Hampshire Hockey Association
Founded in 1898
Public Area
Fixtures and Appointments Report
Appointments and Fixtures, for the Future Only, for Both Men and Women
Hampshire Hockey Association
Hampshire Hockey Association
Founded in 1898
Public Area
Fixtures and Appointments Report
Appointments and Fixtures, for the Future Only, for Both Men and Women
Appointments that have changed are shown with the person's name struck out. Indoor matches are shown in purple. Umpires appointed by clubs are shown in green. Appointments from other Associations are shown in grey.
Where the venue is shown in blue, click on the venue to open a new page with a map.
Thursday 29th October 2020
Women - EH Junior Competitions - South Saxons U14s Girls - two matches of 2 x 20 mins
10:35
South Saxons U14 Girls (M) v South Saxons U14 Girls (G)
South Saxons U14 Girls (M) v South Saxons U14 Girls (G)

@ Wellington Sports Ground
David Boyle, Oliver Brown (umpires)
Friday 30th October 2020
Women - EH Junior Competitions - South Saxons & West Panthers U14 Girls - six short matches
10:30(Organised by South Saxons U14 Girls)

@ Wellington Sports Ground
Henry Beardsall, Nathan Butler, Anna Luxton, Lia Waine (umpires)
David Boyle (umpire coach) David Lane (umpire coach)
Saturday 31st October 2020
Men - Hampshire/Surrey 1
14:15
Aldershot and Farnham v Spencer 2
Aldershot and Farnham v Spencer 2

@ Heath End School
Nigel Buckley, Chris Davey (umpires)
13:00
Havant 2 v Oxted 3
Havant 2 v Oxted 3

@ Havant College
David Chisam, Phil Gain (umpires) David Boyle (assessor) David Carter (umpire coach)
Men - Hampshire/Surrey 2
12:45
Andover v Wanderers 2
Andover v Wanderers 2

@ John Hanson School
Tim R Clay, Phil Gibbs (umpires)
13:30
Hamble v Surrey Spartans
Hamble v Surrey Spartans

@ Hamble School
Paul Kirkham, Howard Pollard (umpires) Roy Holcombe (umpire coach)
12:30
Portsmouth v Haslemere
Portsmouth v Haslemere

@ University of Portsmouth
Nick Cane, Matthew Knight (umpires) Ginette Tessier (assessor)
Men - Hampshire 1
11:45
Basingstoke 2 v Salisbury
Basingstoke 2 v Salisbury

@ Down Grange Pitch 2
Aaron Bennett, David Peebles, Paul Howarth (umpires)
12:00
Bournemouth 2 v Poole
Bournemouth 2 v Poole

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
Jason Holcombe, Tam McHale (umpires)
16:30
Fareham 3 v Winchester 2
Fareham 3 v Winchester 2

@ Henry Cort School
Michael Duncan, Roy Holcombe (umpires)
14:00
Gillingham v Havant 3
Gillingham v Havant 3

@ Gillingham School
James Ladd Gibbon, Richard Stanley (umpires) Chris Bond (assessor)
14:00
Southampton University v Yateley
Southampton University v Yateley

@ Wide Lane
Eric Holt, Mike Robinson (umpires)
13:30
Winchester 3 v Trojans 2
Winchester 3 v Trojans 2

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
Andy Chrystie, Andy Gagen, Andy Dunning, Des Gover (umpires)
Andy Chrystie (umpire coach)
Men - Hampshire 2
10:45
Fleet and Ewshot v Bournemouth 3
Fleet and Ewshot v Bournemouth 3

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
Charles Goodchild, John Whitworth (umpires)
14:00
Haslemere 2 v Alton
Haslemere 2 v Alton

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
Jason Holford, Rob Scott, Nick Eva (umpires)
11:30
Havant 4 v Trojans 3
Havant 4 v Trojans 3

@ Havant College
David Carter, Neil Harris, David Boyle (umpires)
13:00
Petersfield v Hamble 2
Petersfield v Hamble 2

@ Highfield School
Nigel Guppy, John McFadzean (umpires)
14:30
Romsey v United Services Portsmouth
Romsey v United Services Portsmouth

@ Romsey Community School
Adam Frith, Paul Godfrey (umpires) Chris Horton (umpire coach)
Men - Hampshire 3
12:15
Gosport v Swanage and Wareham
Gosport v Swanage and Wareham

@ St Vincent College
15:30
Haslemere 3 v Andover 2
Haslemere 3 v Andover 2

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 2
13:40
Isle of Wight v Aldershot and Farnham 2
Isle of Wight v Aldershot and Farnham 2

@ Smallbrook Stadium
16:00
Salisbury 2 v Fareham 4
Salisbury 2 v Fareham 4

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
14:15
Southampton 2 v Winchester 4
Southampton 2 v Winchester 4

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
Graham Beck (umpire)
16:30
Trojans 4 v Portsmouth 2
Trojans 4 v Portsmouth 2

@ Trojans Club
Men - Hampshire 4
16:00
Aldershot and Farnham 3 v Basingstoke 3
Aldershot and Farnham 3 v Basingstoke 3

@ Heath End School
13:30
Fareham 5 v Romsey 2
Fareham 5 v Romsey 2

@ Henry Cort School
11:00
Southampton University 3 v Fleet and Ewshot 2
Southampton University 3 v Fleet and Ewshot 2

@ Wide Lane
13:30
Wimborne Wayfarers v Bournemouth 4
Wimborne Wayfarers v Bournemouth 4

@ Queen Elizabeth Leisure Centre
12:00
Yateley 2 v Gillingham 2
Yateley 2 v Gillingham 2

@ Eversley Sports Association
Men - Hampshire Division 5
11:15
Andover 3 v Alton 3
Andover 3 v Alton 3

