingstoke 6
Havant 5 v Fleet and Ewshot 4
Havant 5 v Fleet and Ewshot 4
Southampton 5 v Swanage and Wareham 2
Southampton 5 v Swanage and Wareham 2
Trojans 6 v Portsmouth 4
Trojans 6 v Portsmouth 4
Yateley 4 v Poole 2
Yateley 4 v Poole 2
Women - Hampshire Division 7
Gosport Borough 2 v Aldershot and Farnham 5
Gosport Borough 2 v Aldershot and Farnham 5

@ St Vincent College
Portsmouth 5 v Southampton University 3
Portsmouth 5 v Southampton University 3
Romsey 4 v Portsmouth 6
Romsey 4 v Portsmouth 6
Southampton University 2 v Hamble 3
Southampton University 2 v Hamble 3
Wimborne Wayfarers 3 v Fleet and Ewshot 5
Wimborne Wayfarers 3 v Fleet and Ewshot 5
Saturday 7th November 2020
Men - Hampshire/Surrey 1
Basingstoke v Reigate Priory
Basingstoke v Reigate Priory

@ Down Grange Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Fareham 2 v Aldershot and Farnham
Fareham 2 v Aldershot and Farnham

@ Henry Cort School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire/Surrey 2
Andover v Sunbury and Walton Hawks
Andover v Sunbury and Walton Hawks

@ John Hanson School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Southampton v Wanderers
Southampton v Wanderers

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 1
Havant 3 v Basingstoke 2
Havant 3 v Basingstoke 2

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Salisbury v Fareham 3
Salisbury v Fareham 3

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Southampton University v Winchester 3
Southampton University v Winchester 3

@ Wide Lane
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Trojans 2 v Gillingham
Trojans 2 v Gillingham

@ Trojans Club
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:00
Winchester 2 v Bournemouth 2
Winchester 2 v Bournemouth 2

@ King's School,Romsey Road
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Yateley v Poole
Yateley v Poole

@ Eversley Sports Association
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 2
Alton v Southampton University 2
Alton v Southampton University 2

@ Eggars School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Bournemouth 3 v Havant 4
Bournemouth 3 v Havant 4

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Hamble 2 v Fleet and Ewshot
Hamble 2 v Fleet and Ewshot

@ Hamble School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Haslemere 2 v Romsey
Haslemere 2 v Romsey

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Trojans 3 v Chichester 3
Trojans 3 v Chichester 3

@ Trojans Club
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:30
United Services Portsmouth v Petersfield
United Services Portsmouth v Petersfield

@ Burnaby Road Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 3
Aldershot and Farnham 2 v Andover 2
Aldershot and Farnham 2 v Andover 2

@ Heath End School
Fareham 4 v Gosport
Fareham 4 v Gosport

@ Henry Cort School
Isle of Wight v Trojans 4
Isle of Wight v Trojans 4

@ Smallbrook Stadium
Portsmouth 2 v Salisbury 2
Portsmouth 2 v Salisbury 2

@ University of Portsmouth
13:30
Swanage and Wareham v Southampton 2
Swanage and Wareham v Southampton 2

@ Purbeck Leisure Centre
12:00
Winchester 4 v Haslemere 3
Winchester 4 v Haslemere 3

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
Men - Hampshire 4
Basingstoke 3 v Yateley 2
Basingstoke 3 v Yateley 2

@ Down Grange Pitch 1
Fleet and Ewshot 2 v Bournemouth 4
Fleet and Ewshot 2 v Bournemouth 4

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
Gillingham 2 v Fareham 5
Gillingham 2 v Fareham 5

@ Gillingham School
New Forest v Aldershot and Farnham 3
New Forest v Aldershot and Farnham 3

@ Brockenhurst College
Romsey 2 v Wimborne Wayfarers
Romsey 2 v Wimborne Wayfarers

@ Hampshire Collegiate School
Southampton University 3 v Chichester 4
Southampton University 3 v Chichester 4

@ Wide Lane
Men - Hampshire Division 5
Alton 3 v Southampton University 4
Alton 3 v Southampton University 4

@ Eggars School
Andover 3 v Fareham 6
Andover 3 v Fareham 6

@ John Hanson School
Haslemere 4 v Southampton 3
Haslemere 4 v Southampton 3

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
Havant 5 v Alton 2
Havant 5 v Alton 2

@ Havant College
Petersfield 2 v Winchester 5
Petersfield 2 v Winchester 5

@ Dunhurst School
Salisbury 3 v Portsmouth 3
Salisbury 3 v Portsmouth 3

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
Men - Hampshire Division 6
Poole 2 v Camberley & Farnborough 3
Poole 2 v Camberley & Farnborough 3

@ Ashdown Leisure Centre
Romsey 3 v Eastleigh
Romsey 3 v Eastleigh

@ Romsey Community School
Tadley v Fleet and Ewshot 3
Tadley v Fleet and Ewshot 3

@ Bradfield College
Trojans 5 v Haslemere 5
Trojans 5 v Haslemere 5

@ Trojans Club
Weymouth v Basingstoke 4
Weymouth v Basingstoke 4

@ Weymouth Hockey Club
Yateley 3 v Havant 6
Yateley 3 v Havant 6

@ Eversley Sports Association
Men - Hampshire Division 7
Gosport 2 v Isle of Wight 2
Gosport 2 v Isle of Wight 2

@ St Vincent College
Portsmouth 4 v Alton 4
Portsmouth 4 v Alton 4

@ University of Portsmouth
Southampton Otters v United Services Portsmouth 2
Southampton Otters v United Services Portsmouth 2

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
Southampton University 5 v Salisbury 4
Southampton University 5 v Salisbury 4

@ Wide Lane
15:00
Winchester 6 v Hamble 3
Winchester 6 v Hamble 3

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
Men - Hampshire Division 8
Bournemouth 5 v Southampton 4
Bournemouth 5 v Southampton 4

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
Fareham 8 v Petersfield 3
Fareham 8 v Petersfield 3

@ Henry Cort School
Fleet and Ewshot 4 v Aldershot and Farnham 5
Fleet and Ewshot 4 v Aldershot and Farnham 5

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 2
Hamble 4 v Poole 3
Hamble 4 v Poole 3

@ Hamble School
Wimborne Wayfarers 2 v Yateley 4
Wimborne Wayfarers 2 v Yateley 4

@ Queen Elizabeth Leisure Centre
Men - Hampshire Division 9 North
Aldershot and Farnham 6 v Fleet and Ewshot 5
Aldershot and Farnham 6 v Fleet and Ewshot 5

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
Alton 5 v Alton 6
Alton 5 v Alton 6

@ Eggars School
Basingstoke 5 v Andover 4
Basingstoke 5 v Andover 4

@ Down Grange Pitch 1
Camberley & Farnborough 4 v Romsey 4
Camberley & Farnborough 4 v Romsey 4

@ Kings International College
Men - Hampshire Division 9 South
Havant 7 v Trojans 6
Havant 7 v Trojans 6

@ Havant College
Lavant v Gillingham 3
Lavant v Gillingham 3

@ Chichester College of Arts & Technology
Poole Dolphins v Gosport 1898
Poole Dolphins v Gosport 1898

@ Ashdown Leisure Centre
Portsmouth 5 v New Forest 2
Portsmouth 5 v New Forest 2

@ University of Portsmouth
Women - South Division 3B
Aldershot and Farnham v Lewes
Aldershot and Farnham v Lewes

@ Heath End School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Haslemere v Southampton
Haslemere v Southampton

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
New Forest v Woking
New Forest v Woking

@ Brockenhurst College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Trojans 2 v Horsham 2
Trojans 2 v Horsham 2

@ Trojans Club
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - Hampshire Premier Division
Alton v Bournemouth 2
Alton v Bournemouth 2
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Andover v Yateley
Andover v Yateley
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Basingstoke 2 v Fleet and Ewshot
Basingstoke 2 v Fleet and Ewshot
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Havant 2 v Romsey
Havant 2 v Romsey
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Trojans 3 v Wimborne Wayfarers
Trojans 3 v Wimborne Wayfarers
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
10:30
Winchester 2 v Portsmouth
Winchester 2 v Portsmouth

@ King's School,Romsey Road
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - Hampshire Division 1
Bournemouth 3 v Hamble
Bournemouth 3 v Hamble
Fareham 2 v Aldershot and Farnham 2
Fareham 2 v Aldershot and Farnham 2
Haslemere 2 v Basingstoke 3
Haslemere 2 v Basingstoke 3
Isle of Wight v Blandford and Sturminster Newton
Isle of Wight v Blandford and Sturminster Newton

@ Smallbrook Stadium
Southampton 2 v Salisbury 2
Southampton 2 v Salisbury 2
Southampton University v Portsmouth 2
Southampton University v Portsmouth 2
Women - Hampshire Division 2
Basingstoke 4 v Havant 4
Basingstoke 4 v Havant 4
Havant 3 v Poole
Havant 3 v Poole
Romsey 2 v Eastleigh
Romsey 2 v Eastleigh
Waterside v New Forest 2
Waterside v New Forest 2
Wimborne Wayfarers 2 v Petersfield
Wimborne Wayfarers 2 v Petersfield
Yateley 2 v Trojans 4
Yateley 2 v Trojans 4
Women - Hampshire Division 3
Aldershot and Farnham 3 v United Services Portsmouth
Aldershot and Farnham 3 v United Services Portsmouth
Fleet and Ewshot 2 v Southampton 3
Fleet and Ewshot 2 v Southampton 3
Gosport Borough v Haslemere 3
Gosport Borough v Haslemere 3

@ St Vincent College
Portsmouth 3 v Andover 2
Portsmouth 3 v Andover 2
Salisbury 3 v Swanage and Wareham
Salisbury 3 v Swanage and Wareham
12:00
Winchester 3 v Bournemouth 4
Winchester 3 v Bournemouth 4

@ King's School,Romsey Road
Women - Hampshire Division 4
Petersfield 2 v Basingstoke 5
Petersfield 2 v Basingstoke 5
Romsey 3 v Aldershot and Farnham 4
Romsey 3 v Aldershot and Farnham 4
Salisbury 4 v Alton 2
Salisbury 4 v Alton 2
Southampton 4 v Isle of Wight 2
Southampton 4 v Isle of Wight 2
10:30
West Meon v Fareham 3
West Meon v Fareham 3

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
Women - Hampshire Division 5
Chichester 4 v Fleet and Ewshot 3
Chichester 4 v Fleet and Ewshot 3
Eastleigh 2 v Salisbury 5
Eastleigh 2 v Salisbury 5
Haslemere 4 v IBM Nomads
Haslemere 4 v IBM Nomads
Trojans 5 v Bournemouth 5
Trojans 5 v Bournemouth 5
Yateley 3 v Winchester 4
Yateley 3 v Winchester 4
Women - Hampshire Division 6
Alton 3 v Trojans 6
Alton 3 v Trojans 6
Fleet and Ewshot 4 v Yateley 4
Fleet and Ewshot 4 v Yateley 4
Poole 2 v Southampton 5
Poole 2 v Southampton 5
Portsmouth 4 v Havant 5
Portsmouth 4 v Havant 5
Swanage and Wareham 2 v Basingstoke 6
Swanage and Wareham 2 v Basingstoke 6

@ Purbeck Leisure Centre
Women - Hampshire Division 7
Aldershot and Farnham 5 v Romsey 4
Aldershot and Farnham 5 v Romsey 4
Fleet and Ewshot 5 v Gosport Borough 2
Fleet and Ewshot 5 v Gosport Borough 2
Hamble 3 v Portsmouth 5
Hamble 3 v Portsmouth 5
Portsmouth 6 v Southampton University 2
Portsmouth 6 v Southampton University 2
Southampton University 3 v Wimborne Wayfarers 3
Southampton University 3 v Wimborne Wayfarers 3
Saturday 14th November 2020
Men - Hampshire/Surrey 1
Aldershot and Farnham v Richmond 2
Aldershot and Farnham v Richmond 2

@ Heath End School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Havant 2 v Fareham 2
Havant 2 v Fareham 2

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire/Surrey 2
Hamble v Southampton
Hamble v Southampton

@ Hamble School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Haslemere v Surrey Spartans
Haslemere v Surrey Spartans

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Portsmouth v London Edwardians 2
Portsmouth v London Edwardians 2

@ University of Portsmouth
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 1
Basingstoke 2 v Trojans 2
Basingstoke 2 v Trojans 2

@ Down Grange Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Bournemouth 2 v Salisbury
Bournemouth 2 v Salisbury

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Fareham 3 v Havant 3
Fareham 3 v Havant 3

@ Henry Cort School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Gillingham v Southampton University
Gillingham v Southampton University

@ Gillingham School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Poole v Winchester 2
Poole v Winchester 2

@ Ashdown Leisure Centre
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
10:30
Winchester 3 v Yateley
Winchester 3 v Yateley

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 2
Fleet and Ewshot v United Services Portsmouth
Fleet and Ewshot v United Services Portsmouth

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Havant 4 v Hamble 2
Havant 4 v Hamble 2

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Petersfield v Haslemere 2
Petersfield v Haslemere 2

@ Dunhurst School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Romsey v Alton
Romsey v Alton

@ Hampshire Collegiate School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Southampton University 2 v Trojans 3
Southampton University 2 v Trojans 3

@ Wide Lane
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 3
Andover 2 v Winchester 4
Andover 2 v Winchester 4

@ John Hanson School
Gosport v Portsmouth 2
Gosport v Portsmouth 2

@ St Vincent College
Haslemere 3 v Swanage and Wareham
Haslemere 3 v Swanage and Wareham

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
Salisbury 2 v Isle of Wight
Salisbury 2 v Isle of Wight

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
Southampton 2 v Fareham 4
Southampton 2 v Fareham 4

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
Trojans 4 v Aldershot and Farnham 2
Trojans 4 v Aldershot and Farnham 2

@ Trojans Club
Men - Hampshire 4
Aldershot and Farnham 3 v Southampton University 3
Aldershot and Farnham 3 v Southampton University 3

@ Heath End School
Bournemouth 4 v Romsey 2
Bournemouth 4 v Romsey 2

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
Fareham 5 v Basingstoke 3
Fareham 5 v Basingstoke 3

@ Henry Cort School
Wimborne Wayfarers v Gillingham 2
Wimborne Wayfarers v Gillingham 2

@ Queen Elizabeth Leisure Centre
Yateley 2 v New Forest
Yateley 2 v New Forest

@ Eversley Sports Association
Men - Hampshire Division 5
Alton 2 v Haslemere 4
Alton 2 v Haslemere 4

@ Eggars School
Fareham 6 v Alton 3
Fareham 6 v Alton 3

@ Henry Cort School
Portsmouth 3 v Petersfield 2
Portsmouth 3 v Petersfield 2

@ University of Portsmouth
Southampton 3 v Andover 3
Southampton 3 v Andover 3

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
Southampton University 4 v Salisbury 3
Southampton University 4 v Salisbury 3

@ Wide Lane
15:00
Winchester 5 v Havant 5
Winchester 5 v Havant 5

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
Men - Hampshire Division 6
Basingstoke 4 v Tadley
Basingstoke 4 v Tadley

@ Down Grange Pitch 1
Camberley & Farnborough 3 v Yateley 3
Camberley & Farnborough 3 v Yateley 3

@ Kings International College
14:30
Eastleigh v Poole 2
Eastleigh v Poole 2

@ Thornden School
Fleet and Ewshot 3 v Romsey 3
Fleet and Ewshot 3 v Romsey 3

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 2
Haslemere 5 v Weymouth
Haslemere 5 v Weymouth

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
Havant 6 v Trojans 5
Havant 6 v Trojans 5

@ Havant College
Men - Hampshire Division 7
Alton 4 v Southampton University 5
Alton 4 v Southampton University 5

@ Eggars School
Hamble 3 v Portsmouth 4
Hamble 3 v Portsmouth 4

@ Hamble School
Isle of Wight 2 v Southampton Otters
Isle of Wight 2 v Southampton Otters

@ Smallbrook Stadium
Salisbury 4 v Gosport 2
Salisbury 4 v Gosport 2

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
12:30
United Services Portsmouth 2 v Winchester 6
United Services Portsmouth 2 v Winchester 6

@ Burnaby Road Pitch 1
Men - Hampshire Division 8
Aldershot and Farnham 5 v Fareham 8
Aldershot and Farnham 5 v Fareham 8

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
Petersfield 3 v Hamble 4
Petersfield 3 v Hamble 4

@ Dunhurst School
Poole 3 v Wimborne Wayfarers 2
Poole 3 v Wimborne Wayfarers 2

@ Ashdown Leisure Centre
Southampton 4 v Fleet and Ewshot 4
Southampton 4 v Fleet and Ewshot 4