@ John Hanson School
15:00
Fareham 6 v Haslemere 4
Fareham 6 v Haslemere 4

@ Henry Cort School
14:30
Havant 5 v Southampton 3
Havant 5 v Southampton 3

@ Burnaby Road - Pitch 2
16:00
Petersfield 2 v Alton 2
Petersfield 2 v Alton 2

@ Highfield School
15:30
Portsmouth 3 v Southampton University 4
Portsmouth 3 v Southampton University 4

@ University of Portsmouth
15:00
Winchester 5 v Salisbury 3
Winchester 5 v Salisbury 3

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
Pip Hart (umpire)
Men - Hampshire Division 6
10:45
Basingstoke 4 v Trojans 5
Basingstoke 4 v Trojans 5

@ Down Grange Pitch 1
11:45
Camberley & Farnborough 3 v Romsey 3
Camberley & Farnborough 3 v Romsey 3

@ Kings International College
15:30
Haslemere 5 v Havant 6
Haslemere 5 v Havant 6

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
13:00
Poole 2 v Yateley 3
Poole 2 v Yateley 3

@ Ashdown Leisure Centre
15:00
Tadley v Eastleigh
Tadley v Eastleigh

@ Reading Uni, Shinfield Road
12:00
Weymouth v Fleet and Ewshot 3
Weymouth v Fleet and Ewshot 3

@ Weymouth Hockey Club
Men - Hampshire Division 8
14:00
Aldershot and Farnham 5 v Southampton 4
Aldershot and Farnham 5 v Southampton 4

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 2
12:30
Fleet and Ewshot 4 v Poole 3
Fleet and Ewshot 4 v Poole 3

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 2
Women - South Division 3A
11:30
Salisbury v Sonning
Salisbury v Sonning

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
Graham Beck, Andy Craig (umpires)
Women - South Division 3B
15:00
Havant v Brighton and Hove 2
Havant v Brighton and Hove 2

@ Havant College
Nick Eva, Des Legg, Jason Holford (umpires)
12:15
Southampton v Trojans 2
Southampton v Trojans 2

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
Oliver Brown, Adam Swann (umpires)
12:00
Winchester v Haslemere
Winchester v Haslemere

@ King's School,Romsey Road
Chris Horton, Christopher Ward (umpires)
Women - Hampshire Premier Division
10:15
Basingstoke 2 v Alton
Basingstoke 2 v Alton

@ Down Grange Pitch 2
Henry Beardsall, Mark Cowell (umpires)
12:30
Fleet and Ewshot v Havant 2
Fleet and Ewshot v Havant 2

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
Mark Hansford, Roy Woolley (umpires)
10:30
Romsey v Portsmouth
Romsey v Portsmouth

@ Romsey Community School
Jenny Evans, Steve Holyer, Rowena Shepherd (umpires) Phil Griffiths (assessor)
Phil Griffiths (umpire coach)
12:00
Wimborne Wayfarers v Andover
Wimborne Wayfarers v Andover

@ Queen Elizabeth Leisure Centre
Jo Gordon, Peter Storr (umpires)
10:30
Winchester 2 v Trojans 3
Winchester 2 v Trojans 3

@ King's School,Romsey Road
Andy Gagen, Anna Luxton, Andy Chrystie (umpires)
13:30
Yateley v Bournemouth 2
Yateley v Bournemouth 2

@ Eversley Sports Association
Derek Rutherford, Rowena Shepherd, Jennifer Rust, Frankie Tierney (umpires)
Women - Hampshire Division 1
12:30
Aldershot and Farnham 2 v Basingstoke 3
Aldershot and Farnham 2 v Basingstoke 3

@ Heath End School
11:00
Blandford and Sturminster Newton v Southampton University
Blandford and Sturminster Newton v Southampton University

@ Clayesmore Sports Centre
13:30
Bournemouth 3 v Haslemere 2
Bournemouth 3 v Haslemere 2

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
Colin Kimber, Chris Partridge (umpires)
12:00
Hamble v Southampton 2
Hamble v Southampton 2

@ Hamble School
14:00
Portsmouth 2 v Fareham 2
Portsmouth 2 v Fareham 2

@ University of Portsmouth
Adam Harley (umpire)
13:00
Salisbury 2 v Isle of Wight
Salisbury 2 v Isle of Wight

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
Women - Hampshire Division 2
12:15
Basingstoke 4 v Waterside
Basingstoke 4 v Waterside

@ Down Grange Pitch 1
Eliot Boyd, Nicola Burridge (umpires)
10:30
Eastleigh v Havant 3
Eastleigh v Havant 3

@ Thornden School
10:00
Havant 4 v Yateley 2
Havant 4 v Yateley 2

@ Havant College
14:30
Petersfield v Romsey 2
Petersfield v Romsey 2

@ Highfield School
11:00
Poole v New Forest 2
Poole v New Forest 2

@ Ashdown Leisure Centre
Mark Böckle (umpire)
15:00
Trojans 4 v Wimborne Wayfarers 2
Trojans 4 v Wimborne Wayfarers 2

@ Trojans Club
Women - Hampshire Division 3
14:15
Andover 2 v Aldershot and Farnham 3
Andover 2 v Aldershot and Farnham 3

@ John Hanson School
12:15
Haslemere 3 v Salisbury 3
Haslemere 3 v Salisbury 3

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
10:45
Portsmouth 3 v Winchester 3
Portsmouth 3 v Winchester 3

@ Admiral Lord Nelson School
Lucy Dunning (umpire)
10:00
Southampton 3 v Bournemouth 4
Southampton 3 v Bournemouth 4

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
15:15
Swanage and Wareham v Fleet and Ewshot 2
Swanage and Wareham v Fleet and Ewshot 2

@ Purbeck Leisure Centre
12:30
United Services Portsmouth v Gosport Borough
United Services Portsmouth v Gosport Borough

@ Burnaby Road Pitch 1
Women - Hampshire Division 4
10:45
Aldershot and Farnham 4 v Salisbury 4
Aldershot and Farnham 4 v Salisbury 4

@ Heath End School
14:00
Alton 2 v Southampton 4
Alton 2 v Southampton 4

@ Eggars School
12:15
Chichester 4 v Basingstoke 5
Chichester 4 v Basingstoke 5

@ Kingsham Field, Chichester High School
10:00
Fareham 3 v Romsey 3
Fareham 3 v Romsey 3

@ Henry Cort School
12:15
Isle of Wight 2 v Hamble 2
Isle of Wight 2 v Hamble 2

@ Smallbrook Stadium
10:30
West Meon v Petersfield 2
West Meon v Petersfield 2

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
Women - Hampshire Division 5
10:30
Bournemouth 5 v Haslemere 4
Bournemouth 5 v Haslemere 4

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
Colin Kimber, Louise Partridge-Downing (umpires)
10:45
Fleet and Ewshot 3 v Yateley 3
Fleet and Ewshot 3 v Yateley 3

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 2
Nathan Butler (umpire)
14:30
Salisbury 5 v University of Winchester
Salisbury 5 v University of Winchester

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
12:00
Winchester 4 v Trojans 5
Winchester 4 v Trojans 5

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
Women - Hampshire Division 6
12:30
Alton 3 v Basingstoke 6
Alton 3 v Basingstoke 6

@ Eggars School
10:30
Havant 5 v Fleet and Ewshot 4
Havant 5 v Fleet and Ewshot 4

@ Burnaby Road Pitch 1
11:00
Southampton 5 v Swanage and Wareham 2
Southampton 5 v Swanage and Wareham 2

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 2
10:00
Trojans 6 v Portsmouth 4
Trojans 6 v Portsmouth 4

@ Trojans Club
Adam Harley (umpire)
15:00
Yateley 4 v Poole 2
Yateley 4 v Poole 2

@ Eversley Sports Association
Women - Hampshire Division 7
10:30
Gosport Borough 2 v Aldershot and Farnham 5
Gosport Borough 2 v Aldershot and Farnham 5

@ St Vincent College
12:15
Portsmouth 5 v Southampton University 3
Portsmouth 5 v Southampton University 3

@ Admiral Lord Nelson School
12:30
Romsey 4 v Portsmouth 6
Romsey 4 v Portsmouth 6

@ Romsey Community School
12:30
Southampton University 2 v Hamble 3
Southampton University 2 v Hamble 3

@ Wide Lane
15:00
Wimborne Wayfarers 3 v Fleet and Ewshot 5
Wimborne Wayfarers 3 v Fleet and Ewshot 5

@ Queen Elizabeth Leisure Centre
Sunday 1st November 2020
Men - EH Junior Competitions - u16 - Tier 1 Round 1
13:30
Bournemouth Under 16 v Guildford Under 16
Bournemouth Under 16 v Guildford Under 16

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
Aaron Bennett, Paul Godfrey (umpires)
Women - EH Junior Competitions - u18 - Tier 1 Round 1
12:00
Bournemouth Under 18 v Isca Under 18
Bournemouth Under 18 v Isca Under 18

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
David Boyle, Jason Horne (umpires)
Wednesday 4th November 2020
Mixed - AoC Competitions - AoC Mixed League
14:00
Barton Peveril College v Brockenhurst College
Barton Peveril College v Brockenhurst College

@ Trojans Club
Phil Gain, Mike Robinson (umpires)
Saturday 7th November 2020
Men - Hampshire/Surrey 1
11:45
Basingstoke v Reigate Priory
Basingstoke v Reigate Priory

@ Down Grange Pitch 2
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Fareham 2 v Aldershot and Farnham
Fareham 2 v Aldershot and Farnham

@ Henry Cort School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire/Surrey 2
12:45
Andover v Sunbury and Walton Hawks
Andover v Sunbury and Walton Hawks

@ John Hanson School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
14:15
Southampton v Wanderers
Southampton v Wanderers

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 1
13:00
Havant 3 v Basingstoke 2
Havant 3 v Basingstoke 2

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:00
Salisbury v Fareham 3
Salisbury v Fareham 3

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
10:00
Southampton University v Winchester 3
Southampton University v Winchester 3

@ Wide Lane
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
15:00
Trojans 2 v Gillingham
Trojans 2 v Gillingham

@ Trojans Club
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Winchester 2 v Bournemouth 2
Winchester 2 v Bournemouth 2

@ King's School,Romsey Road
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Yateley v Poole
Yateley v Poole

@ Eversley Sports Association
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 2
12:30
Alton v Southampton University 2
Alton v Southampton University 2

@ Eggars School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
10:30
Bournemouth 3 v Havant 4
Bournemouth 3 v Havant 4

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Hamble 2 v Fleet and Ewshot
Hamble 2 v Fleet and Ewshot

@ Hamble School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:15
Haslemere 2 v Romsey
Haslemere 2 v Romsey

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
10:00
Trojans 3 v Chichester 3
Trojans 3 v Chichester 3

@ Trojans Club
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:30
United Services Portsmouth v Petersfield
United Services Portsmouth v Petersfield

@ Burnaby Road Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 3
14:15
Aldershot and Farnham 2 v Andover 2
Aldershot and Farnham 2 v Andover 2

@ Heath End School
16:30
Fareham 4 v Gosport
Fareham 4 v Gosport

@ Henry Cort School
13:40
Isle of Wight v Trojans 4
Isle of Wight v Trojans 4

@ Smallbrook Stadium
14:00
Portsmouth 2 v Salisbury 2
Portsmouth 2 v Salisbury 2

@ University of Portsmouth
13:30
Swanage and Wareham v Southampton 2
Swanage and Wareham v Southampton 2