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
Yateley 4 v Bournemouth 5
Yateley 4 v Bournemouth 5

@ Eversley Sports Association
Men - Hampshire Division 9 North
Andover 4 v Camberley & Farnborough 4
Andover 4 v Camberley & Farnborough 4

@ John Hanson School
Basingstoke 6 v Aldershot and Farnham 6
Basingstoke 6 v Aldershot and Farnham 6

@ Down Grange Pitch 1
Fleet and Ewshot 5 v Basingstoke 5
Fleet and Ewshot 5 v Basingstoke 5

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 2
Romsey 4 v Alton 5
Romsey 4 v Alton 5

@ Romsey Community School
Men - Hampshire Division 9 South
Gillingham 3 v Portsmouth 5
Gillingham 3 v Portsmouth 5

@ Gillingham School
New Forest 2 v Poole Dolphins
New Forest 2 v Poole Dolphins

@ Brockenhurst College
13:30
Swanage and Wareham 2 v Havant 7
Swanage and Wareham 2 v Havant 7

@ Purbeck Leisure Centre
Trojans 6 v Lavant
Trojans 6 v Lavant

@ Trojans Club
Women - South Division 3B
Haslemere v Trojans 2
Haslemere v Trojans 2

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Havant v New Forest
Havant v New Forest

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Southampton v Brighton and Hove 2
Southampton v Brighton and Hove 2

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:00
Winchester v Oxted
Winchester v Oxted

@ King's School,Romsey Road
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - Hampshire Premier Division
Bournemouth 2 v Andover
Bournemouth 2 v Andover
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Fleet and Ewshot v Alton
Fleet and Ewshot v Alton
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Romsey v Basingstoke 2
Romsey v Basingstoke 2
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Wimborne Wayfarers v Portsmouth
Wimborne Wayfarers v Portsmouth
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
10:30
Winchester 2 v Havant 2
Winchester 2 v Havant 2

@ King's School,Romsey Road
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Yateley v Trojans 3
Yateley v Trojans 3
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - Hampshire Division 1
Aldershot and Farnham 2 v Southampton University
Aldershot and Farnham 2 v Southampton University
Basingstoke 3 v Fareham 2
Basingstoke 3 v Fareham 2
Blandford and Sturminster Newton v Southampton 2
Blandford and Sturminster Newton v Southampton 2

@ Clayesmore Sports Centre
Hamble v Haslemere 2
Hamble v Haslemere 2
Portsmouth 2 v Isle of Wight
Portsmouth 2 v Isle of Wight
Salisbury 2 v Bournemouth 3
Salisbury 2 v Bournemouth 3
Women - Hampshire Division 2
Eastleigh v Wimborne Wayfarers 2
Eastleigh v Wimborne Wayfarers 2
Havant 4 v Waterside
Havant 4 v Waterside
New Forest 2 v Havant 3
New Forest 2 v Havant 3
Petersfield v Yateley 2
Petersfield v Yateley 2
Poole v Romsey 2
Poole v Romsey 2
Trojans 4 v Basingstoke 4
Trojans 4 v Basingstoke 4
Women - Hampshire Division 3
Andover 2 v Winchester 3
Andover 2 v Winchester 3
Bournemouth 4 v Fleet and Ewshot 2
Bournemouth 4 v Fleet and Ewshot 2
Haslemere 3 v Aldershot and Farnham 3
Haslemere 3 v Aldershot and Farnham 3
Southampton 3 v Salisbury 3
Southampton 3 v Salisbury 3
15:00
Swanage and Wareham v Gosport Borough
Swanage and Wareham v Gosport Borough

@ Purbeck Leisure Centre
11:00
United Services Portsmouth v Portsmouth 3
United Services Portsmouth v Portsmouth 3

@ Burnaby Road Pitch 1
Women - Hampshire Division 4
Aldershot and Farnham 4 v West Meon
Aldershot and Farnham 4 v West Meon
Alton 2 v Romsey 3
Alton 2 v Romsey 3
Basingstoke 5 v Hamble 2
Basingstoke 5 v Hamble 2
Fareham 3 v Petersfield 2
Fareham 3 v Petersfield 2
Isle of Wight 2 v Salisbury 4
Isle of Wight 2 v Salisbury 4

@ Smallbrook Stadium
Women - Hampshire Division 5
Fleet and Ewshot 3 v Eastleigh 2
Fleet and Ewshot 3 v Eastleigh 2
IBM Nomads v Trojans 5
IBM Nomads v Trojans 5
Salisbury 5 v Haslemere 4
Salisbury 5 v Haslemere 4
12:00
Winchester 4 v Bournemouth 5
Winchester 4 v Bournemouth 5

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
Yateley 3 v Chichester 4
Yateley 3 v Chichester 4
Women - Hampshire Division 6
Basingstoke 6 v Poole 2
Basingstoke 6 v Poole 2
Havant 5 v Yateley 4
Havant 5 v Yateley 4
Portsmouth 4 v Alton 3
Portsmouth 4 v Alton 3
Southampton 5 v Fleet and Ewshot 4
Southampton 5 v Fleet and Ewshot 4
Trojans 6 v Swanage and Wareham 2
Trojans 6 v Swanage and Wareham 2
Women - Hampshire Division 7
Gosport Borough 2 v Southampton University 3
Gosport Borough 2 v Southampton University 3

@ St Vincent College
Portsmouth 6 v Aldershot and Farnham 5
Portsmouth 6 v Aldershot and Farnham 5
Romsey 4 v Fleet and Ewshot 5
Romsey 4 v Fleet and Ewshot 5
Southampton University 2 v Portsmouth 5
Southampton University 2 v Portsmouth 5
Wimborne Wayfarers 3 v Hamble 3
Wimborne Wayfarers 3 v Hamble 3
Saturday 21st November 2020
Men - Hampshire/Surrey 1
Basingstoke v Oxted 3
Basingstoke v Oxted 3

@ Down Grange Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Fareham 2 v Barnes
Fareham 2 v Barnes

@ Henry Cort School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire/Surrey 2
Andover v Wanderers
Andover v Wanderers

@ John Hanson School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Southampton v Portsmouth
Southampton v Portsmouth

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 1
Havant 3 v Bournemouth 2
Havant 3 v Bournemouth 2

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Salisbury v Poole
Salisbury v Poole

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Southampton University v Basingstoke 2
Southampton University v Basingstoke 2

@ Wide Lane
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Trojans 2 v Fareham 3
Trojans 2 v Fareham 3

@ Trojans Club
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:00
Winchester 3 v Gillingham
Winchester 3 v Gillingham

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Yateley v Winchester 2
Yateley v Winchester 2

@ Eversley Sports Association
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 2
Alton v Trojans 3
Alton v Trojans 3

@ Eggars School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Bournemouth 3 v Southampton University 2
Bournemouth 3 v Southampton University 2

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Hamble 2 v Chichester 3
Hamble 2 v Chichester 3

@ Hamble School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Haslemere 2 v Fleet and Ewshot
Haslemere 2 v Fleet and Ewshot

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Romsey v Petersfield
Romsey v Petersfield

@ Hampshire Collegiate School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:30
United Services Portsmouth v Havant 4
United Services Portsmouth v Havant 4

@ Burnaby Road Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 3
Aldershot and Farnham 2 v Winchester 4
Aldershot and Farnham 2 v Winchester 4

@ Heath End School
Fareham 4 v Haslemere 3
Fareham 4 v Haslemere 3

@ Henry Cort School
Isle of Wight v Gosport
Isle of Wight v Gosport

@ Smallbrook Stadium
Portsmouth 2 v Southampton 2
Portsmouth 2 v Southampton 2

@ University of Portsmouth
13:30
Swanage and Wareham v Andover 2
Swanage and Wareham v Andover 2

@ Purbeck Leisure Centre
Trojans 4 v Salisbury 2
Trojans 4 v Salisbury 2

@ Trojans Club
Men - Hampshire 4
Basingstoke 3 v Wimborne Wayfarers
Basingstoke 3 v Wimborne Wayfarers

@ Down Grange Pitch 1
Fleet and Ewshot 2 v Romsey 2
Fleet and Ewshot 2 v Romsey 2

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
Gillingham 2 v Bournemouth 4
Gillingham 2 v Bournemouth 4

@ Gillingham School
New Forest v Fareham 5
New Forest v Fareham 5

@ Brockenhurst College
Southampton University 3 v Yateley 2
Southampton University 3 v Yateley 2

@ Wide Lane
Men - Hampshire Division 5
Alton 3 v Salisbury 3
Alton 3 v Salisbury 3

@ Eggars School
Andover 3 v Alton 2
Andover 3 v Alton 2

@ John Hanson School
Fareham 6 v Southampton 3
Fareham 6 v Southampton 3

@ Henry Cort School
Haslemere 4 v Winchester 5
Haslemere 4 v Winchester 5

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
Havant 5 v Portsmouth 3
Havant 5 v Portsmouth 3

@ Havant College
Petersfield 2 v Southampton University 4
Petersfield 2 v Southampton University 4

@ Dunhurst School
Men - Hampshire Division 6
Camberley & Farnborough 3 v Eastleigh
Camberley & Farnborough 3 v Eastleigh

@ Kings International College
Poole 2 v Fleet and Ewshot 3
Poole 2 v Fleet and Ewshot 3

@ Ashdown Leisure Centre
Romsey 3 v Basingstoke 4
Romsey 3 v Basingstoke 4

@ Romsey Community School
Tadley v Haslemere 5
Tadley v Haslemere 5

@ Bradfield College
Weymouth v Havant 6
Weymouth v Havant 6

@ Weymouth Hockey Club
Yateley 3 v Trojans 5
Yateley 3 v Trojans 5

@ Eversley Sports Association
Men - Hampshire Division 7
Gosport 2 v Southampton Otters
Gosport 2 v Southampton Otters

@ St Vincent College
Portsmouth 4 v United Services Portsmouth 2
Portsmouth 4 v United Services Portsmouth 2

@ University of Portsmouth
Salisbury 4 v Alton 4
Salisbury 4 v Alton 4

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
Southampton University 5 v Hamble 3
Southampton University 5 v Hamble 3

@ Wide Lane
13:30
Winchester 6 v Isle of Wight 2
Winchester 6 v Isle of Wight 2

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
Men - Hampshire Division 8
Bournemouth 5 v Poole 3
Bournemouth 5 v Poole 3

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
Fleet and Ewshot 4 v Fareham 8
Fleet and Ewshot 4 v Fareham 8

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 2
Hamble 4 v Aldershot and Farnham 5
Hamble 4 v Aldershot and Farnham 5

@ Hamble School
Southampton 4 v Yateley 4
Southampton 4 v Yateley 4

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
Wimborne Wayfarers 2 v Petersfield 3
Wimborne Wayfarers 2 v Petersfield 3

@ Queen Elizabeth Leisure Centre
Men - Hampshire Division 9 North
Aldershot and Farnham 6 v Alton 6
Aldershot and Farnham 6 v Alton 6

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
Alton 5 v Andover 4
Alton 5 v Andover 4

@ Eggars School
Basingstoke 5 v Camberley & Farnborough 4
Basingstoke 5 v Camberley & Farnborough 4

@ Down Grange Pitch 1
Fleet and Ewshot 5 v Basingstoke 6
Fleet and Ewshot 5 v Basingstoke 6

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 2
Men - Hampshire Division 9 South
Havant 7 v Gosport 1898
Havant 7 v Gosport 1898

@ Havant College
Lavant v Portsmouth 5
Lavant v Portsmouth 5

@ Chichester College of Arts & Technology
Poole Dolphins v Gillingham 3
Poole Dolphins v Gillingham 3

@ Ashdown Leisure Centre
Trojans 6 v Swanage and Wareham 2
Trojans 6 v Swanage and Wareham 2

@ Trojans Club
Women - South Division 3A
Salisbury v PHC Chiswick 2
Salisbury v PHC Chiswick 2

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - South Division 3B
Aldershot and Farnham v Havant
Aldershot and Farnham v Havant

@ Heath End School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
New Forest v Winchester
New Forest v Winchester

@ Brockenhurst College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Trojans 2 v Lewes
Trojans 2 v Lewes

@ Trojans Club
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - Hampshire Premier Division
Alton v Andover
Alton v Andover
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Basingstoke 2 v Winchester 2
Basingstoke 2 v Winchester 2
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Fleet and Ewshot v Romsey
Fleet and Ewshot v Romsey
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Havant 2 v Wimborne Wayfarers
Havant 2 v Wimborne Wayfarers
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Portsmouth v Yateley
Portsmouth v Yateley
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Trojans 3 v Bournemouth 2
Trojans 3 v Bournemouth 2
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - Hampshire Division 1
Bournemouth 3 v Blandford and Sturminster Newton
Bournemouth 3 v Blandford and Sturminster Newton
Hamble v Salisbury 2
Hamble v Salisbury 2
Haslemere 2 v Fareham 2
Haslemere 2 v Fareham 2
Isle of Wight v Aldershot and Farnham 2
Isle of Wight v Aldershot and Farnham 2

@ Smallbrook Stadium
Southampton 2 v Portsmouth 2
Southampton 2 v Portsmouth 2
Southampton University v Basingstoke 3
Southampton University v Basingstoke 3
Women - Hampshire Division 2
Basingstoke 4 v Petersfield
Basingstoke 4 v Petersfield
Havant 4 v Trojans 4
Havant 4 v Trojans 4
Romsey 2 v New Forest 2
Romsey 2 v New Forest 2
Waterside v Havant 3
Waterside v Havant 3
Wimborne Wayfarers 2 v Poole
Wimborne Wayfarers 2 v Poole
Yateley 2 v Eastleigh
Yateley 2 v Eastleigh
Women - Hampshire Division 3
Aldershot and Farnham 3 v Swanage and Wareham
Aldershot and Farnham 3 v Swanage and Wareham
Andover 2 v United Services Portsmouth
Andover 2 v United Services Portsmouth
Gosport Borough v Southampton 3
Gosport Borough v Southampton 3

@ St Vincent College
Portsmouth 3 v Haslemere 3
Portsmouth 3 v Haslemere 3
Salisbury 3 v Bournemouth 4
Salisbury 3 v Bournemouth 4
10:30
Winchester 3 v Fleet and Ewshot 2
Winchester 3 v Fleet and Ewshot 2

@ King's School,Romsey Road
Women - Hampshire Division 4
Fareham 3 v Aldershot and Farnham 4
Fareham 3 v Aldershot and Farnham 4
Petersfield 2 v Hamble 2
Petersfield 2 v Hamble 2
Romsey 3 v Isle of Wight 2
Romsey 3 v Isle of Wight 2
Southampton 4 v Basingstoke 5
Southampton 4 v Basingstoke 5
10:30
West Meon v Alton 2
West Meon v Alton 2

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
Women - Hampshire Division 5
Bournemouth 5 v IBM Nomads
Bournemouth 5 v IBM Nomads
Chichester 4 v Winchester 4
Chichester 4 v Winchester 4
Eastleigh 2 v Yateley 3
Eastleigh 2 v Yateley 3
Haslemere 4 v Fleet and Ewshot 3
Haslemere 4 v Fleet and Ewshot 3
Trojans 5 v Salisbury 5
Trojans 5 v Salisbury 5
Women - Hampshire Division 6
Alton 3 v Havant 5
Alton 3 v Havant 5
Fleet and Ewshot 4 v Basingstoke 6
Fleet and Ewshot 4 v Basingstoke 6
Poole 2 v Trojans 6
Poole 2 v Trojans 6
Swanage and Wareham 2 v Portsmouth 4
Swanage and Wareham 2 v Portsmouth 4

@ Purbeck Leisure Centre
Yateley 4 v Southampton 5
Yateley 4 v Southampton 5
Women - Hampshire Division 7
Aldershot and Farnham 5 v Southampton University 2
Aldershot and Farnham 5 v Southampton University 2
Fleet and Ewshot 5 v Portsmouth 6
Fleet and Ewshot 5 v Portsmouth 6
Hamble 3 v Gosport Borough 2
Hamble 3 v Gosport Borough 2
Portsmouth 5 v Wimborne Wayfarers 3
Portsmouth 5 v Wimborne Wayfarers 3
Southampton University 3 v Romsey 4
Southampton University 3 v Romsey 4
Saturday 28th November 2020
Men - Hampshire/Surrey 1
Aldershot and Farnham v Old Cranleighans 2
Aldershot and Farnham v Old Cranleighans 2

@ Heath End School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Havant 2 v Croydon & Old Whitgiftian
Havant 2 v Croydon & Old Whitgiftian