@ Purbeck Leisure Centre
13:30
Winchester 4 v Haslemere 3
Winchester 4 v Haslemere 3

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
Men - Hampshire 4
15:00
Basingstoke 3 v Yateley 2
Basingstoke 3 v Yateley 2

@ Down Grange Pitch 2
10:45
Fleet and Ewshot 2 v Bournemouth 4
Fleet and Ewshot 2 v Bournemouth 4

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
12:00
Gillingham 2 v Fareham 5
Gillingham 2 v Fareham 5

@ Gillingham School
11:00
New Forest v Aldershot and Farnham 3
New Forest v Aldershot and Farnham 3

@ Brockenhurst College
12:30
Romsey 2 v Wimborne Wayfarers
Romsey 2 v Wimborne Wayfarers

@ Romsey Community School
13:00
Southampton University 3 v Chichester 4
Southampton University 3 v Chichester 4

@ Wide Lane
Men - Hampshire Division 5
15:30
Alton 3 v Southampton University 4
Alton 3 v Southampton University 4

@ Eggars School
14:15
Andover 3 v Fareham 6
Andover 3 v Fareham 6

@ John Hanson School
14:00
Haslemere 4 v Southampton 3
Haslemere 4 v Southampton 3

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 2
14:30
Havant 5 v Alton 2
Havant 5 v Alton 2

@ Havant College
14:30
Salisbury 3 v Portsmouth 3
Salisbury 3 v Portsmouth 3

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
Men - Hampshire Division 6
11:00
Poole 2 v Camberley & Farnborough 3
Poole 2 v Camberley & Farnborough 3

@ Ashdown Leisure Centre
15:30
Romsey 3 v Eastleigh
Romsey 3 v Eastleigh

@ Romsey Community School
15:00
Tadley v Fleet and Ewshot 3
Tadley v Fleet and Ewshot 3

@ Reading Uni, Shinfield Road
16:30
Trojans 5 v Haslemere 5
Trojans 5 v Haslemere 5

@ Trojans Club
13:00
Weymouth v Basingstoke 4
Weymouth v Basingstoke 4

@ Weymouth Hockey Club
15:00
Yateley 3 v Havant 6
Yateley 3 v Havant 6

@ Eversley Sports Association
Men - Hampshire Division 7
12:15
Gosport 2 v Isle of Wight 2
Gosport 2 v Isle of Wight 2

@ St Vincent College
12:30
Portsmouth 4 v Alton 4
Portsmouth 4 v Alton 4

@ University of Portsmouth
15:15
Southampton Otters v United Services Portsmouth 2
Southampton Otters v United Services Portsmouth 2

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 2
16:00
Southampton University 5 v Salisbury 4
Southampton University 5 v Salisbury 4

@ Wide Lane
15:00
Winchester 6 v Hamble 3
Winchester 6 v Hamble 3

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
Men - Hampshire Division 8
11:30
Bournemouth 5 v Southampton 4
Bournemouth 5 v Southampton 4

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
15:00
Fareham 8 v Petersfield 3
Fareham 8 v Petersfield 3

@ Henry Cort School
12:30
Fleet and Ewshot 4 v Aldershot and Farnham 5
Fleet and Ewshot 4 v Aldershot and Farnham 5

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 2
15:00
Hamble 4 v Poole 3
Hamble 4 v Poole 3

@ Hamble School
13:30
Wimborne Wayfarers 2 v Yateley 4
Wimborne Wayfarers 2 v Yateley 4

@ Queen Elizabeth Leisure Centre
Men - Hampshire Division 9 North
15:30
Aldershot and Farnham 6 v Fleet and Ewshot 5
Aldershot and Farnham 6 v Fleet and Ewshot 5

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
14:00
Alton 5 v Alton 6
Alton 5 v Alton 6

@ Eggars School
10:45
Basingstoke 5 v Andover 4
Basingstoke 5 v Andover 4

@ Down Grange Pitch 1
13:30
Camberley & Farnborough 4 v Romsey 4
Camberley & Farnborough 4 v Romsey 4

@ Kings International College
Men - Hampshire Division 9 South
16:00
Havant 7 v Trojans 6
Havant 7 v Trojans 6

@ Havant College
13:45
Lavant v Gillingham 3
Lavant v Gillingham 3

@ Kingsham Field, Chichester High School
14:30
Poole Dolphins v Gosport 1898
Poole Dolphins v Gosport 1898

@ Ashdown Leisure Centre
Women - South Division 3B
12:30
Aldershot and Farnham v Lewes
Aldershot and Farnham v Lewes

@ Heath End School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
14:00
Haslemere v Southampton
Haslemere v Southampton

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:30
New Forest v Woking
New Forest v Woking

@ Brockenhurst College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Trojans 2 v Horsham 2
Trojans 2 v Horsham 2

@ Trojans Club
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - Hampshire Premier Division
13:00
Alton v Bournemouth 2
Alton v Bournemouth 2

@ Amery Hill School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
11:15
Andover v Yateley
Andover v Yateley

@ John Hanson School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
10:15
Basingstoke 2 v Fleet and Ewshot
Basingstoke 2 v Fleet and Ewshot

@ Down Grange Pitch 2
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
10:00
Havant 2 v Romsey
Havant 2 v Romsey

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:30
Trojans 3 v Wimborne Wayfarers
Trojans 3 v Wimborne Wayfarers

@ Thornden School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
10:30
Winchester 2 v Portsmouth
Winchester 2 v Portsmouth

@ King's School,Romsey Road
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - Hampshire Division 1
15:00
Bournemouth 3 v Hamble
Bournemouth 3 v Hamble

@ Queen Elizabeth Leisure Centre
Colin Kimber (umpire)
11:30
Fareham 2 v Aldershot and Farnham 2
Fareham 2 v Aldershot and Farnham 2

@ Henry Cort School
12:15
Haslemere 2 v Basingstoke 3
Haslemere 2 v Basingstoke 3

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 2
12:15
Isle of Wight v Blandford and Sturminster Newton
Isle of Wight v Blandford and Sturminster Newton

@ Smallbrook Stadium
11:15
Southampton 2 v Salisbury 2
Southampton 2 v Salisbury 2

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 2
11:30
Southampton University v Portsmouth 2
Southampton University v Portsmouth 2

@ Wide Lane
Women - Hampshire Division 2
13:30
Basingstoke 4 v Havant 4
Basingstoke 4 v Havant 4

@ Down Grange Pitch 2
11:30
Havant 3 v Poole
Havant 3 v Poole

@ Havant College
10:30
Romsey 2 v Eastleigh
Romsey 2 v Eastleigh

@ Romsey Community School
10:15
Waterside v New Forest 2
Waterside v New Forest 2

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
Rachel Lloyd (umpire)
12:00
Wimborne Wayfarers 2 v Petersfield
Wimborne Wayfarers 2 v Petersfield

@ Queen Elizabeth Leisure Centre
10:30
Yateley 2 v Trojans 4
Yateley 2 v Trojans 4

@ Eversley Sports Association
Women - Hampshire Division 3
10:45
Aldershot and Farnham 3 v United Services Portsmouth
Aldershot and Farnham 3 v United Services Portsmouth

@ Heath End School
12:30
Fleet and Ewshot 2 v Southampton 3
Fleet and Ewshot 2 v Southampton 3

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
10:30
Gosport Borough v Haslemere 3
Gosport Borough v Haslemere 3

@ St Vincent College
10:45
Portsmouth 3 v Andover 2
Portsmouth 3 v Andover 2

@ Admiral Lord Nelson School
10:00
Salisbury 3 v Swanage and Wareham
Salisbury 3 v Swanage and Wareham

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
12:00
Winchester 3 v Bournemouth 4
Winchester 3 v Bournemouth 4

@ King's School,Romsey Road
Women - Hampshire Division 4
12:00
Hamble 2 v Chichester 4
Hamble 2 v Chichester 4

@ Hamble School
14:00
Romsey 3 v Aldershot and Farnham 4
Romsey 3 v Aldershot and Farnham 4

@ Romsey Community School
11:30
Salisbury 4 v Alton 2
Salisbury 4 v Alton 2

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
12:15
Southampton 4 v Isle of Wight 2
Southampton 4 v Isle of Wight 2

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
10:30
West Meon v Fareham 3
West Meon v Fareham 3

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
Women - Hampshire Division 5
10:30
Eastleigh 2 v Salisbury 5
Eastleigh 2 v Salisbury 5

@ Thornden School
14:00
Trojans 5 v Bournemouth 5
Trojans 5 v Bournemouth 5

@ Thornden School
12:00
University of Winchester v Fleet and Ewshot 3
University of Winchester v Fleet and Ewshot 3

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
12:00
Yateley 3 v Winchester 4
Yateley 3 v Winchester 4

@ Eversley Sports Association
Women - Hampshire Division 6
11:30
Alton 3 v Trojans 6
Alton 3 v Trojans 6

@ Amery Hill School
10:45
Fleet and Ewshot 4 v Yateley 4
Fleet and Ewshot 4 v Yateley 4

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 2
12:30
Poole 2 v Southampton 5
Poole 2 v Southampton 5

@ Ashdown Leisure Centre
12:15
Portsmouth 4 v Havant 5
Portsmouth 4 v Havant 5

@ Admiral Lord Nelson School
15:15
Swanage and Wareham 2 v Basingstoke 6
Swanage and Wareham 2 v Basingstoke 6

@ Purbeck Leisure Centre
Women - Hampshire Division 7
14:00
Aldershot and Farnham 5 v Romsey 4
Aldershot and Farnham 5 v Romsey 4

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
14:00
Fleet and Ewshot 5 v Gosport Borough 2
Fleet and Ewshot 5 v Gosport Borough 2

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 2
10:30
Hamble 3 v Portsmouth 5
Hamble 3 v Portsmouth 5

@ Hamble School
13:45
Portsmouth 6 v Southampton University 2
Portsmouth 6 v Southampton University 2

@ Admiral Lord Nelson School
14:30
Southampton University 3 v Wimborne Wayfarers 3
Southampton University 3 v Wimborne Wayfarers 3

@ Wide Lane
Sunday 8th November 2020
Men - EH Adult Competitions - Over 50 - Tier 2 - Round 1
13:30
Bournemouth Vets v Winchester Vets
Bournemouth Vets v Winchester Vets

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - EH Adult Competitions - Tier 4 - Round 1
12:15
Southampton 2 v Alton 4
Southampton 2 v Alton 4

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire Division 5
15:00
Petersfield 2 v Winchester 5
Petersfield 2 v Winchester 5

@ Highfield School
Men - Wessex Under 16 Central Division
13:30
Winchester Under 16 v Andover Under 16
Winchester Under 16 v Andover Under 16

@ King's School,Romsey Road
Men - Wessex Under 16 East Division
13:00
Fareham Under 16 v Petersfield Under 16
Fareham Under 16 v Petersfield Under 16

@ Henry Cort School
Portsmouth Under 16 v Havant Under 16
Portsmouth Under 16 v Havant Under 16

@ University of Portsmouth
Men - Wessex Under 16 North Division
12:15
Aldershot and Farnham Under 16 v Haslemere Under 16
Aldershot and Farnham Under 16 v Haslemere Under 16

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
14:00
Fleet and Ewshot Under 16 v Yateley Under 16
Fleet and Ewshot Under 16 v Yateley Under 16

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 2
Woking Under 16 v Camberley & Farnborough Under 16
Woking Under 16 v Camberley & Farnborough Under 16