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire/Surrey 2
Hamble v Andover
Hamble v Andover

@ Hamble School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Haslemere v Southampton
Haslemere v Southampton

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Portsmouth v Chichester 2
Portsmouth v Chichester 2

@ University of Portsmouth
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 1
Basingstoke 2 v Winchester 3
Basingstoke 2 v Winchester 3

@ Down Grange Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Bournemouth 2 v Trojans 2
Bournemouth 2 v Trojans 2

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Fareham 3 v Southampton University
Fareham 3 v Southampton University

@ Henry Cort School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Gillingham v Yateley
Gillingham v Yateley

@ Gillingham School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Poole v Havant 3
Poole v Havant 3

@ Ashdown Leisure Centre
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:00
Winchester 2 v Salisbury
Winchester 2 v Salisbury

@ King's School,Romsey Road
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 2
Fleet and Ewshot v Romsey
Fleet and Ewshot v Romsey

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Havant 4 v Haslemere 2
Havant 4 v Haslemere 2

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Petersfield v Alton
Petersfield v Alton

@ Dunhurst School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Southampton University 2 v Hamble 2
Southampton University 2 v Hamble 2

@ Wide Lane
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Trojans 3 v Bournemouth 3
Trojans 3 v Bournemouth 3

@ Trojans Club
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 3
Andover 2 v Fareham 4
Andover 2 v Fareham 4

@ John Hanson School
Gosport v Trojans 4
Gosport v Trojans 4

@ St Vincent College
Haslemere 3 v Portsmouth 2
Haslemere 3 v Portsmouth 2

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
Salisbury 2 v Aldershot and Farnham 2
Salisbury 2 v Aldershot and Farnham 2

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
Southampton 2 v Isle of Wight
Southampton 2 v Isle of Wight

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
13:30
Winchester 4 v Swanage and Wareham
Winchester 4 v Swanage and Wareham

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
Men - Hampshire 4
Aldershot and Farnham 3 v Fleet and Ewshot 2
Aldershot and Farnham 3 v Fleet and Ewshot 2

@ Heath End School
Bournemouth 4 v Basingstoke 3
Bournemouth 4 v Basingstoke 3

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
Fareham 5 v Southampton University 3
Fareham 5 v Southampton University 3

@ Henry Cort School
Romsey 2 v Gillingham 2
Romsey 2 v Gillingham 2

@ Hampshire Collegiate School
Wimborne Wayfarers v New Forest
Wimborne Wayfarers v New Forest

@ Queen Elizabeth Leisure Centre
Yateley 2 v Chichester 4
Yateley 2 v Chichester 4

@ Eversley Sports Association
Men - Hampshire Division 5
Alton 2 v Fareham 6
Alton 2 v Fareham 6

@ Eggars School
Portsmouth 3 v Haslemere 4
Portsmouth 3 v Haslemere 4

@ University of Portsmouth
Salisbury 3 v Petersfield 2
Salisbury 3 v Petersfield 2

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
Southampton 3 v Alton 3
Southampton 3 v Alton 3

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
Southampton University 4 v Havant 5
Southampton University 4 v Havant 5

@ Wide Lane
15:00
Winchester 5 v Andover 3
Winchester 5 v Andover 3

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
Men - Hampshire Division 6
Basingstoke 4 v Poole 2
Basingstoke 4 v Poole 2

@ Down Grange Pitch 1
14:30
Eastleigh v Yateley 3
Eastleigh v Yateley 3

@ Thornden School
Fleet and Ewshot 3 v Camberley & Farnborough 3
Fleet and Ewshot 3 v Camberley & Farnborough 3

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 2
Haslemere 5 v Romsey 3
Haslemere 5 v Romsey 3

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
Havant 6 v Tadley
Havant 6 v Tadley

@ Havant College
Trojans 5 v Weymouth
Trojans 5 v Weymouth

@ Trojans Club
Men - Hampshire Division 7
Alton 4 v Gosport 2
Alton 4 v Gosport 2

@ Eggars School
Hamble 3 v Salisbury 4
Hamble 3 v Salisbury 4

@ Hamble School
Isle of Wight 2 v Portsmouth 4
Isle of Wight 2 v Portsmouth 4

@ Smallbrook Stadium
Southampton Otters v Winchester 6
Southampton Otters v Winchester 6

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
12:30
United Services Portsmouth 2 v Southampton University 5
United Services Portsmouth 2 v Southampton University 5

@ Burnaby Road Pitch 1
Men - Hampshire Division 8
Aldershot and Farnham 5 v Wimborne Wayfarers 2
Aldershot and Farnham 5 v Wimborne Wayfarers 2

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
Fareham 8 v Hamble 4
Fareham 8 v Hamble 4

@ Henry Cort School
Petersfield 3 v Bournemouth 5
Petersfield 3 v Bournemouth 5

@ Dunhurst School
Poole 3 v Southampton 4
Poole 3 v Southampton 4

@ Ashdown Leisure Centre
Yateley 4 v Fleet and Ewshot 4
Yateley 4 v Fleet and Ewshot 4

@ Eversley Sports Association
Men - Hampshire Division 9 North
Alton 6 v Fleet and Ewshot 5
Alton 6 v Fleet and Ewshot 5

@ Eggars School
Basingstoke 6 v Basingstoke 5
Basingstoke 6 v Basingstoke 5

@ Down Grange Pitch 1
Camberley & Farnborough 4 v Alton 5
Camberley & Farnborough 4 v Alton 5

@ Kings International College
Romsey 4 v Aldershot and Farnham 6
Romsey 4 v Aldershot and Farnham 6

@ Romsey Community School
Men - Hampshire Division 9 South
Gosport 1898 v Trojans 6
Gosport 1898 v Trojans 6
New Forest 2 v Havant 7
New Forest 2 v Havant 7

@ Brockenhurst College
Portsmouth 5 v Poole Dolphins
Portsmouth 5 v Poole Dolphins

@ University of Portsmouth
13:30
Swanage and Wareham 2 v Lavant
Swanage and Wareham 2 v Lavant

@ Purbeck Leisure Centre
Women - South Division 3B
Haslemere v Oxted
Haslemere v Oxted

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Havant v Horsham 2
Havant v Horsham 2

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Southampton v New Forest
Southampton v New Forest

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:00
Winchester v Aldershot and Farnham
Winchester v Aldershot and Farnham

@ King's School,Romsey Road
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - Hampshire Premier Division
Andover v Trojans 3
Andover v Trojans 3
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Bournemouth 2 v Portsmouth
Bournemouth 2 v Portsmouth
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Romsey v Alton
Romsey v Alton
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Wimborne Wayfarers v Basingstoke 2
Wimborne Wayfarers v Basingstoke 2
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
10:30
Winchester 2 v Fleet and Ewshot
Winchester 2 v Fleet and Ewshot

@ King's School,Romsey Road
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Yateley v Havant 2
Yateley v Havant 2
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - Hampshire Division 1
Aldershot and Farnham 2 v Southampton 2
Aldershot and Farnham 2 v Southampton 2
Basingstoke 3 v Isle of Wight
Basingstoke 3 v Isle of Wight
Blandford and Sturminster Newton v Hamble
Blandford and Sturminster Newton v Hamble

@ Clayesmore Sports Centre
Fareham 2 v Southampton University
Fareham 2 v Southampton University
Portsmouth 2 v Bournemouth 3
Portsmouth 2 v Bournemouth 3
Salisbury 2 v Haslemere 2
Salisbury 2 v Haslemere 2
Women - Hampshire Division 2
Eastleigh v Basingstoke 4
Eastleigh v Basingstoke 4
Havant 3 v Romsey 2
Havant 3 v Romsey 2
New Forest 2 v Wimborne Wayfarers 2
New Forest 2 v Wimborne Wayfarers 2
Petersfield v Havant 4
Petersfield v Havant 4
Poole v Yateley 2
Poole v Yateley 2
Trojans 4 v Waterside
Trojans 4 v Waterside
Women - Hampshire Division 3
Bournemouth 4 v Gosport Borough
Bournemouth 4 v Gosport Borough
Fleet and Ewshot 2 v Salisbury 3
Fleet and Ewshot 2 v Salisbury 3
Haslemere 3 v Andover 2
Haslemere 3 v Andover 2
Southampton 3 v Aldershot and Farnham 3
Southampton 3 v Aldershot and Farnham 3
15:00
Swanage and Wareham v Portsmouth 3
Swanage and Wareham v Portsmouth 3

@ Purbeck Leisure Centre
11:00
United Services Portsmouth v Winchester 3
United Services Portsmouth v Winchester 3

@ Burnaby Road Pitch 1
Women - Hampshire Division 4
Aldershot and Farnham 4 v Petersfield 2
Aldershot and Farnham 4 v Petersfield 2
Alton 2 v Fareham 3
Alton 2 v Fareham 3
Basingstoke 5 v Salisbury 4
Basingstoke 5 v Salisbury 4
Hamble 2 v Southampton 4
Hamble 2 v Southampton 4
Isle of Wight 2 v West Meon
Isle of Wight 2 v West Meon

@ Smallbrook Stadium
Women - Hampshire Division 5
Chichester 4 v Eastleigh 2
Chichester 4 v Eastleigh 2
Fleet and Ewshot 3 v Trojans 5
Fleet and Ewshot 3 v Trojans 5
Salisbury 5 v Bournemouth 5
Salisbury 5 v Bournemouth 5
12:00
Winchester 4 v IBM Nomads
Winchester 4 v IBM Nomads

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
Yateley 3 v Haslemere 4
Yateley 3 v Haslemere 4
Women - Hampshire Division 6
Alton 3 v Swanage and Wareham 2
Alton 3 v Swanage and Wareham 2
Basingstoke 6 v Yateley 4
Basingstoke 6 v Yateley 4
Havant 5 v Southampton 5
Havant 5 v Southampton 5
Portsmouth 4 v Poole 2
Portsmouth 4 v Poole 2
Trojans 6 v Fleet and Ewshot 4
Trojans 6 v Fleet and Ewshot 4
Women - Hampshire Division 7
Fleet and Ewshot 5 v Aldershot and Farnham 5
Fleet and Ewshot 5 v Aldershot and Farnham 5
Gosport Borough 2 v Portsmouth 5
Gosport Borough 2 v Portsmouth 5

@ St Vincent College
Portsmouth 6 v Southampton University 3
Portsmouth 6 v Southampton University 3
Romsey 4 v Hamble 3
Romsey 4 v Hamble 3
Southampton University 2 v Wimborne Wayfarers 3
Southampton University 2 v Wimborne Wayfarers 3
Saturday 5th December 2020
Men - Hampshire/Surrey 1
Basingstoke v Spencer 2
Basingstoke v Spencer 2

@ Down Grange Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Fareham 2 v Oxted 3
Fareham 2 v Oxted 3

@ Henry Cort School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire/Surrey 2
Andover v Portsmouth
Andover v Portsmouth

@ John Hanson School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Southampton v Surrey Spartans
Southampton v Surrey Spartans

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 1
Gillingham v Basingstoke 2
Gillingham v Basingstoke 2

@ Gillingham School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Havant 3 v Winchester 2
Havant 3 v Winchester 2

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Southampton University v Bournemouth 2
Southampton University v Bournemouth 2

@ Wide Lane
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Trojans 2 v Poole
Trojans 2 v Poole

@ Trojans Club
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:00
Winchester 3 v Fareham 3
Winchester 3 v Fareham 3

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Yateley v Salisbury
Yateley v Salisbury

@ Eversley Sports Association
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 2
Alton v Bournemouth 3
Alton v Bournemouth 3

@ Eggars School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Hamble 2 v Trojans 3
Hamble 2 v Trojans 3

@ Hamble School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Haslemere 2 v Chichester 3
Haslemere 2 v Chichester 3

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Petersfield v Fleet and Ewshot
Petersfield v Fleet and Ewshot

@ Dunhurst School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Romsey v Havant 4
Romsey v Havant 4

@ Hampshire Collegiate School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:30
United Services Portsmouth v Southampton University 2
United Services Portsmouth v Southampton University 2

@ Burnaby Road Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 3
Aldershot and Farnham 2 v Swanage and Wareham
Aldershot and Farnham 2 v Swanage and Wareham

@ Heath End School
Fareham 4 v Winchester 4
Fareham 4 v Winchester 4

@ Henry Cort School
Isle of Wight v Haslemere 3
Isle of Wight v Haslemere 3

@ Smallbrook Stadium
Portsmouth 2 v Andover 2
Portsmouth 2 v Andover 2

@ University of Portsmouth
Salisbury 2 v Gosport
Salisbury 2 v Gosport

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
Trojans 4 v Southampton 2
Trojans 4 v Southampton 2

@ Trojans Club
Men - Hampshire 4
Aldershot and Farnham 3 v Yateley 2
Aldershot and Farnham 3 v Yateley 2

@ Heath End School
Basingstoke 3 v Romsey 2
Basingstoke 3 v Romsey 2

@ Down Grange Pitch 1
Fleet and Ewshot 2 v Gillingham 2
Fleet and Ewshot 2 v Gillingham 2

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
New Forest v Bournemouth 4
New Forest v Bournemouth 4

@ Brockenhurst College
Southampton University 3 v Wimborne Wayfarers
Southampton University 3 v Wimborne Wayfarers

@ Wide Lane
Men - Hampshire Division 5
Alton 3 v Petersfield 2
Alton 3 v Petersfield 2

@ Eggars School
Andover 3 v Portsmouth 3
Andover 3 v Portsmouth 3

@ John Hanson School
Fareham 6 v Winchester 5
Fareham 6 v Winchester 5

@ Henry Cort School
Haslemere 4 v Southampton University 4
Haslemere 4 v Southampton University 4

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
Havant 5 v Salisbury 3
Havant 5 v Salisbury 3

@ Havant College
Southampton 3 v Alton 2
Southampton 3 v Alton 2

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
Men - Hampshire Division 6
Camberley & Farnborough 3 v Basingstoke 4
Camberley & Farnborough 3 v Basingstoke 4

@ Kings International College
14:30
Eastleigh v Fleet and Ewshot 3
Eastleigh v Fleet and Ewshot 3

@ Thornden School
Poole 2 v Haslemere 5
Poole 2 v Haslemere 5

@ Ashdown Leisure Centre
Romsey 3 v Havant 6
Romsey 3 v Havant 6

@ Romsey Community School
Tadley v Trojans 5
Tadley v Trojans 5

@ Bradfield College
Yateley 3 v Weymouth
Yateley 3 v Weymouth

@ Eversley Sports Association
Men - Hampshire Division 7
Hamble 3 v Southampton Otters
Hamble 3 v Southampton Otters

@ Hamble School
Salisbury 4 v Portsmouth 4
Salisbury 4 v Portsmouth 4

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
Southampton University 5 v Gosport 2
Southampton University 5 v Gosport 2

@ Wide Lane
14:00
United Services Portsmouth 2 v Isle of Wight 2
United Services Portsmouth 2 v Isle of Wight 2

@ Burnaby Road Pitch 1
12:00
Winchester 6 v Alton 4
Winchester 6 v Alton 4

@ King's School,Romsey Road
Men - Hampshire Division 8
Bournemouth 5 v Fleet and Ewshot 4
Bournemouth 5 v Fleet and Ewshot 4

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
Hamble 4 v Yateley 4
Hamble 4 v Yateley 4

@ Hamble School
Petersfield 3 v Aldershot and Farnham 5
Petersfield 3 v Aldershot and Farnham 5

@ Dunhurst School
Poole 3 v Fareham 8
Poole 3 v Fareham 8

@ Ashdown Leisure Centre
Southampton 4 v Wimborne Wayfarers 2
Southampton 4 v Wimborne Wayfarers 2

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
Men - Hampshire Division 9 North
Aldershot and Farnham 6 v Basingstoke 5
Aldershot and Farnham 6 v Basingstoke 5

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
Alton 5 v Basingstoke 6
Alton 5 v Basingstoke 6

@ Eggars School
Alton 6 v Camberley & Farnborough 4
Alton 6 v Camberley & Farnborough 4

@ Eggars School
Romsey 4 v Andover 4
Romsey 4 v Andover 4

@ Romsey Community School
Men - Hampshire Division 9 South
Gosport 1898 v Portsmouth 5
Gosport 1898 v Portsmouth 5
Havant 7 v Lavant
Havant 7 v Lavant

@ Havant College
New Forest 2 v Gillingham 3
New Forest 2 v Gillingham 3

@ Brockenhurst College
Poole Dolphins v Swanage and Wareham 2
Poole Dolphins v Swanage and Wareham 2

@ Ashdown Leisure Centre
Women - South Division 3A
Salisbury v Wycombe
Salisbury v Wycombe

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - South Division 3B
Aldershot and Farnham v Southampton
Aldershot and Farnham v Southampton

@ Heath End School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
New Forest v Haslemere
New Forest v Haslemere

@ Brockenhurst College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Trojans 2 v Woking
Trojans 2 v Woking

@ Trojans Club
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - Hampshire Premier Division
Alton v Trojans 3
Alton v Trojans 3
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Basingstoke 2 v Yateley
Basingstoke 2 v Yateley
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Fleet and Ewshot v Wimborne Wayfarers
Fleet and Ewshot v Wimborne Wayfarers
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Havant 2 v Bournemouth 2
Havant 2 v Bournemouth 2
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Portsmouth v Andover
Portsmouth v Andover
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Romsey v Winchester 2
Romsey v Winchester 2
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - Hampshire Division 1
Bournemouth 3 v Aldershot and Farnham 2
Bournemouth 3 v Aldershot and Farnham 2
Hamble v Portsmouth 2
Hamble v Portsmouth 2
Haslemere 2 v Southampton University
Haslemere 2 v Southampton University
Isle of Wight v Fareham 2
Isle of Wight v Fareham 2

@ Smallbrook Stadium
Salisbury 2 v Blandford and Sturminster Newton
Salisbury 2 v Blandford and Sturminster Newton
Southampton 2 v Basingstoke 3
Southampton 2 v Basingstoke 3
Women - Hampshire Division 2
Basingstoke 4 v Poole
Basingstoke 4 v Poole
Havant 4 v Eastleigh
Havant 4 v Eastleigh
Trojans 4 v Petersfield
Trojans 4 v Petersfield
Waterside v Romsey 2
Waterside v Romsey 2
Wimborne Wayfarers 2 v Havant 3
Wimborne Wayfarers 2 v Havant 3
Yateley 2 v New Forest 2
Yateley 2 v New Forest 2
Women - Hampshire Division 3
Aldershot and Farnham 3 v Bournemouth 4
Aldershot and Farnham 3 v Bournemouth 4
Andover 2 v Swanage and Wareham
Andover 2 v Swanage and Wareham
Gosport Borough v Fleet and Ewshot 2
Gosport Borough v Fleet and Ewshot 2

@ St Vincent College
Portsmouth 3 v Southampton 3
Portsmouth 3 v Southampton 3
11:00
United Services Portsmouth v Haslemere 3
United Services Portsmouth v Haslemere 3

@ Burnaby Road Pitch 1
10:30
Winchester 3 v Salisbury 3
Winchester 3 v Salisbury 3

@ King's School,Romsey Road
Women - Hampshire Division 4
Aldershot and Farnham 4 v Alton 2
Aldershot and Farnham 4 v Alton 2
Fareham 3 v Isle of Wight 2
Fareham 3 v Isle of Wight 2
Petersfield 2 v Southampton 4
Petersfield 2 v Southampton 4
Romsey 3 v Basingstoke 5
Romsey 3 v Basingstoke 5
Salisbury 4 v Hamble 2
Salisbury 4 v Hamble 2
Women - Hampshire Division 5
Bournemouth 5 v Fleet and Ewshot 3
Bournemouth 5 v Fleet and Ewshot 3
Eastleigh 2 v Winchester 4
Eastleigh 2 v Winchester 4
Haslemere 4 v Chichester 4
Haslemere 4 v Chichester 4
IBM Nomads v Salisbury 5
IBM Nomads v Salisbury 5
Trojans 5 v Yateley 3
Trojans 5 v Yateley 3
Women - Hampshire Division 6
Fleet and Ewshot 4 v Portsmouth 4
Fleet and Ewshot 4 v Portsmouth 4
Poole 2 v Alton 3
Poole 2 v Alton 3
Southampton 5 v Basingstoke 6
Southampton 5 v Basingstoke 6
Swanage and Wareham 2 v Havant 5
Swanage and Wareham 2 v Havant 5

@ Purbeck Leisure Centre
Yateley 4 v Trojans 6
Yateley 4 v Trojans 6
Women - Hampshire Division 7
Fleet and Ewshot 5 v Southampton University 2
Fleet and Ewshot 5 v Southampton University 2
Hamble 3 v Portsmouth 6
Hamble 3 v Portsmouth 6
Portsmouth 5 v Romsey 4
Portsmouth 5 v Romsey 4
Southampton University 3 v Aldershot and Farnham 5
Southampton University 3 v Aldershot and Farnham 5
Wimborne Wayfarers 3 v Gosport Borough 2
Wimborne Wayfarers 3 v Gosport Borough 2
Saturday 12th December 2020
Men - Hampshire Division 5
Alton 3 v Portsmouth 3
Alton 3 v Portsmouth 3

@ Eggars School
Haslemere 4 v Andover 3
Haslemere 4 v Andover 3

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
Havant 5 v Fareham 6
Havant 5 v Fareham 6

@ Havant College
Petersfield 2 v Southampton 3
Petersfield 2 v Southampton 3

@ Dunhurst School
Salisbury 3 v Alton 2
Salisbury 3 v Alton 2

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
Southampton University 4 v Winchester 5
Southampton University 4 v Winchester 5

@ Wide Lane
Men - Hampshire Division 6
Havant 6 v Basingstoke 4
Havant 6 v Basingstoke 4

@ Havant College
Romsey 3 v Poole 2
Romsey 3 v Poole 2

@ Romsey Community School
Tadley v Camberley & Farnborough 3
Tadley v Camberley & Farnborough 3

@ Bradfield College
Trojans 5 v Fleet and Ewshot 3
Trojans 5 v Fleet and Ewshot 3

@ Trojans Club
Weymouth v Eastleigh
Weymouth v Eastleigh

@ Weymouth Hockey Club
Yateley 3 v Haslemere 5
Yateley 3 v Haslemere 5

@ Eversley Sports Association
Men - Hampshire Division 7
Gosport 2 v United Services Portsmouth 2
Gosport 2 v United Services Portsmouth 2

@ St Vincent College
Isle of Wight 2 v Hamble 3
Isle of Wight 2 v Hamble 3

@ Smallbrook Stadium
Portsmouth 4 v Southampton University 5
Portsmouth 4 v Southampton University 5

@ University of Portsmouth
Southampton Otters v Alton 4
Southampton Otters v Alton 4

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
15:00
Winchester 6 v Salisbury 4
Winchester 6 v Salisbury 4

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
Men - Hampshire Division 8
Aldershot and Farnham 5 v Poole 3
Aldershot and Farnham 5 v Poole 3

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
Fareham 8 v Yateley 4
Fareham 8 v Yateley 4

@ Henry Cort School
Fleet and Ewshot 4 v Petersfield 3
Fleet and Ewshot 4 v Petersfield 3

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 2
Hamble 4 v Southampton 4
Hamble 4 v Southampton 4

@ Hamble School
Wimborne Wayfarers 2 v Bournemouth 5
Wimborne Wayfarers 2 v Bournemouth 5

@ Queen Elizabeth Leisure Centre
Men - Hampshire Division 9 North
Alton 5 v Fleet and Ewshot 5
Alton 5 v Fleet and Ewshot 5

@ Eggars School
Andover 4 v Alton 6
Andover 4 v Alton 6

@ John Hanson School
Basingstoke 5 v Romsey 4
Basingstoke 5 v Romsey 4

@ Down Grange Pitch 1
Camberley & Farnborough 4 v Basingstoke 6
Camberley & Farnborough 4 v Basingstoke 6

@ Kings International College
Men - Hampshire Division 9 South
Gillingham 3 v Gosport 1898
Gillingham 3 v Gosport 1898

@ Gillingham School
Lavant v New Forest 2
Lavant v New Forest 2

@ Chichester College of Arts & Technology
Poole Dolphins v Trojans 6
Poole Dolphins v Trojans 6

@ Ashdown Leisure Centre
Portsmouth 5 v Swanage and Wareham 2
Portsmouth 5 v Swanage and Wareham 2

@ University of Portsmouth
Women - South Division 3A
Salisbury v Milton Keynes
Salisbury v Milton Keynes

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - South Division 3B
Aldershot and Farnham v Haslemere
Aldershot and Farnham v Haslemere

@ Heath End School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
New Forest v Brighton and Hove 2
New Forest v Brighton and Hove 2

@ Brockenhurst College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Trojans 2 v Oxted
Trojans 2 v Oxted

@ Trojans Club
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - Hampshire Premier Division
Andover v Havant 2
Andover v Havant 2
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Bournemouth 2 v Basingstoke 2
Bournemouth 2 v Basingstoke 2
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Trojans 3 v Portsmouth
Trojans 3 v Portsmouth
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Wimborne Wayfarers v Romsey
Wimborne Wayfarers v Romsey
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
10:30
Winchester 2 v Alton
Winchester 2 v Alton

@ King's School,Romsey Road
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Yateley v Fleet and Ewshot
Yateley v Fleet and Ewshot
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - Hampshire Division 1
Aldershot and Farnham 2 v Hamble
Aldershot and Farnham 2 v Hamble
Basingstoke 3 v Bournemouth 3
Basingstoke 3 v Bournemouth 3
Blandford and Sturminster Newton v Haslemere 2
Blandford and Sturminster Newton v Haslemere 2

@ Clayesmore Sports Centre
Fareham 2 v Southampton 2
Fareham 2 v Southampton 2
Portsmouth 2 v Salisbury 2
Portsmouth 2 v Salisbury 2
Southampton University v Isle of Wight
Southampton University v Isle of Wight
Women - Hampshire Division 2
Eastleigh v Trojans 4
Eastleigh v Trojans 4
Havant 3 v Yateley 2
Havant 3 v Yateley 2
New Forest 2 v Basingstoke 4
New Forest 2 v Basingstoke 4
Petersfield v Waterside
Petersfield v Waterside
Poole v Havant 4
Poole v Havant 4
Romsey 2 v Wimborne Wayfarers 2
Romsey 2 v Wimborne Wayfarers 2
Women - Hampshire Division 3
Bournemouth 4 v Portsmouth 3
Bournemouth 4 v Portsmouth 3
Fleet and Ewshot 2 v Aldershot and Farnham 3
Fleet and Ewshot 2 v Aldershot and Farnham 3
Haslemere 3 v Winchester 3
Haslemere 3 v Winchester 3
Salisbury 3 v Gosport Borough
Salisbury 3 v Gosport Borough
Southampton 3 v Andover 2
Southampton 3 v Andover 2
15:00
Swanage and Wareham v United Services Portsmouth
Swanage and Wareham v United Services Portsmouth

@ Purbeck Leisure Centre
Women - Hampshire Division 4
Alton 2 v Petersfield 2
Alton 2 v Petersfield 2
Basingstoke 5 v West Meon
Basingstoke 5 v West Meon
Hamble 2 v Romsey 3
Hamble 2 v Romsey 3
Isle of Wight 2 v Aldershot and Farnham 4
Isle of Wight 2 v Aldershot and Farnham 4

@ Smallbrook Stadium
Southampton 4 v Salisbury 4
Southampton 4 v Salisbury 4
Saturday 9th January 2021
Men - Hampshire/Surrey 1
Aldershot and Farnham v Basingstoke
Aldershot and Farnham v Basingstoke

@ Heath End School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Fareham 2 v Spencer 2
Fareham 2 v Spencer 2

@ Henry Cort School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire/Surrey 2
Andover v Haslemere
Andover v Haslemere

@ John Hanson School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Southampton v London Edwardians 2
Southampton v London Edwardians 2

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 1
Basingstoke 2 v Yateley
Basingstoke 2 v Yateley

@ Down Grange Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Gillingham v Fareham 3
Gillingham v Fareham 3

@ Gillingham School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Havant 3 v Salisbury
Havant 3 v Salisbury

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Southampton University v Poole
Southampton University v Poole

@ Wide Lane
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Trojans 2 v Winchester 2
Trojans 2 v Winchester 2

@ Trojans Club
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:00
Winchester 3 v Bournemouth 2
Winchester 3 v Bournemouth 2

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 2
Fleet and Ewshot v Alton
Fleet and Ewshot v Alton

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Hamble 2 v Bournemouth 3
Hamble 2 v Bournemouth 3

@ Hamble School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Haslemere 2 v Southampton University 2
Haslemere 2 v Southampton University 2

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Petersfield v Havant 4
Petersfield v Havant 4

@ Dunhurst School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Romsey v Chichester 3
Romsey v Chichester 3

@ Hampshire Collegiate School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:30
United Services Portsmouth v Trojans 3
United Services Portsmouth v Trojans 3

@ Burnaby Road Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 3
Fareham 4 v Swanage and Wareham
Fareham 4 v Swanage and Wareham

@ Henry Cort School
Gosport v Aldershot and Farnham 2
Gosport v Aldershot and Farnham 2

@ St Vincent College
Isle of Wight v Andover 2
Isle of Wight v Andover 2

@ Smallbrook Stadium
Portsmouth 2 v Winchester 4
Portsmouth 2 v Winchester 4

@ University of Portsmouth
Salisbury 2 v Southampton 2
Salisbury 2 v Southampton 2

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
Trojans 4 v Haslemere 3
Trojans 4 v Haslemere 3

@ Trojans Club
Men - Hampshire 4
Aldershot and Farnham 3 v Fareham 5
Aldershot and Farnham 3 v Fareham 5

@ Heath End School
Basingstoke 3 v Gillingham 2
Basingstoke 3 v Gillingham 2

@ Down Grange Pitch 1
New Forest v Romsey 2
New Forest v Romsey 2

@ Brockenhurst College
Southampton University 3 v Bournemouth 4
Southampton University 3 v Bournemouth 4

@ Wide Lane
Yateley 2 v Fleet and Ewshot 2
Yateley 2 v Fleet and Ewshot 2

@ Eversley Sports Association
Men - Hampshire Division 5
Alton 2 v Alton 3
Alton 2 v Alton 3

@ Eggars School
Andover 3 v Southampton University 4
Andover 3 v Southampton University 4

@ John Hanson School
Fareham 6 v Portsmouth 3
Fareham 6 v Portsmouth 3

@ Henry Cort School
Haslemere 4 v Salisbury 3
Haslemere 4 v Salisbury 3

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
Havant 5 v Petersfield 2
Havant 5 v Petersfield 2

@ Havant College
Southampton 3 v Winchester 5
Southampton 3 v Winchester 5

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
Men - Hampshire Division 6
Camberley & Farnborough 3 v Haslemere 5
Camberley & Farnborough 3 v Haslemere 5

@ Kings International College
14:30
Eastleigh v Basingstoke 4
Eastleigh v Basingstoke 4

@ Thornden School
Fleet and Ewshot 3 v Yateley 3
Fleet and Ewshot 3 v Yateley 3

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 2
Poole 2 v Havant 6
Poole 2 v Havant 6

@ Ashdown Leisure Centre
Romsey 3 v Trojans 5
Romsey 3 v Trojans 5

@ Romsey Community School
Tadley v Weymouth
Tadley v Weymouth

@ Bradfield College
Women - Hampshire Premier Division
Alton v Portsmouth
Alton v Portsmouth
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Andover v Basingstoke 2
Andover v Basingstoke 2
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Bournemouth 2 v Fleet and Ewshot
Bournemouth 2 v Fleet and Ewshot
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Trojans 3 v Havant 2
Trojans 3 v Havant 2
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Wimborne Wayfarers v Winchester 2
Wimborne Wayfarers v Winchester 2
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Yateley v Romsey
Yateley v Romsey
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - Hampshire Division 1
Aldershot and Farnham 2 v Salisbury 2
Aldershot and Farnham 2 v Salisbury 2
Basingstoke 3 v Hamble
Basingstoke 3 v Hamble
Fareham 2 v Bournemouth 3
Fareham 2 v Bournemouth 3
Haslemere 2 v Isle of Wight
Haslemere 2 v Isle of Wight
Portsmouth 2 v Blandford and Sturminster Newton
Portsmouth 2 v Blandford and Sturminster Newton
Southampton University v Southampton 2
Southampton University v Southampton 2
Women - Hampshire Division 2
Eastleigh v Petersfield
Eastleigh v Petersfield
Havant 3 v Basingstoke 4
Havant 3 v Basingstoke 4
New Forest 2 v Havant 4
New Forest 2 v Havant 4
Poole v Trojans 4
Poole v Trojans 4
Romsey 2 v Yateley 2
Romsey 2 v Yateley 2
Waterside v Wimborne Wayfarers 2
Waterside v Wimborne Wayfarers 2
Women - Hampshire Division 3
Bournemouth 4 v Andover 2
Bournemouth 4 v Andover 2
Fleet and Ewshot 2 v Portsmouth 3
Fleet and Ewshot 2 v Portsmouth 3
Salisbury 3 v Aldershot and Farnham 3
Salisbury 3 v Aldershot and Farnham 3
Southampton 3 v United Services Portsmouth
Southampton 3 v United Services Portsmouth
15:00
Swanage and Wareham v Haslemere 3
Swanage and Wareham v Haslemere 3