@ Wishbone Way
Men - Wessex Under 16 West Division
11:30
Bournemouth Under 16 v Romsey Under 16
Bournemouth Under 16 v Romsey Under 16

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
15:15
New Forest Under 16 v Trojans Under 16
New Forest Under 16 v Trojans Under 16

@ Lymington Health and Leisure Centre
Poole Under 16 v Trojans Under 16 (2)
Poole Under 16 v Trojans Under 16 (2)

@ Ashdown Leisure Centre
Men - Wessex Under 14 Central Division
12:00
Alton Under 14 v Basingstoke Under 14
Alton Under 14 v Basingstoke Under 14

@ Eggars School
10:15
Southampton Under 14 v Alton Under 14 (2)
Southampton Under 14 v Alton Under 14 (2)

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 2
12:00
Winchester Under 14 v Andover Under 14
Winchester Under 14 v Andover Under 14

@ King's School,Romsey Road
Men - Wessex Under 14 East Division
11:30
Fareham Under 14 v Petersfield Under 14
Fareham Under 14 v Petersfield Under 14

@ Henry Cort School
Portsmouth Under 14 v Havant Under 14
Portsmouth Under 14 v Havant Under 14

@ University of Portsmouth
Men - Wessex Under 14 North Division
14:15
Aldershot and Farnham Under 14 v Haslemere Under 14
Aldershot and Farnham Under 14 v Haslemere Under 14

@ Heath End School
16:00
Camberley & Farnborough Under 14 v Winchester Under 14 (2)
Camberley & Farnborough Under 14 v Winchester Under 14 (2)

@ Kings International College
15:40
Fleet and Ewshot Under 14 v Fleet and Ewshot Under 14 (2)
Fleet and Ewshot Under 14 v Fleet and Ewshot Under 14 (2)

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 2
Men - Wessex Under 14 West Division
10:00
Bournemouth Under 14 v Romsey Under 14
Bournemouth Under 14 v Romsey Under 14

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
13:45
New Forest Under 14 v Trojans Under 14
New Forest Under 14 v Trojans Under 14

@ Lymington Health and Leisure Centre
14:30
Salisbury Under 14 v Trojans Under 14 (2)
Salisbury Under 14 v Trojans Under 14 (2)

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
Men - Wessex Under 12 Central Division
10:30
Alton Under 12 v Basingstoke Under 12
Alton Under 12 v Basingstoke Under 12

@ Eggars School
Southampton Under 12 v Basingstoke Under 12 (2)
Southampton Under 12 v Basingstoke Under 12 (2)

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 2
10:30
Winchester Under 12 v Andover Under 12
Winchester Under 12 v Andover Under 12

@ King's School,Romsey Road
Men - Wessex Under 12 East Division
10:45
Chichester Under 12 v Hamble Under 12
Chichester Under 12 v Hamble Under 12

@ Kingsham Field, Chichester High School
10:00
Fareham Under 12 v Petersfield Under 12
Fareham Under 12 v Petersfield Under 12

@ Henry Cort School
Portsmouth Under 12 v Havant Under 12
Portsmouth Under 12 v Havant Under 12

@ University of Portsmouth
Men - Wessex Under 12 North Division
12:45
Aldershot and Farnham Under 12 v Haslemere Under 12
Aldershot and Farnham Under 12 v Haslemere Under 12

@ Heath End School
12:20
Fleet and Ewshot Under 12 v Yateley Under 12
Fleet and Ewshot Under 12 v Yateley Under 12

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 2
Men - Wessex Under 12 West Division
10:00
Bournemouth Under 12 v Romsey Under 12
Bournemouth Under 12 v Romsey Under 12

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
12:15
New Forest Under 12 v Trojans Under 12
New Forest Under 12 v Trojans Under 12

@ Lymington Health and Leisure Centre
11:30
Salisbury Under 12 v Trojans Under 12 (2)
Salisbury Under 12 v Trojans Under 12 (2)

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
Women - Hampshire Under 16 Central Division
12:00
Alton Under 16 (2) v Southampton Under 16
Alton Under 16 (2) v Southampton Under 16

@ Amery Hill School
14:15
Andover Under 16 v Winchester Under 16
Andover Under 16 v Winchester Under 16

@ John Hanson School
Basingstoke Under 16 v Alton Under 16
Basingstoke Under 16 v Alton Under 16

@ Down Grange Pitch 1
Women - Hampshire Under 16 East Division
15:45
Havant Under 16 v Portsmouth Under 16
Havant Under 16 v Portsmouth Under 16

@ Havant College
13:30
Petersfield Under 16 v Fareham Under 16
Petersfield Under 16 v Fareham Under 16

@ Highfield School
Women - Hampshire Under 16 North Division
12:15
Haslemere Under 16 v Aldershot and Farnham Under 16
Haslemere Under 16 v Aldershot and Farnham Under 16

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
14:30
Yateley Under 16 v Fleet and Ewshot Under 16
Yateley Under 16 v Fleet and Ewshot Under 16

@ Eversley Sports Association
Women - Hampshire Under 16 West Division
14:00
Romsey Under 16 v Bournemouth Under 16
Romsey Under 16 v Bournemouth Under 16

@ Romsey Community School
Women - Hampshire Under 14 Central Division
Basingstoke Under 14 v Alton Under 14
Basingstoke Under 14 v Alton Under 14
12:45
Andover Under 14 v Winchester Under 14
Andover Under 14 v Winchester Under 14

@ John Hanson School
Women - Hampshire Under 14 East Division
12:00
Petersfield Under 14 v Fareham Under 14
Petersfield Under 14 v Fareham Under 14

@ Highfield School
11:00
Havant Under 14 v Isle of Wight Under 14
Havant Under 14 v Isle of Wight Under 14