@ Purbeck Leisure Centre
10:30
Winchester 3 v Gosport Borough
Winchester 3 v Gosport Borough

@ King's School,Romsey Road
Women - Hampshire Division 4
Basingstoke 5 v Fareham 3
Basingstoke 5 v Fareham 3
Hamble 2 v West Meon
Hamble 2 v West Meon
Isle of Wight 2 v Alton 2
Isle of Wight 2 v Alton 2

@ Smallbrook Stadium
Petersfield 2 v Salisbury 4
Petersfield 2 v Salisbury 4
Southampton 4 v Romsey 3
Southampton 4 v Romsey 3
Saturday 16th January 2021
Men - Hampshire/Surrey 1
Basingstoke v Fareham 2
Basingstoke v Fareham 2

@ Down Grange Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Havant 2 v Aldershot and Farnham
Havant 2 v Aldershot and Farnham

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire/Surrey 2
Hamble v Wanderers
Hamble v Wanderers

@ Hamble School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Haslemere v Sunbury and Walton Hawks
Haslemere v Sunbury and Walton Hawks

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Portsmouth v Teddington 2
Portsmouth v Teddington 2

@ University of Portsmouth
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 1
Bournemouth 2 v Gillingham
Bournemouth 2 v Gillingham

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Fareham 3 v Basingstoke 2
Fareham 3 v Basingstoke 2

@ Henry Cort School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Poole v Winchester 3
Poole v Winchester 3

@ Ashdown Leisure Centre
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Salisbury v Trojans 2
Salisbury v Trojans 2

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:00
Winchester 2 v Southampton University
Winchester 2 v Southampton University

@ King's School,Romsey Road
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Yateley v Havant 3
Yateley v Havant 3

@ Eversley Sports Association
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 2
Alton v Hamble 2
Alton v Hamble 2

@ Eggars School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Bournemouth 3 v United Services Portsmouth
Bournemouth 3 v United Services Portsmouth

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Havant 4 v Fleet and Ewshot
Havant 4 v Fleet and Ewshot

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Southampton University 2 v Romsey
Southampton University 2 v Romsey

@ Wide Lane
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Trojans 3 v Haslemere 2
Trojans 3 v Haslemere 2

@ Trojans Club
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 3
Aldershot and Farnham 2 v Fareham 4
Aldershot and Farnham 2 v Fareham 4

@ Heath End School
Andover 2 v Trojans 4
Andover 2 v Trojans 4

@ John Hanson School
Haslemere 3 v Salisbury 2
Haslemere 3 v Salisbury 2

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
Southampton 2 v Gosport
Southampton 2 v Gosport

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
13:30
Swanage and Wareham v Portsmouth 2
Swanage and Wareham v Portsmouth 2

@ Purbeck Leisure Centre
12:00
Winchester 4 v Isle of Wight
Winchester 4 v Isle of Wight

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
Men - Hampshire 4
Bournemouth 4 v Chichester 4
Bournemouth 4 v Chichester 4

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
Fareham 5 v Yateley 2
Fareham 5 v Yateley 2

@ Henry Cort School
Fleet and Ewshot 2 v Basingstoke 3
Fleet and Ewshot 2 v Basingstoke 3

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
Gillingham 2 v New Forest
Gillingham 2 v New Forest

@ Gillingham School
Romsey 2 v Southampton University 3
Romsey 2 v Southampton University 3

@ Hampshire Collegiate School
Wimborne Wayfarers v Aldershot and Farnham 3
Wimborne Wayfarers v Aldershot and Farnham 3

@ Queen Elizabeth Leisure Centre
Men - Hampshire Division 5
Alton 3 v Havant 5
Alton 3 v Havant 5

@ Eggars School
Petersfield 2 v Haslemere 4
Petersfield 2 v Haslemere 4

@ Dunhurst School
Portsmouth 3 v Southampton 3
Portsmouth 3 v Southampton 3

@ University of Portsmouth
Salisbury 3 v Andover 3
Salisbury 3 v Andover 3

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
Southampton University 4 v Fareham 6
Southampton University 4 v Fareham 6

@ Wide Lane
15:00
Winchester 5 v Alton 2
Winchester 5 v Alton 2

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
Men - Hampshire Division 6
Basingstoke 4 v Fleet and Ewshot 3
Basingstoke 4 v Fleet and Ewshot 3

@ Down Grange Pitch 1
Haslemere 5 v Eastleigh
Haslemere 5 v Eastleigh

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
Havant 6 v Camberley & Farnborough 3
Havant 6 v Camberley & Farnborough 3

@ Havant College
Trojans 5 v Poole 2
Trojans 5 v Poole 2

@ Trojans Club
Weymouth v Romsey 3
Weymouth v Romsey 3

@ Weymouth Hockey Club
Yateley 3 v Tadley
Yateley 3 v Tadley

@ Eversley Sports Association
Men - Hampshire Division 7
Gosport 2 v Winchester 6
Gosport 2 v Winchester 6

@ St Vincent College
Hamble 3 v Alton 4
Hamble 3 v Alton 4

@ Hamble School
Isle of Wight 2 v Southampton University 5
Isle of Wight 2 v Southampton University 5

@ Smallbrook Stadium
Southampton Otters v Portsmouth 4
Southampton Otters v Portsmouth 4

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
12:30
United Services Portsmouth 2 v Salisbury 4
United Services Portsmouth 2 v Salisbury 4

@ Burnaby Road Pitch 1
Men - Hampshire Division 8
Aldershot and Farnham 5 v Bournemouth 5
Aldershot and Farnham 5 v Bournemouth 5

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
Fareham 8 v Wimborne Wayfarers 2
Fareham 8 v Wimborne Wayfarers 2

@ Henry Cort School
Fleet and Ewshot 4 v Hamble 4
Fleet and Ewshot 4 v Hamble 4

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 2
Petersfield 3 v Southampton 4
Petersfield 3 v Southampton 4

@ Dunhurst School
Poole 3 v Yateley 4
Poole 3 v Yateley 4

@ Ashdown Leisure Centre
Men - Hampshire Division 9 North
Alton 6 v Basingstoke 6
Alton 6 v Basingstoke 6

@ Eggars School
Andover 4 v Aldershot and Farnham 6
Andover 4 v Aldershot and Farnham 6

@ John Hanson School
Basingstoke 5 v Alton 5
Basingstoke 5 v Alton 5

@ Down Grange Pitch 1
Romsey 4 v Fleet and Ewshot 5
Romsey 4 v Fleet and Ewshot 5

@ Romsey Community School
Men - Hampshire Division 9 South
Gillingham 3 v Havant 7
Gillingham 3 v Havant 7

@ Gillingham School
Gosport 1898 v Swanage and Wareham 2
Gosport 1898 v Swanage and Wareham 2
Lavant v Poole Dolphins
Lavant v Poole Dolphins

@ Chichester College of Arts & Technology
New Forest 2 v Trojans 6
New Forest 2 v Trojans 6

@ Brockenhurst College
Women - Hampshire Premier Division
Alton v Wimborne Wayfarers
Alton v Wimborne Wayfarers
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Basingstoke 2 v Trojans 3
Basingstoke 2 v Trojans 3
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Fleet and Ewshot v Andover
Fleet and Ewshot v Andover
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Havant 2 v Portsmouth
Havant 2 v Portsmouth
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Romsey v Bournemouth 2
Romsey v Bournemouth 2
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
10:30
Winchester 2 v Yateley
Winchester 2 v Yateley

@ King's School,Romsey Road
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - Hampshire Division 1
Blandford and Sturminster Newton v Aldershot and Farnham 2
Blandford and Sturminster Newton v Aldershot and Farnham 2

@ Clayesmore Sports Centre
Bournemouth 3 v Southampton University
Bournemouth 3 v Southampton University
Hamble v Fareham 2
Hamble v Fareham 2
Portsmouth 2 v Haslemere 2
Portsmouth 2 v Haslemere 2
Salisbury 2 v Basingstoke 3
Salisbury 2 v Basingstoke 3
Southampton 2 v Isle of Wight
Southampton 2 v Isle of Wight
Women - Hampshire Division 2
Basingstoke 4 v Romsey 2
Basingstoke 4 v Romsey 2
Eastleigh v Waterside
Eastleigh v Waterside
Havant 4 v Havant 3
Havant 4 v Havant 3
Petersfield v Poole
Petersfield v Poole
Trojans 4 v New Forest 2
Trojans 4 v New Forest 2
Yateley 2 v Wimborne Wayfarers 2
Yateley 2 v Wimborne Wayfarers 2
Women - Hampshire Division 3
Aldershot and Farnham 3 v Gosport Borough
Aldershot and Farnham 3 v Gosport Borough
Andover 2 v Fleet and Ewshot 2
Andover 2 v Fleet and Ewshot 2
Haslemere 3 v Southampton 3
Haslemere 3 v Southampton 3
Portsmouth 3 v Salisbury 3
Portsmouth 3 v Salisbury 3
15:00
Swanage and Wareham v Winchester 3
Swanage and Wareham v Winchester 3

@ Purbeck Leisure Centre
11:00
United Services Portsmouth v Bournemouth 4
United Services Portsmouth v Bournemouth 4

@ Burnaby Road Pitch 1
Women - Hampshire Division 4
Aldershot and Farnham 4 v Basingstoke 5
Aldershot and Farnham 4 v Basingstoke 5
Fareham 3 v Hamble 2
Fareham 3 v Hamble 2
Isle of Wight 2 v Petersfield 2
Isle of Wight 2 v Petersfield 2

@ Smallbrook Stadium
Romsey 3 v Salisbury 4
Romsey 3 v Salisbury 4
10:30
West Meon v Southampton 4
West Meon v Southampton 4

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
Women - Hampshire Division 5
Bournemouth 5 v Yateley 3
Bournemouth 5 v Yateley 3
Haslemere 4 v Eastleigh 2
Haslemere 4 v Eastleigh 2
IBM Nomads v Fleet and Ewshot 3
IBM Nomads v Fleet and Ewshot 3
Salisbury 5 v Winchester 4
Salisbury 5 v Winchester 4
Trojans 5 v Chichester 4
Trojans 5 v Chichester 4
Women - Hampshire Division 6
Basingstoke 6 v Havant 5
Basingstoke 6 v Havant 5
Fleet and Ewshot 4 v Alton 3
Fleet and Ewshot 4 v Alton 3
Poole 2 v Swanage and Wareham 2
Poole 2 v Swanage and Wareham 2
Southampton 5 v Trojans 6
Southampton 5 v Trojans 6
Yateley 4 v Portsmouth 4
Yateley 4 v Portsmouth 4
Women - Hampshire Division 7
Gosport Borough 2 v Southampton University 2
Gosport Borough 2 v Southampton University 2

@ St Vincent College
Hamble 3 v Aldershot and Farnham 5
Hamble 3 v Aldershot and Farnham 5
Portsmouth 5 v Portsmouth 6
Portsmouth 5 v Portsmouth 6
Southampton University 3 v Fleet and Ewshot 5
Southampton University 3 v Fleet and Ewshot 5
Wimborne Wayfarers 3 v Romsey 4
Wimborne Wayfarers 3 v Romsey 4
Saturday 23rd January 2021
Men - Hampshire/Surrey 1
Aldershot and Farnham v Barnes
Aldershot and Farnham v Barnes

@ Heath End School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Havant 2 v Basingstoke
Havant 2 v Basingstoke

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire/Surrey 2
Andover v London Edwardians 2
Andover v London Edwardians 2

@ John Hanson School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Hamble v Wanderers 2
Hamble v Wanderers 2

@ Hamble School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 1
Basingstoke 2 v Bournemouth 2
Basingstoke 2 v Bournemouth 2

@ Down Grange Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Fareham 3 v Yateley
Fareham 3 v Yateley

@ Henry Cort School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Gillingham v Poole
Gillingham v Poole

@ Gillingham School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Southampton University v Salisbury
Southampton University v Salisbury

@ Wide Lane
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Trojans 2 v Havant 3
Trojans 2 v Havant 3

@ Trojans Club
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
10:30
Winchester 3 v Winchester 2
Winchester 3 v Winchester 2

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 2
Fleet and Ewshot v Chichester 3
Fleet and Ewshot v Chichester 3

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Haslemere 2 v Bournemouth 3
Haslemere 2 v Bournemouth 3

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Havant 4 v Alton
Havant 4 v Alton

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Petersfield v Southampton University 2
Petersfield v Southampton University 2

@ Dunhurst School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Romsey v Trojans 3
Romsey v Trojans 3

@ Hampshire Collegiate School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:30
United Services Portsmouth v Hamble 2
United Services Portsmouth v Hamble 2

@ Burnaby Road Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 3
Gosport v Haslemere 3
Gosport v Haslemere 3

@ St Vincent College
Isle of Wight v Swanage and Wareham
Isle of Wight v Swanage and Wareham

@ Smallbrook Stadium
Portsmouth 2 v Fareham 4
Portsmouth 2 v Fareham 4

@ University of Portsmouth
Salisbury 2 v Andover 2
Salisbury 2 v Andover 2

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
Southampton 2 v Aldershot and Farnham 2
Southampton 2 v Aldershot and Farnham 2

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
Trojans 4 v Winchester 4
Trojans 4 v Winchester 4

@ Trojans Club
Men - Hampshire 4
Aldershot and Farnham 3 v Bournemouth 4
Aldershot and Farnham 3 v Bournemouth 4

@ Heath End School
Fareham 5 v Fleet and Ewshot 2
Fareham 5 v Fleet and Ewshot 2

@ Henry Cort School
New Forest v Basingstoke 3
New Forest v Basingstoke 3

@ Brockenhurst College
Southampton University 3 v Gillingham 2
Southampton University 3 v Gillingham 2

@ Wide Lane
Yateley 2 v Wimborne Wayfarers
Yateley 2 v Wimborne Wayfarers

@ Eversley Sports Association
Men - Hampshire Division 5
Alton 2 v Portsmouth 3
Alton 2 v Portsmouth 3

@ Eggars School
Andover 3 v Petersfield 2
Andover 3 v Petersfield 2

@ John Hanson School
Fareham 6 v Salisbury 3
Fareham 6 v Salisbury 3

@ Henry Cort School
Haslemere 4 v Havant 5
Haslemere 4 v Havant 5

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
Southampton 3 v Southampton University 4
Southampton 3 v Southampton University 4

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
15:00
Winchester 5 v Alton 3
Winchester 5 v Alton 3

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
Men - Hampshire Division 6
Basingstoke 4 v Yateley 3
Basingstoke 4 v Yateley 3

@ Down Grange Pitch 1
Camberley & Farnborough 3 v Trojans 5
Camberley & Farnborough 3 v Trojans 5

@ Kings International College
14:30
Eastleigh v Havant 6
Eastleigh v Havant 6

@ Thornden School
Fleet and Ewshot 3 v Haslemere 5
Fleet and Ewshot 3 v Haslemere 5

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 2
Poole 2 v Weymouth
Poole 2 v Weymouth

@ Ashdown Leisure Centre
Romsey 3 v Tadley
Romsey 3 v Tadley

@ Romsey Community School
Men - Hampshire Division 7
Alton 4 v United Services Portsmouth 2
Alton 4 v United Services Portsmouth 2

@ Eggars School
Hamble 3 v Gosport 2
Hamble 3 v Gosport 2

@ Hamble School
Portsmouth 4 v Winchester 6
Portsmouth 4 v Winchester 6

@ University of Portsmouth
Salisbury 4 v Isle of Wight 2
Salisbury 4 v Isle of Wight 2

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
Southampton University 5 v Southampton Otters
Southampton University 5 v Southampton Otters

@ Wide Lane
Men - Hampshire Division 8
Bournemouth 5 v Fareham 8
Bournemouth 5 v Fareham 8

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
Poole 3 v Fleet and Ewshot 4
Poole 3 v Fleet and Ewshot 4

@ Ashdown Leisure Centre
Southampton 4 v Aldershot and Farnham 5
Southampton 4 v Aldershot and Farnham 5

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
Wimborne Wayfarers 2 v Hamble 4
Wimborne Wayfarers 2 v Hamble 4

@ Queen Elizabeth Leisure Centre
Yateley 4 v Petersfield 3
Yateley 4 v Petersfield 3

@ Eversley Sports Association
Men - Hampshire Division 9 North
Aldershot and Farnham 6 v Camberley & Farnborough 4
Aldershot and Farnham 6 v Camberley & Farnborough 4

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
Alton 6 v Basingstoke 5
Alton 6 v Basingstoke 5

@ Eggars School
Basingstoke 6 v Romsey 4
Basingstoke 6 v Romsey 4

@ Down Grange Pitch 1
Fleet and Ewshot 5 v Andover 4
Fleet and Ewshot 5 v Andover 4

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 2
Men - Hampshire Division 9 South
Gosport 1898 v Lavant
Gosport 1898 v Lavant
Havant 7 v Portsmouth 5
Havant 7 v Portsmouth 5

@ Havant College
13:30
Swanage and Wareham 2 v New Forest 2
Swanage and Wareham 2 v New Forest 2

@ Purbeck Leisure Centre
Trojans 6 v Gillingham 3
Trojans 6 v Gillingham 3

@ Trojans Club
Women - South Division 3B
Haslemere v Horsham 2
Haslemere v Horsham 2

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Havant v Trojans 2
Havant v Trojans 2

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Southampton v Lewes
Southampton v Lewes

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:00
Winchester v Woking
Winchester v Woking

@ King's School,Romsey Road
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - Hampshire Premier Division
Alton v Havant 2
Alton v Havant 2
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Andover v Romsey
Andover v Romsey
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Bournemouth 2 v Winchester 2
Bournemouth 2 v Winchester 2
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Portsmouth v Basingstoke 2
Portsmouth v Basingstoke 2
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Trojans 3 v Fleet and Ewshot
Trojans 3 v Fleet and Ewshot
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Yateley v Wimborne Wayfarers
Yateley v Wimborne Wayfarers
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - Hampshire Division 1
Aldershot and Farnham 2 v Portsmouth 2
Aldershot and Farnham 2 v Portsmouth 2
Basingstoke 3 v Blandford and Sturminster Newton
Basingstoke 3 v Blandford and Sturminster Newton
Fareham 2 v Salisbury 2
Fareham 2 v Salisbury 2
Haslemere 2 v Southampton 2
Haslemere 2 v Southampton 2
Isle of Wight v Bournemouth 3
Isle of Wight v Bournemouth 3

@ Smallbrook Stadium
Southampton University v Hamble
Southampton University v Hamble
Women - Hampshire Division 2
Havant 3 v Trojans 4
Havant 3 v Trojans 4
New Forest 2 v Petersfield
New Forest 2 v Petersfield
Poole v Eastleigh
Poole v Eastleigh
Romsey 2 v Havant 4
Romsey 2 v Havant 4
Waterside v Yateley 2
Waterside v Yateley 2
Wimborne Wayfarers 2 v Basingstoke 4
Wimborne Wayfarers 2 v Basingstoke 4
Women - Hampshire Division 3
Bournemouth 4 v Haslemere 3
Bournemouth 4 v Haslemere 3
Fleet and Ewshot 2 v United Services Portsmouth
Fleet and Ewshot 2 v United Services Portsmouth
Gosport Borough v Portsmouth 3
Gosport Borough v Portsmouth 3

@ St Vincent College
Salisbury 3 v Andover 2
Salisbury 3 v Andover 2
Southampton 3 v Swanage and Wareham
Southampton 3 v Swanage and Wareham
10:30
Winchester 3 v Aldershot and Farnham 3
Winchester 3 v Aldershot and Farnham 3

@ King's School,Romsey Road
Women - Hampshire Division 4
Basingstoke 5 v Alton 2
Basingstoke 5 v Alton 2
Hamble 2 v Aldershot and Farnham 4
Hamble 2 v Aldershot and Farnham 4
Petersfield 2 v Romsey 3
Petersfield 2 v Romsey 3
Salisbury 4 v West Meon
Salisbury 4 v West Meon
Southampton 4 v Fareham 3
Southampton 4 v Fareham 3
Women - Hampshire Division 5
Chichester 4 v Bournemouth 5
Chichester 4 v Bournemouth 5
Eastleigh 2 v Trojans 5
Eastleigh 2 v Trojans 5
Fleet and Ewshot 3 v Salisbury 5
Fleet and Ewshot 3 v Salisbury 5
12:00
Winchester 4 v Haslemere 4
Winchester 4 v Haslemere 4

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
Yateley 3 v IBM Nomads
Yateley 3 v IBM Nomads
Women - Hampshire Division 6
Alton 3 v Yateley 4
Alton 3 v Yateley 4
Havant 5 v Poole 2
Havant 5 v Poole 2
Portsmouth 4 v Southampton 5
Portsmouth 4 v Southampton 5
Swanage and Wareham 2 v Fleet and Ewshot 4
Swanage and Wareham 2 v Fleet and Ewshot 4

@ Purbeck Leisure Centre
Trojans 6 v Basingstoke 6
Trojans 6 v Basingstoke 6
Women - Hampshire Division 7
Aldershot and Farnham 5 v Portsmouth 5
Aldershot and Farnham 5 v Portsmouth 5
Fleet and Ewshot 5 v Hamble 3
Fleet and Ewshot 5 v Hamble 3
Portsmouth 6 v Wimborne Wayfarers 3
Portsmouth 6 v Wimborne Wayfarers 3
Romsey 4 v Gosport Borough 2
Romsey 4 v Gosport Borough 2
Southampton University 2 v Southampton University 3
Southampton University 2 v Southampton University 3
Saturday 30th January 2021
Men - Hampshire/Surrey 1
Basingstoke v Richmond 2
Basingstoke v Richmond 2

@ Down Grange Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Fareham 2 v Croydon & Old Whitgiftian
Fareham 2 v Croydon & Old Whitgiftian

@ Henry Cort School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire/Surrey 2
Haslemere v Wanderers
Haslemere v Wanderers

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Portsmouth v Hamble
Portsmouth v Hamble

@ University of Portsmouth
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Southampton v Andover
Southampton v Andover

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 1
Bournemouth 2 v Fareham 3
Bournemouth 2 v Fareham 3

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Havant 3 v Southampton University
Havant 3 v Southampton University

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Poole v Basingstoke 2
Poole v Basingstoke 2

@ Ashdown Leisure Centre
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Salisbury v Winchester 3
Salisbury v Winchester 3

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:00
Winchester 2 v Gillingham
Winchester 2 v Gillingham

@ King's School,Romsey Road
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Yateley v Trojans 2
Yateley v Trojans 2

@ Eversley Sports Association
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 2
Alton v United Services Portsmouth
Alton v United Services Portsmouth

@ Eggars School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Bournemouth 3 v Romsey
Bournemouth 3 v Romsey

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Hamble 2 v Haslemere 2
Hamble 2 v Haslemere 2

@ Hamble School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Southampton University 2 v Fleet and Ewshot
Southampton University 2 v Fleet and Ewshot

@ Wide Lane
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Trojans 3 v Petersfield
Trojans 3 v Petersfield

@ Trojans Club
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 3
Aldershot and Farnham 2 v Portsmouth 2
Aldershot and Farnham 2 v Portsmouth 2

@ Heath End School
Andover 2 v Gosport
Andover 2 v Gosport

@ John Hanson School
Fareham 4 v Isle of Wight
Fareham 4 v Isle of Wight

@ Henry Cort School
Haslemere 3 v Southampton 2
Haslemere 3 v Southampton 2

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
13:30
Swanage and Wareham v Trojans 4
Swanage and Wareham v Trojans 4

@ Purbeck Leisure Centre
10:30
Winchester 4 v Salisbury 2
Winchester 4 v Salisbury 2

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
Men - Hampshire 4
Basingstoke 3 v Southampton University 3
Basingstoke 3 v Southampton University 3

@ Down Grange Pitch 1
Bournemouth 4 v Yateley 2
Bournemouth 4 v Yateley 2

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
Fleet and Ewshot 2 v New Forest
Fleet and Ewshot 2 v New Forest

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
Gillingham 2 v Chichester 4
Gillingham 2 v Chichester 4

@ Gillingham School
Romsey 2 v Aldershot and Farnham 3
Romsey 2 v Aldershot and Farnham 3

@ Hampshire Collegiate School
Wimborne Wayfarers v Fareham 5
Wimborne Wayfarers v Fareham 5

@ Queen Elizabeth Leisure Centre
Men - Hampshire Division 5
Alton 3 v Haslemere 4
Alton 3 v Haslemere 4

@ Eggars School
Havant 5 v Andover 3
Havant 5 v Andover 3

@ Havant College
Petersfield 2 v Fareham 6
Petersfield 2 v Fareham 6

@ Dunhurst School
Portsmouth 3 v Winchester 5
Portsmouth 3 v Winchester 5

@ University of Portsmouth
Salisbury 3 v Southampton 3
Salisbury 3 v Southampton 3

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
Southampton University 4 v Alton 2
Southampton University 4 v Alton 2

@ Wide Lane
Men - Hampshire Division 6
Haslemere 5 v Basingstoke 4
Haslemere 5 v Basingstoke 4

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
Havant 6 v Fleet and Ewshot 3
Havant 6 v Fleet and Ewshot 3

@ Havant College
Tadley v Poole 2
Tadley v Poole 2

@ Bradfield College
Trojans 5 v Eastleigh
Trojans 5 v Eastleigh

@ Trojans Club
Weymouth v Camberley & Farnborough 3
Weymouth v Camberley & Farnborough 3

@ Weymouth Hockey Club
Yateley 3 v Romsey 3
Yateley 3 v Romsey 3

@ Eversley Sports Association
Men - Hampshire Division 7
Gosport 2 v Portsmouth 4
Gosport 2 v Portsmouth 4

@ St Vincent College
Isle of Wight 2 v Alton 4
Isle of Wight 2 v Alton 4

@ Smallbrook Stadium
Southampton Otters v Salisbury 4
Southampton Otters v Salisbury 4

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
12:30
United Services Portsmouth 2 v Hamble 3
United Services Portsmouth 2 v Hamble 3

@ Burnaby Road Pitch 1
15:00
Winchester 6 v Southampton University 5
Winchester 6 v Southampton University 5

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
Men - Hampshire Division 8
Aldershot and Farnham 5 v Yateley 4
Aldershot and Farnham 5 v Yateley 4

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
Fareham 8 v Southampton 4
Fareham 8 v Southampton 4

@ Henry Cort School
Fleet and Ewshot 4 v Wimborne Wayfarers 2
Fleet and Ewshot 4 v Wimborne Wayfarers 2

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 2
Hamble 4 v Bournemouth 5
Hamble 4 v Bournemouth 5

@ Hamble School
Petersfield 3 v Poole 3
Petersfield 3 v Poole 3

@ Dunhurst School
Men - Hampshire Division 9 North
Alton 5 v Aldershot and Farnham 6
Alton 5 v Aldershot and Farnham 6

@ Eggars School
Andover 4 v Basingstoke 6
Andover 4 v Basingstoke 6

@ John Hanson School
Camberley & Farnborough 4 v Fleet and Ewshot 5
Camberley & Farnborough 4 v Fleet and Ewshot 5

@ Kings International College
Romsey 4 v Alton 6
Romsey 4 v Alton 6

@ Romsey Community School
Men - Hampshire Division 9 South
Gillingham 3 v Swanage and Wareham 2
Gillingham 3 v Swanage and Wareham 2

@ Gillingham School
New Forest 2 v Gosport 1898
New Forest 2 v Gosport 1898

@ Brockenhurst College
Poole Dolphins v Havant 7
Poole Dolphins v Havant 7

@ Ashdown Leisure Centre
Portsmouth 5 v Trojans 6
Portsmouth 5 v Trojans 6

@ University of Portsmouth
Women - South Division 3A
Salisbury v Hampstead and Westminster 3
Salisbury v Hampstead and Westminster 3

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - South Division 3B
Aldershot and Farnham v Oxted
Aldershot and Farnham v Oxted

@ Heath End School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Havant v Winchester
Havant v Winchester

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
New Forest v Trojans 2
New Forest v Trojans 2

@ Brockenhurst College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - Hampshire Premier Division
Basingstoke 2 v Havant 2
Basingstoke 2 v Havant 2
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Fleet and Ewshot v Portsmouth
Fleet and Ewshot v Portsmouth
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Romsey v Trojans 3
Romsey v Trojans 3
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Wimborne Wayfarers v Bournemouth 2
Wimborne Wayfarers v Bournemouth 2
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
10:30
Winchester 2 v Andover
Winchester 2 v Andover

@ King's School,Romsey Road
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Yateley v Alton
Yateley v Alton
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - Hampshire Division 1
Aldershot and Farnham 2 v Haslemere 2
Aldershot and Farnham 2 v Haslemere 2
Blandford and Sturminster Newton v Fareham 2
Blandford and Sturminster Newton v Fareham 2

@ Clayesmore Sports Centre
Bournemouth 3 v Southampton 2
Bournemouth 3 v Southampton 2
Hamble v Isle of Wight
Hamble v Isle of Wight
Portsmouth 2 v Basingstoke 3
Portsmouth 2 v Basingstoke 3
Salisbury 2 v Southampton University
Salisbury 2 v Southampton University
Women - Hampshire Division 2
Basingstoke 4 v Yateley 2
Basingstoke 4 v Yateley 2
Eastleigh v New Forest 2
Eastleigh v New Forest 2
Havant 4 v Wimborne Wayfarers 2
Havant 4 v Wimborne Wayfarers 2
Petersfield v Havant 3
Petersfield v Havant 3
Poole v Waterside
Poole v Waterside
Trojans 4 v Romsey 2
Trojans 4 v Romsey 2
Women - Hampshire Division 3
Andover 2 v Gosport Borough
Andover 2 v Gosport Borough
Haslemere 3 v Fleet and Ewshot 2
Haslemere 3 v Fleet and Ewshot 2
Portsmouth 3 v Aldershot and Farnham 3
Portsmouth 3 v Aldershot and Farnham 3
Southampton 3 v Winchester 3
Southampton 3 v Winchester 3
15:00
Swanage and Wareham v Bournemouth 4
Swanage and Wareham v Bournemouth 4

@ Purbeck Leisure Centre
11:00
United Services Portsmouth v Salisbury 3
United Services Portsmouth v Salisbury 3

@ Burnaby Road Pitch 1
Women - Hampshire Division 4
Aldershot and Farnham 4 v Southampton 4
Aldershot and Farnham 4 v Southampton 4
Alton 2 v Hamble 2
Alton 2 v Hamble 2
Fareham 3 v Salisbury 4
Fareham 3 v Salisbury 4
Isle of Wight 2 v Basingstoke 5
Isle of Wight 2 v Basingstoke 5

@ Smallbrook Stadium
Romsey 3 v West Meon
Romsey 3 v West Meon
Women - Hampshire Division 5
Bournemouth 5 v Eastleigh 2
Bournemouth 5 v Eastleigh 2
IBM Nomads v Chichester 4
IBM Nomads v Chichester 4
Salisbury 5 v Yateley 3
Salisbury 5 v Yateley 3
Trojans 5 v Haslemere 4
Trojans 5 v Haslemere 4
12:00
Winchester 4 v Fleet and Ewshot 3
Winchester 4 v Fleet and Ewshot 3

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
Women - Hampshire Division 6
Basingstoke 6 v Portsmouth 4
Basingstoke 6 v Portsmouth 4
Fleet and Ewshot 4 v Poole 2
Fleet and Ewshot 4 v Poole 2
Havant 5 v Trojans 6
Havant 5 v Trojans 6
Southampton 5 v Alton 3
Southampton 5 v Alton 3
Yateley 4 v Swanage and Wareham 2
Yateley 4 v Swanage and Wareham 2
Women - Hampshire Division 7
Gosport Borough 2 v Portsmouth 6
Gosport Borough 2 v Portsmouth 6

@ St Vincent College
Hamble 3 v Southampton University 3
Hamble 3 v Southampton University 3
Portsmouth 5 v Fleet and Ewshot 5
Portsmouth 5 v Fleet and Ewshot 5
Southampton University 2 v Romsey 4
Southampton University 2 v Romsey 4
Wimborne Wayfarers 3 v Aldershot and Farnham 5
Wimborne Wayfarers 3 v Aldershot and Farnham 5
Saturday 6th February 2021
Men - Hampshire/Surrey 1
Aldershot and Farnham v Oxted 3
Aldershot and Farnham v Oxted 3

@ Heath End School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Havant 2 v Reigate Priory
Havant 2 v Reigate Priory

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire/Surrey 2
Andover v Chichester 2
Andover v Chichester 2

@ John Hanson School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Hamble v Haslemere
Hamble v Haslemere

@ Hamble School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Portsmouth v Wanderers 2
Portsmouth v Wanderers 2