@ Burnaby Road Pitch 1
Women - Hampshire Under 14 North Division
12:15
Haslemere Under 14 v Aldershot and Farnham Under 14
Haslemere Under 14 v Aldershot and Farnham Under 14

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 2
13:00
Yateley Under 14 v Fleet and Ewshot Under 14
Yateley Under 14 v Fleet and Ewshot Under 14

@ Eversley Sports Association
Women - Hampshire Under 14 West Division
12:30
Romsey Under 14 v Bournemouth Under 14
Romsey Under 14 v Bournemouth Under 14

@ Romsey Community School
Women - Hampshire Under 12 Central Division
10:30
Alton Under 12 (2) v Southampton Under 12
Alton Under 12 (2) v Southampton Under 12

@ Amery Hill School
11:15
Andover Under 12 v Winchester Under 12
Andover Under 12 v Winchester Under 12

@ John Hanson School
Basingstoke Under 12 v Alton Under 12
Basingstoke Under 12 v Alton Under 12

@ Down Grange Pitch 1
Women - Hampshire Under 12 East Division
14:15
Havant Under 12 v Portsmouth Under 12
Havant Under 12 v Portsmouth Under 12

@ Havant College
10:30
Petersfield Under 12 v Fareham Under 12
Petersfield Under 12 v Fareham Under 12

@ Highfield School
Women - Hampshire Under 12 North Division
13:30
Camberley & Farnborough Under 12 v Aldershot and Farnham Under 12 (2)
Camberley & Farnborough Under 12 v Aldershot and Farnham Under 12 (2)

@ Kings International College
10:45
Haslemere Under 12 v Aldershot and Farnham Under 12
Haslemere Under 12 v Aldershot and Farnham Under 12

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 2
11:30
Yateley Under 12 v Fleet and Ewshot Under 12
Yateley Under 12 v Fleet and Ewshot Under 12

@ Eversley Sports Association
Women - Hampshire Under 12 West Division
10:45
Romsey Under 12 v Bournemouth Under 12
Romsey Under 12 v Bournemouth Under 12

@ Romsey Community School
13:00
Salisbury Under 12 (2) v Salisbury Under 12
Salisbury Under 12 (2) v Salisbury Under 12

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
09:00
Trojans Under 12 v New Forest Under 12
Trojans Under 12 v New Forest Under 12

@ Trojans Club
Saturday 14th November 2020
Men - Hampshire/Surrey 1
14:15
Aldershot and Farnham v Richmond 2
Aldershot and Farnham v Richmond 2

@ Heath End School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
11:30
Havant 2 v Fareham 2
Havant 2 v Fareham 2

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire/Surrey 2
13:30
Hamble v Southampton
Hamble v Southampton

@ Hamble School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:15
Haslemere v Surrey Spartans
Haslemere v Surrey Spartans

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:30
Portsmouth v London Edwardians 2
Portsmouth v London Edwardians 2

@ University of Portsmouth
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 1
11:45
Basingstoke 2 v Trojans 2
Basingstoke 2 v Trojans 2

@ Down Grange Pitch 2
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:00
Bournemouth 2 v Salisbury
Bournemouth 2 v Salisbury

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Fareham 3 v Havant 3
Fareham 3 v Havant 3

@ Henry Cort School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
14:00
Gillingham v Southampton University
Gillingham v Southampton University

@ Gillingham School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
11:00
Poole v Winchester 2
Poole v Winchester 2

@ Ashdown Leisure Centre
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Winchester 3 v Yateley
Winchester 3 v Yateley

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 2
10:45
Fleet and Ewshot v United Services Portsmouth
Fleet and Ewshot v United Services Portsmouth

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
16:30
Havant 4 v Hamble 2
Havant 4 v Hamble 2

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:15
Petersfield v Haslemere 2
Petersfield v Haslemere 2

@ Highfield School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
10:30
Romsey v Alton
Romsey v Alton

@ Romsey Community School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
14:30
Southampton University 2 v Trojans 3
Southampton University 2 v Trojans 3

@ Wide Lane
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 3
12:45
Andover 2 v Winchester 4
Andover 2 v Winchester 4

@ John Hanson School
12:15
Gosport v Portsmouth 2
Gosport v Portsmouth 2

@ St Vincent College
15:30
Haslemere 3 v Swanage and Wareham
Haslemere 3 v Swanage and Wareham

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
13:00
Salisbury 2 v Isle of Wight
Salisbury 2 v Isle of Wight

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
14:15
Southampton 2 v Fareham 4
Southampton 2 v Fareham 4

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
12:00
Trojans 4 v Aldershot and Farnham 2
Trojans 4 v Aldershot and Farnham 2

@ Trojans Club
Men - Hampshire 4
16:00
Aldershot and Farnham 3 v Southampton University 3
Aldershot and Farnham 3 v Southampton University 3

@ Heath End School
13:00
Bournemouth 4 v Romsey 2
Bournemouth 4 v Romsey 2

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
16:30
Fareham 5 v Basingstoke 3
Fareham 5 v Basingstoke 3

@ Henry Cort School
13:30
Wimborne Wayfarers v Gillingham 2
Wimborne Wayfarers v Gillingham 2

@ Queen Elizabeth Leisure Centre
15:00
Yateley 2 v New Forest
Yateley 2 v New Forest

@ Eversley Sports Association
Men - Hampshire Division 5
14:00
Alton 2 v Haslemere 4
Alton 2 v Haslemere 4

@ Eggars School
15:00
Fareham 6 v Alton 3
Fareham 6 v Alton 3

@ Henry Cort School
14:00
Portsmouth 3 v Petersfield 2
Portsmouth 3 v Petersfield 2

@ University of Portsmouth
13:15
Southampton 3 v Andover 3
Southampton 3 v Andover 3

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 2
11:00
Southampton University 4 v Salisbury 3
Southampton University 4 v Salisbury 3