@ University of Portsmouth
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 1
Basingstoke 2 v Winchester 2
Basingstoke 2 v Winchester 2

@ Down Grange Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Bournemouth 2 v Yateley
Bournemouth 2 v Yateley

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Fareham 3 v Poole
Fareham 3 v Poole

@ Henry Cort School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Gillingham v Salisbury
Gillingham v Salisbury

@ Gillingham School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Southampton University v Trojans 2
Southampton University v Trojans 2

@ Wide Lane
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:00
Winchester 3 v Havant 3
Winchester 3 v Havant 3

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 2
Fleet and Ewshot v Trojans 3
Fleet and Ewshot v Trojans 3

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Haslemere 2 v United Services Portsmouth
Haslemere 2 v United Services Portsmouth

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Havant 4 v Southampton University 2
Havant 4 v Southampton University 2

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Petersfield v Bournemouth 3
Petersfield v Bournemouth 3

@ Dunhurst School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Romsey v Hamble 2
Romsey v Hamble 2

@ Hampshire Collegiate School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 3
Gosport v Winchester 4
Gosport v Winchester 4

@ St Vincent College
Haslemere 3 v Aldershot and Farnham 2
Haslemere 3 v Aldershot and Farnham 2

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
Isle of Wight v Portsmouth 2
Isle of Wight v Portsmouth 2

@ Smallbrook Stadium
Salisbury 2 v Swanage and Wareham
Salisbury 2 v Swanage and Wareham

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
Southampton 2 v Andover 2
Southampton 2 v Andover 2

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
Trojans 4 v Fareham 4
Trojans 4 v Fareham 4

@ Trojans Club
Men - Hampshire 4
Aldershot and Farnham 3 v Gillingham 2
Aldershot and Farnham 3 v Gillingham 2

@ Heath End School
Fareham 5 v Bournemouth 4
Fareham 5 v Bournemouth 4

@ Henry Cort School
Southampton University 3 v New Forest
Southampton University 3 v New Forest

@ Wide Lane
Wimborne Wayfarers v Fleet and Ewshot 2
Wimborne Wayfarers v Fleet and Ewshot 2

@ Queen Elizabeth Leisure Centre
Yateley 2 v Romsey 2
Yateley 2 v Romsey 2

@ Eversley Sports Association
Men - Hampshire Division 5
Alton 2 v Salisbury 3
Alton 2 v Salisbury 3

@ Eggars School
Andover 3 v Haslemere 4
Andover 3 v Haslemere 4

@ John Hanson School
Fareham 6 v Havant 5
Fareham 6 v Havant 5

@ Henry Cort School
Portsmouth 3 v Alton 3
Portsmouth 3 v Alton 3

@ University of Portsmouth
Southampton 3 v Petersfield 2
Southampton 3 v Petersfield 2

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
15:00
Winchester 5 v Southampton University 4
Winchester 5 v Southampton University 4

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
Men - Hampshire Division 6
Basingstoke 4 v Havant 6
Basingstoke 4 v Havant 6

@ Down Grange Pitch 1
Camberley & Farnborough 3 v Tadley
Camberley & Farnborough 3 v Tadley

@ Kings International College
14:30
Eastleigh v Weymouth
Eastleigh v Weymouth

@ Thornden School
Fleet and Ewshot 3 v Trojans 5
Fleet and Ewshot 3 v Trojans 5

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 2
Haslemere 5 v Yateley 3
Haslemere 5 v Yateley 3

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
Poole 2 v Romsey 3
Poole 2 v Romsey 3

@ Ashdown Leisure Centre
Men - Hampshire Division 7
Alton 4 v Southampton Otters
Alton 4 v Southampton Otters

@ Eggars School
Hamble 3 v Isle of Wight 2
Hamble 3 v Isle of Wight 2

@ Hamble School
Salisbury 4 v Winchester 6
Salisbury 4 v Winchester 6

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
Southampton University 5 v Portsmouth 4
Southampton University 5 v Portsmouth 4

@ Wide Lane
12:30
United Services Portsmouth 2 v Gosport 2
United Services Portsmouth 2 v Gosport 2

@ Burnaby Road Pitch 1
Men - Hampshire Division 8
Bournemouth 5 v Wimborne Wayfarers 2
Bournemouth 5 v Wimborne Wayfarers 2

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
Petersfield 3 v Fleet and Ewshot 4
Petersfield 3 v Fleet and Ewshot 4

@ Dunhurst School
Poole 3 v Aldershot and Farnham 5
Poole 3 v Aldershot and Farnham 5

@ Ashdown Leisure Centre
Southampton 4 v Hamble 4
Southampton 4 v Hamble 4

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
Yateley 4 v Fareham 8
Yateley 4 v Fareham 8

@ Eversley Sports Association
Men - Hampshire Division 9 North
Alton 6 v Andover 4
Alton 6 v Andover 4

@ Eggars School
Basingstoke 6 v Camberley & Farnborough 4
Basingstoke 6 v Camberley & Farnborough 4

@ Down Grange Pitch 1
Fleet and Ewshot 5 v Alton 5
Fleet and Ewshot 5 v Alton 5

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 2
Romsey 4 v Basingstoke 5
Romsey 4 v Basingstoke 5

@ Romsey Community School
Men - Hampshire Division 9 South
Gosport 1898 v Gillingham 3
Gosport 1898 v Gillingham 3
New Forest 2 v Lavant
New Forest 2 v Lavant

@ Brockenhurst College
13:30
Swanage and Wareham 2 v Portsmouth 5
Swanage and Wareham 2 v Portsmouth 5

@ Purbeck Leisure Centre
Trojans 6 v Poole Dolphins
Trojans 6 v Poole Dolphins

@ Trojans Club
Women - South Division 3B
Haslemere v Woking
Haslemere v Woking

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
New Forest v Aldershot and Farnham
New Forest v Aldershot and Farnham

@ Brockenhurst College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Southampton v Havant
Southampton v Havant

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Trojans 2 v Winchester
Trojans 2 v Winchester

@ Trojans Club
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - Hampshire Premier Division
Alton v Basingstoke 2
Alton v Basingstoke 2
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Andover v Wimborne Wayfarers
Andover v Wimborne Wayfarers
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Bournemouth 2 v Yateley
Bournemouth 2 v Yateley
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Havant 2 v Fleet and Ewshot
Havant 2 v Fleet and Ewshot
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Portsmouth v Romsey
Portsmouth v Romsey
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Trojans 3 v Winchester 2
Trojans 3 v Winchester 2
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - Hampshire Division 1
Basingstoke 3 v Aldershot and Farnham 2
Basingstoke 3 v Aldershot and Farnham 2
Fareham 2 v Portsmouth 2
Fareham 2 v Portsmouth 2
Haslemere 2 v Bournemouth 3
Haslemere 2 v Bournemouth 3
Isle of Wight v Salisbury 2
Isle of Wight v Salisbury 2

@ Smallbrook Stadium
Southampton 2 v Hamble
Southampton 2 v Hamble
Southampton University v Blandford and Sturminster Newton
Southampton University v Blandford and Sturminster Newton
Women - Hampshire Division 2
Havant 3 v Eastleigh
Havant 3 v Eastleigh
New Forest 2 v Poole
New Forest 2 v Poole
Romsey 2 v Petersfield
Romsey 2 v Petersfield
Waterside v Basingstoke 4
Waterside v Basingstoke 4
Wimborne Wayfarers 2 v Trojans 4
Wimborne Wayfarers 2 v Trojans 4
Yateley 2 v Havant 4
Yateley 2 v Havant 4
Women - Hampshire Division 3
Aldershot and Farnham 3 v Andover 2
Aldershot and Farnham 3 v Andover 2
Bournemouth 4 v Southampton 3
Bournemouth 4 v Southampton 3
Fleet and Ewshot 2 v Swanage and Wareham
Fleet and Ewshot 2 v Swanage and Wareham
Gosport Borough v United Services Portsmouth
Gosport Borough v United Services Portsmouth

@ St Vincent College
Salisbury 3 v Haslemere 3
Salisbury 3 v Haslemere 3
10:30
Winchester 3 v Portsmouth 3
Winchester 3 v Portsmouth 3

@ King's School,Romsey Road
Women - Hampshire Division 4
Hamble 2 v Isle of Wight 2
Hamble 2 v Isle of Wight 2
Petersfield 2 v West Meon
Petersfield 2 v West Meon
Romsey 3 v Fareham 3
Romsey 3 v Fareham 3
Salisbury 4 v Aldershot and Farnham 4
Salisbury 4 v Aldershot and Farnham 4
Southampton 4 v Alton 2
Southampton 4 v Alton 2
Women - Hampshire Division 5
Chichester 4 v Salisbury 5
Chichester 4 v Salisbury 5
Eastleigh 2 v IBM Nomads
Eastleigh 2 v IBM Nomads
Haslemere 4 v Bournemouth 5
Haslemere 4 v Bournemouth 5
Trojans 5 v Winchester 4
Trojans 5 v Winchester 4
Yateley 3 v Fleet and Ewshot 3
Yateley 3 v Fleet and Ewshot 3
Women - Hampshire Division 6
Basingstoke 6 v Alton 3
Basingstoke 6 v Alton 3
Fleet and Ewshot 4 v Havant 5
Fleet and Ewshot 4 v Havant 5
Poole 2 v Yateley 4
Poole 2 v Yateley 4
Portsmouth 4 v Trojans 6
Portsmouth 4 v Trojans 6
Swanage and Wareham 2 v Southampton 5
Swanage and Wareham 2 v Southampton 5

@ Purbeck Leisure Centre
Women - Hampshire Division 7
Aldershot and Farnham 5 v Gosport Borough 2
Aldershot and Farnham 5 v Gosport Borough 2
Fleet and Ewshot 5 v Wimborne Wayfarers 3
Fleet and Ewshot 5 v Wimborne Wayfarers 3
Hamble 3 v Southampton University 2
Hamble 3 v Southampton University 2
Portsmouth 6 v Romsey 4
Portsmouth 6 v Romsey 4
Southampton University 3 v Portsmouth 5
Southampton University 3 v Portsmouth 5
Saturday 13th February 2021
Men - Hampshire/Surrey 1
Basingstoke v Croydon & Old Whitgiftian
Basingstoke v Croydon & Old Whitgiftian

@ Down Grange Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Fareham 2 v London Wayfarers 2
Fareham 2 v London Wayfarers 2

@ Henry Cort School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire/Surrey 2
Haslemere v Portsmouth
Haslemere v Portsmouth

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Southampton v Teddington 2
Southampton v Teddington 2

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 1
Havant 3 v Gillingham
Havant 3 v Gillingham

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Poole v Bournemouth 2
Poole v Bournemouth 2

@ Ashdown Leisure Centre
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Salisbury v Basingstoke 2
Salisbury v Basingstoke 2

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Trojans 2 v Winchester 3
Trojans 2 v Winchester 3

@ Trojans Club
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:00
Winchester 2 v Fareham 3
Winchester 2 v Fareham 3

@ King's School,Romsey Road
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Yateley v Southampton University
Yateley v Southampton University

@ Eversley Sports Association
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 2
Alton v Haslemere 2
Alton v Haslemere 2

@ Eggars School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Bournemouth 3 v Fleet and Ewshot
Bournemouth 3 v Fleet and Ewshot

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Hamble 2 v Petersfield
Hamble 2 v Petersfield

@ Hamble School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Southampton University 2 v Chichester 3
Southampton University 2 v Chichester 3

@ Wide Lane
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Trojans 3 v Havant 4
Trojans 3 v Havant 4

@ Trojans Club
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:30
United Services Portsmouth v Romsey
United Services Portsmouth v Romsey

@ Burnaby Road Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 3
Aldershot and Farnham 2 v Isle of Wight
Aldershot and Farnham 2 v Isle of Wight

@ Heath End School
Andover 2 v Haslemere 3
Andover 2 v Haslemere 3

@ John Hanson School
Fareham 4 v Salisbury 2
Fareham 4 v Salisbury 2

@ Henry Cort School
Portsmouth 2 v Trojans 4
Portsmouth 2 v Trojans 4

@ University of Portsmouth
13:30
Swanage and Wareham v Gosport
Swanage and Wareham v Gosport

@ Purbeck Leisure Centre
10:30
Winchester 4 v Southampton 2
Winchester 4 v Southampton 2

@ King's School,Romsey Road
Men - Hampshire 4
Basingstoke 3 v Aldershot and Farnham 3
Basingstoke 3 v Aldershot and Farnham 3

@ Down Grange Pitch 1
Bournemouth 4 v Wimborne Wayfarers
Bournemouth 4 v Wimborne Wayfarers

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
Fleet and Ewshot 2 v Southampton University 3
Fleet and Ewshot 2 v Southampton University 3

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
Gillingham 2 v Yateley 2
Gillingham 2 v Yateley 2

@ Gillingham School
New Forest v Chichester 4
New Forest v Chichester 4

@ Brockenhurst College
Romsey 2 v Fareham 5
Romsey 2 v Fareham 5

@ Hampshire Collegiate School
Women - South Division 3A
Salisbury v Slough 2
Salisbury v Slough 2

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - South Division 3B
Aldershot and Farnham v Trojans 2
Aldershot and Farnham v Trojans 2

@ Heath End School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Havant v Haslemere
Havant v Haslemere

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:00
Winchester v Southampton
Winchester v Southampton

@ King's School,Romsey Road
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Saturday 20th February 2021
Men - Hampshire/Surrey 1
Aldershot and Farnham v Fareham 2
Aldershot and Farnham v Fareham 2

@ Heath End School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Havant 2 v Spencer 2
Havant 2 v Spencer 2

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire/Surrey 2
Hamble v London Edwardians 2
Hamble v London Edwardians 2

@ Hamble School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Haslemere v Wanderers 2
Haslemere v Wanderers 2

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Portsmouth v Surrey Spartans
Portsmouth v Surrey Spartans

@ University of Portsmouth
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 1
Basingstoke 2 v Havant 3
Basingstoke 2 v Havant 3

@ Down Grange Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Bournemouth 2 v Winchester 2
Bournemouth 2 v Winchester 2

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Fareham 3 v Salisbury
Fareham 3 v Salisbury

@ Henry Cort School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Gillingham v Trojans 2
Gillingham v Trojans 2

@ Gillingham School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Poole v Yateley
Poole v Yateley

@ Ashdown Leisure Centre
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
10:30
Winchester 3 v Southampton University
Winchester 3 v Southampton University

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 2
Fleet and Ewshot v Hamble 2
Fleet and Ewshot v Hamble 2

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Havant 4 v Bournemouth 3
Havant 4 v Bournemouth 3

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Petersfield v United Services Portsmouth
Petersfield v United Services Portsmouth

@ Dunhurst School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Romsey v Haslemere 2
Romsey v Haslemere 2

@ Hampshire Collegiate School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Southampton University 2 v Alton
Southampton University 2 v Alton

@ Wide Lane
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 3
Andover 2 v Aldershot and Farnham 2
Andover 2 v Aldershot and Farnham 2

@ John Hanson School
Gosport v Fareham 4
Gosport v Fareham 4

@ St Vincent College
Haslemere 3 v Winchester 4
Haslemere 3 v Winchester 4

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
Salisbury 2 v Portsmouth 2
Salisbury 2 v Portsmouth 2

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
Southampton 2 v Swanage and Wareham
Southampton 2 v Swanage and Wareham

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
Trojans 4 v Isle of Wight
Trojans 4 v Isle of Wight

@ Trojans Club
Men - Hampshire 4
Aldershot and Farnham 3 v New Forest
Aldershot and Farnham 3 v New Forest

@ Heath End School
Bournemouth 4 v Fleet and Ewshot 2
Bournemouth 4 v Fleet and Ewshot 2

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
Fareham 5 v Gillingham 2
Fareham 5 v Gillingham 2

@ Henry Cort School
Wimborne Wayfarers v Romsey 2
Wimborne Wayfarers v Romsey 2

@ Queen Elizabeth Leisure Centre
Yateley 2 v Basingstoke 3
Yateley 2 v Basingstoke 3

@ Eversley Sports Association
Men - Hampshire Division 5
Alton 2 v Havant 5
Alton 2 v Havant 5

@ Eggars School
Fareham 6 v Andover 3
Fareham 6 v Andover 3

@ Henry Cort School
Portsmouth 3 v Salisbury 3
Portsmouth 3 v Salisbury 3

@ University of Portsmouth
Southampton 3 v Haslemere 4
Southampton 3 v Haslemere 4

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
Southampton University 4 v Alton 3
Southampton University 4 v Alton 3

@ Wide Lane
15:00
Winchester 5 v Petersfield 2
Winchester 5 v Petersfield 2

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
Men - Hampshire Division 6
Basingstoke 4 v Weymouth
Basingstoke 4 v Weymouth

@ Down Grange Pitch 1
Camberley & Farnborough 3 v Poole 2
Camberley & Farnborough 3 v Poole 2

@ Kings International College
14:30
Eastleigh v Romsey 3
Eastleigh v Romsey 3

@ Thornden School
Fleet and Ewshot 3 v Tadley
Fleet and Ewshot 3 v Tadley

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 2
Haslemere 5 v Trojans 5
Haslemere 5 v Trojans 5

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
Havant 6 v Yateley 3
Havant 6 v Yateley 3

@ Havant College
Women - South Division 3B
Aldershot and Farnham v Horsham 2
Aldershot and Farnham v Horsham 2

@ Heath End School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Haslemere v Winchester
Haslemere v Winchester

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
New Forest v Lewes
New Forest v Lewes

@ Brockenhurst College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Trojans 2 v Southampton
Trojans 2 v Southampton

@ Trojans Club
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - Hampshire Premier Division
Bournemouth 2 v Alton
Bournemouth 2 v Alton
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Fleet and Ewshot v Basingstoke 2
Fleet and Ewshot v Basingstoke 2
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Portsmouth v Winchester 2
Portsmouth v Winchester 2
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Romsey v Havant 2
Romsey v Havant 2
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Wimborne Wayfarers v Trojans 3
Wimborne Wayfarers v Trojans 3
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Yateley v Andover
Yateley v Andover
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - Hampshire Division 1
Aldershot and Farnham 2 v Fareham 2
Aldershot and Farnham 2 v Fareham 2
Basingstoke 3 v Haslemere 2
Basingstoke 3 v Haslemere 2
Blandford and Sturminster Newton v Isle of Wight
Blandford and Sturminster Newton v Isle of Wight

@ Clayesmore Sports Centre
Hamble v Bournemouth 3
Hamble v Bournemouth 3
Portsmouth 2 v Southampton University
Portsmouth 2 v Southampton University
Salisbury 2 v Southampton 2
Salisbury 2 v Southampton 2
Women - Hampshire Division 2
Eastleigh v Romsey 2
Eastleigh v Romsey 2
Havant 4 v Basingstoke 4
Havant 4 v Basingstoke 4
New Forest 2 v Waterside
New Forest 2 v Waterside
Petersfield v Wimborne Wayfarers 2
Petersfield v Wimborne Wayfarers 2
Poole v Havant 3
Poole v Havant 3
Trojans 4 v Yateley 2
Trojans 4 v Yateley 2
Women - Hampshire Division 3
Andover 2 v Portsmouth 3
Andover 2 v Portsmouth 3
Bournemouth 4 v Winchester 3
Bournemouth 4 v Winchester 3
Haslemere 3 v Gosport Borough
Haslemere 3 v Gosport Borough
Southampton 3 v Fleet and Ewshot 2
Southampton 3 v Fleet and Ewshot 2
15:00
Swanage and Wareham v Salisbury 3
Swanage and Wareham v Salisbury 3

@ Purbeck Leisure Centre
12:30
United Services Portsmouth v Aldershot and Farnham 3
United Services Portsmouth v Aldershot and Farnham 3

@ Burnaby Road Pitch 1
Women - Hampshire Division 4
Aldershot and Farnham 4 v Romsey 3
Aldershot and Farnham 4 v Romsey 3
Alton 2 v Salisbury 4
Alton 2 v Salisbury 4
Basingstoke 5 v Petersfield 2
Basingstoke 5 v Petersfield 2
Fareham 3 v West Meon
Fareham 3 v West Meon
Isle of Wight 2 v Southampton 4
Isle of Wight 2 v Southampton 4

@ Smallbrook Stadium
Women - Hampshire Division 5
Bournemouth 5 v Trojans 5
Bournemouth 5 v Trojans 5
Fleet and Ewshot 3 v Chichester 4
Fleet and Ewshot 3 v Chichester 4
IBM Nomads v Haslemere 4
IBM Nomads v Haslemere 4
Salisbury 5 v Eastleigh 2
Salisbury 5 v Eastleigh 2
12:00
Winchester 4 v Yateley 3
Winchester 4 v Yateley 3

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
Women - Hampshire Division 6
Basingstoke 6 v Swanage and Wareham 2
Basingstoke 6 v Swanage and Wareham 2
Havant 5 v Portsmouth 4
Havant 5 v Portsmouth 4
Southampton 5 v Poole 2
Southampton 5 v Poole 2
Trojans 6 v Alton 3
Trojans 6 v Alton 3
Yateley 4 v Fleet and Ewshot 4
Yateley 4 v Fleet and Ewshot 4
Women - Hampshire Division 7
Gosport Borough 2 v Fleet and Ewshot 5
Gosport Borough 2 v Fleet and Ewshot 5

@ St Vincent College
Portsmouth 5 v Hamble 3
Portsmouth 5 v Hamble 3
Romsey 4 v Aldershot and Farnham 5
Romsey 4 v Aldershot and Farnham 5
Southampton University 2 v Portsmouth 6
Southampton University 2 v Portsmouth 6
Wimborne Wayfarers 3 v Southampton University 3
Wimborne Wayfarers 3 v Southampton University 3
Saturday 27th February 2021
Men - Hampshire/Surrey 1
Basingstoke v Old Cranleighans 2
Basingstoke v Old Cranleighans 2

@ Down Grange Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Fareham 2 v Havant 2
Fareham 2 v Havant 2

@ Henry Cort School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire/Surrey 2
Andover v Teddington 2
Andover v Teddington 2

@ John Hanson School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Southampton v Hamble
Southampton v Hamble

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 1
Havant 3 v Fareham 3
Havant 3 v Fareham 3

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Salisbury v Bournemouth 2
Salisbury v Bournemouth 2

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Southampton University v Gillingham
Southampton University v Gillingham

@ Wide Lane
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Trojans 2 v Basingstoke 2
Trojans 2 v Basingstoke 2

@ Trojans Club
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:00
Winchester 2 v Poole
Winchester 2 v Poole

@ King's School,Romsey Road
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Yateley v Winchester 3
Yateley v Winchester 3

@ Eversley Sports Association
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 2
Alton v Romsey
Alton v Romsey

@ Eggars School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Bournemouth 3 v Chichester 3
Bournemouth 3 v Chichester 3

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Hamble 2 v Havant 4
Hamble 2 v Havant 4

@ Hamble School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Haslemere 2 v Petersfield
Haslemere 2 v Petersfield

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Trojans 3 v Southampton University 2
Trojans 3 v Southampton University 2

@ Trojans Club
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:30
United Services Portsmouth v Fleet and Ewshot
United Services Portsmouth v Fleet and Ewshot

@ Burnaby Road Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 3
Aldershot and Farnham 2 v Trojans 4
Aldershot and Farnham 2 v Trojans 4

@ Heath End School
Fareham 4 v Southampton 2
Fareham 4 v Southampton 2

@ Henry Cort School
Isle of Wight v Salisbury 2
Isle of Wight v Salisbury 2

@ Smallbrook Stadium
Portsmouth 2 v Gosport
Portsmouth 2 v Gosport

@ University of Portsmouth
13:30
Swanage and Wareham v Haslemere 3
Swanage and Wareham v Haslemere 3

@ Purbeck Leisure Centre
13:30
Winchester 4 v Andover 2
Winchester 4 v Andover 2

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
Men - Hampshire 4
Basingstoke 3 v Fareham 5
Basingstoke 3 v Fareham 5

@ Down Grange Pitch 1
Fleet and Ewshot 2 v Chichester 4
Fleet and Ewshot 2 v Chichester 4

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
Gillingham 2 v Wimborne Wayfarers
Gillingham 2 v Wimborne Wayfarers

@ Gillingham School
New Forest v Yateley 2
New Forest v Yateley 2

@ Brockenhurst College
Romsey 2 v Bournemouth 4
Romsey 2 v Bournemouth 4

@ Hampshire Collegiate School
Southampton University 3 v Aldershot and Farnham 3
Southampton University 3 v Aldershot and Farnham 3

@ Wide Lane
Men - Hampshire Division 5
Alton 3 v Fareham 6
Alton 3 v Fareham 6

@ Eggars School
Andover 3 v Southampton 3
Andover 3 v Southampton 3

@ John Hanson School
Haslemere 4 v Alton 2
Haslemere 4 v Alton 2

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
Havant 5 v Winchester 5
Havant 5 v Winchester 5

@ Havant College
Petersfield 2 v Portsmouth 3
Petersfield 2 v Portsmouth 3

@ Dunhurst School
Salisbury 3 v Southampton University 4
Salisbury 3 v Southampton University 4

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
Men - Hampshire Division 6
Poole 2 v Eastleigh
Poole 2 v Eastleigh

@ Ashdown Leisure Centre
Romsey 3 v Fleet and Ewshot 3
Romsey 3 v Fleet and Ewshot 3

@ Romsey Community School
Tadley v Basingstoke 4
Tadley v Basingstoke 4

@ Bradfield College
Trojans 5 v Havant 6
Trojans 5 v Havant 6

@ Trojans Club
Weymouth v Haslemere 5
Weymouth v Haslemere 5

@ Weymouth Hockey Club
Yateley 3 v Camberley & Farnborough 3
Yateley 3 v Camberley & Farnborough 3

@ Eversley Sports Association
Men - Hampshire Division 7
Gosport 2 v Salisbury 4
Gosport 2 v Salisbury 4

@ St Vincent College
Portsmouth 4 v Hamble 3
Portsmouth 4 v Hamble 3

@ University of Portsmouth
Southampton Otters v Isle of Wight 2
Southampton Otters v Isle of Wight 2

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
Southampton University 5 v Alton 4
Southampton University 5 v Alton 4

@ Wide Lane
15:00
Winchester 6 v United Services Portsmouth 2
Winchester 6 v United Services Portsmouth 2

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
Men - Hampshire Division 8
Bournemouth 5 v Yateley 4
Bournemouth 5 v Yateley 4

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
Fareham 8 v Aldershot and Farnham 5
Fareham 8 v Aldershot and Farnham 5

@ Henry Cort School
Fleet and Ewshot 4 v Southampton 4
Fleet and Ewshot 4 v Southampton 4

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 2
Hamble 4 v Petersfield 3
Hamble 4 v Petersfield 3

@ Hamble School
Wimborne Wayfarers 2 v Poole 3
Wimborne Wayfarers 2 v Poole 3

@ Queen Elizabeth Leisure Centre
Men - Hampshire Division 9 North
Aldershot and Farnham 6 v Basingstoke 6
Aldershot and Farnham 6 v Basingstoke 6

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
Alton 5 v Romsey 4
Alton 5 v Romsey 4

@ Eggars School
Basingstoke 5 v Fleet and Ewshot 5
Basingstoke 5 v Fleet and Ewshot 5

@ Down Grange Pitch 1
Camberley & Farnborough 4 v Andover 4
Camberley & Farnborough 4 v Andover 4

@ Kings International College
Men - Hampshire Division 9 South
Havant 7 v Swanage and Wareham 2
Havant 7 v Swanage and Wareham 2

@ Havant College
Lavant v Trojans 6
Lavant v Trojans 6

@ Chichester College of Arts & Technology
Poole Dolphins v New Forest 2
Poole Dolphins v New Forest 2

@ Ashdown Leisure Centre
Portsmouth 5 v Gillingham 3
Portsmouth 5 v Gillingham 3

@ University of Portsmouth
Women - South Division 3A
Salisbury v Old Georgians
Salisbury v Old Georgians

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Salisbury v Southgate 2
Salisbury v Southgate 2

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - South Division 3B
Havant v Oxted
Havant v Oxted

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Southampton v Haslemere
Southampton v Haslemere

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:00
Winchester v Brighton and Hove 2
Winchester v Brighton and Hove 2

@ King's School,Romsey Road
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - Hampshire Premier Division
Alton v Fleet and Ewshot
Alton v Fleet and Ewshot
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Andover v Bournemouth 2
Andover v Bournemouth 2
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Basingstoke 2 v Romsey
Basingstoke 2 v Romsey
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Havant 2 v Winchester 2
Havant 2 v Winchester 2
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Portsmouth v Wimborne Wayfarers
Portsmouth v Wimborne Wayfarers
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Trojans 3 v Yateley
Trojans 3 v Yateley
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - Hampshire Division 1
Bournemouth 3 v Salisbury 2
Bournemouth 3 v Salisbury 2
Fareham 2 v Basingstoke 3
Fareham 2 v Basingstoke 3
Haslemere 2 v Hamble
Haslemere 2 v Hamble
Isle of Wight v Portsmouth 2
Isle of Wight v Portsmouth 2

@ Smallbrook Stadium
Southampton 2 v Blandford and Sturminster Newton
Southampton 2 v Blandford and Sturminster Newton
Southampton University v Aldershot and Farnham 2
Southampton University v Aldershot and Farnham 2
Women - Hampshire Division 2
Basingstoke 4 v Trojans 4
Basingstoke 4 v Trojans 4
Havant 3 v New Forest 2
Havant 3 v New Forest 2
Romsey 2 v Poole
Romsey 2 v Poole
Waterside v Havant 4
Waterside v Havant 4
Wimborne Wayfarers 2 v Eastleigh
Wimborne Wayfarers 2 v Eastleigh
Yateley 2 v Petersfield
Yateley 2 v Petersfield
Women - Hampshire Division 3
Aldershot and Farnham 3 v Haslemere 3
Aldershot and Farnham 3 v Haslemere 3
Fleet and Ewshot 2 v Bournemouth 4
Fleet and Ewshot 2 v Bournemouth 4
Gosport Borough v Swanage and Wareham
Gosport Borough v Swanage and Wareham

@ St Vincent College
Portsmouth 3 v United Services Portsmouth
Portsmouth 3 v United Services Portsmouth
Salisbury 3 v Southampton 3
Salisbury 3 v Southampton 3
10:30
Winchester 3 v Andover 2
Winchester 3 v Andover 2

@ King's School,Romsey Road
Women - Hampshire Division 4
Hamble 2 v Basingstoke 5
Hamble 2 v Basingstoke 5
Petersfield 2 v Fareham 3
Petersfield 2 v Fareham 3
Romsey 3 v Alton 2
Romsey 3 v Alton 2
Salisbury 4 v Isle of Wight 2
Salisbury 4 v Isle of Wight 2
10:30
West Meon v Aldershot and Farnham 4
West Meon v Aldershot and Farnham 4

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
Women - Hampshire Division 5
Bournemouth 5 v Winchester 4
Bournemouth 5 v Winchester 4
Chichester 4 v Yateley 3
Chichester 4 v Yateley 3
Eastleigh 2 v Fleet and Ewshot 3
Eastleigh 2 v Fleet and Ewshot 3
Haslemere 4 v Salisbury 5
Haslemere 4 v Salisbury 5
Trojans 5 v IBM Nomads
Trojans 5 v IBM Nomads
Women - Hampshire Division 6
Alton 3 v Portsmouth 4
Alton 3 v Portsmouth 4
Fleet and Ewshot 4 v Southampton 5
Fleet and Ewshot 4 v Southampton 5
Poole 2 v Basingstoke 6
Poole 2 v Basingstoke 6
Swanage and Wareham 2 v Trojans 6
Swanage and Wareham 2 v Trojans 6

@ Purbeck Leisure Centre
Yateley 4 v Havant 5
Yateley 4 v Havant 5
Women - Hampshire Division 7
Aldershot and Farnham 5 v Portsmouth 6
Aldershot and Farnham 5 v Portsmouth 6
Fleet and Ewshot 5 v Romsey 4
Fleet and Ewshot 5 v Romsey 4
Hamble 3 v Wimborne Wayfarers 3
Hamble 3 v Wimborne Wayfarers 3
Portsmouth 5 v Southampton University 2
Portsmouth 5 v Southampton University 2
Southampton University 3 v Gosport Borough 2
Southampton University 3 v Gosport Borough 2
Saturday 6th March 2021
Men - Hampshire/Surrey 1
Aldershot and Farnham v Croydon & Old Whitgiftian
Aldershot and Farnham v Croydon & Old Whitgiftian

@ Heath End School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Havant 2 v Richmond 2
Havant 2 v Richmond 2

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire/Surrey 2
Hamble v Chichester 2
Hamble v Chichester 2

@ Hamble School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Haslemere v London Edwardians 2
Haslemere v London Edwardians 2

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Portsmouth v Southampton
Portsmouth v Southampton

@ University of Portsmouth
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 1
Basingstoke 2 v Southampton University
Basingstoke 2 v Southampton University

@ Down Grange Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Bournemouth 2 v Havant 3
Bournemouth 2 v