@ Wide Lane
15:00
Winchester 5 v Havant 5
Winchester 5 v Havant 5

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
Men - Hampshire Division 6
10:15
Basingstoke 4 v Tadley
Basingstoke 4 v Tadley

@ Down Grange Pitch 2
11:45
Camberley & Farnborough 3 v Yateley 3
Camberley & Farnborough 3 v Yateley 3

@ Kings International College
14:30
Eastleigh v Poole 2
Eastleigh v Poole 2

@ Thornden School
12:30
Fleet and Ewshot 3 v Romsey 3
Fleet and Ewshot 3 v Romsey 3

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 2
15:30
Haslemere 5 v Weymouth
Haslemere 5 v Weymouth

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 2
14:30
Havant 6 v Trojans 5
Havant 6 v Trojans 5

@ Burnaby Road - Pitch 2
Men - Hampshire Division 7
12:30
Alton 4 v Southampton University 5
Alton 4 v Southampton University 5

@ Eggars School
15:00
Hamble 3 v Portsmouth 4
Hamble 3 v Portsmouth 4

@ Hamble School
12:15
Isle of Wight 2 v Southampton Otters
Isle of Wight 2 v Southampton Otters

@ Smallbrook Stadium
14:30
Salisbury 4 v Gosport 2
Salisbury 4 v Gosport 2

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
12:30
United Services Portsmouth 2 v Winchester 6
United Services Portsmouth 2 v Winchester 6

@ Burnaby Road Pitch 1
Men - Hampshire Division 8
14:00
Aldershot and Farnham 5 v Fareham 8
Aldershot and Farnham 5 v Fareham 8

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
16:15
Petersfield 3 v Hamble 4
Petersfield 3 v Hamble 4

@ Highfield School
14:30
Poole 3 v Wimborne Wayfarers 2
Poole 3 v Wimborne Wayfarers 2

@ Ashdown Leisure Centre
16:15
Southampton 4 v Fleet and Ewshot 4
Southampton 4 v Fleet and Ewshot 4

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
12:00
Yateley 4 v Bournemouth 5
Yateley 4 v Bournemouth 5

@ Eversley Sports Association
Men - Hampshire Division 9 North
11:15
Andover 4 v Camberley & Farnborough 4
Andover 4 v Camberley & Farnborough 4

@ John Hanson School
10:45
Basingstoke 6 v Aldershot and Farnham 6
Basingstoke 6 v Aldershot and Farnham 6

@ Down Grange Pitch 1
14:00
Fleet and Ewshot 5 v Basingstoke 5
Fleet and Ewshot 5 v Basingstoke 5

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 2
12:00
Romsey 4 v Alton 5
Romsey 4 v Alton 5

@ Romsey Community School
Men - Hampshire Division 9 South
12:30
New Forest 2 v Poole Dolphins
New Forest 2 v Poole Dolphins

@ Brockenhurst College
14:00
Swanage and Wareham 2 v Havant 7
Swanage and Wareham 2 v Havant 7

@ Purbeck Leisure Centre
10:30
Trojans 6 v Lavant
Trojans 6 v Lavant

@ Trojans Club
Women - South Division 3B
14:00
Haslemere v Trojans 2
Haslemere v Trojans 2

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
15:00
Havant v New Forest
Havant v New Forest

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:15
Southampton v Brighton and Hove 2
Southampton v Brighton and Hove 2

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:00
Winchester v Oxted
Winchester v Oxted

@ King's School,Romsey Road
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - Hampshire Premier Division
10:30
Bournemouth 2 v Andover
Bournemouth 2 v Andover

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:30
Fleet and Ewshot v Alton
Fleet and Ewshot v Alton

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
14:00
Romsey v Basingstoke 2
Romsey v Basingstoke 2

@ Romsey Community School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:00
Wimborne Wayfarers v Portsmouth
Wimborne Wayfarers v Portsmouth

@ Queen Elizabeth Leisure Centre
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
10:15
Winchester 2 v Havant 2
Winchester 2 v Havant 2

@ King's School,Romsey Road
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
10:30
Yateley v Trojans 3
Yateley v Trojans 3

@ Eversley Sports Association
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - Hampshire Division 1
12:30
Aldershot and Farnham 2 v Southampton University
Aldershot and Farnham 2 v Southampton University

@ Heath End School
13:30
Basingstoke 3 v Fareham 2
Basingstoke 3 v Fareham 2

@ Down Grange Pitch 2
11:00
Blandford and Sturminster Newton v Southampton 2
Blandford and Sturminster Newton v Southampton 2

@ Clayesmore Sports Centre
12:00
Hamble v Haslemere 2
Hamble v Haslemere 2

@ Hamble School
15:30
Portsmouth 2 v Isle of Wight
Portsmouth 2 v Isle of Wight

@ University of Portsmouth
10:00
Salisbury 2 v Bournemouth 3
Salisbury 2 v Bournemouth 3

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
Women - Hampshire Division 2
10:30
Eastleigh v Wimborne Wayfarers 2
Eastleigh v Wimborne Wayfarers 2

@ Thornden School
14:30
Havant 4 v Waterside
Havant 4 v Waterside

@ Burnaby Road Pitch 1
11:00
New Forest 2 v Havant 3
New Forest 2 v Havant 3

@ Brockenhurst College
Peter Storr, Lia Waine (umpires)
14:45
Petersfield v Yateley 2
Petersfield v Yateley 2

@ Highfield School
12:30
Poole v Romsey 2
Poole v Romsey 2

@ Ashdown Leisure Centre
12:30
Trojans 4 v Basingstoke 4
Trojans 4 v Basingstoke 4

@ Thornden School
Women - Hampshire Division 3
14:15
Andover 2 v Winchester 3
Andover 2 v Winchester 3

@ John Hanson School
11:30
Bournemouth 4 v Fleet and Ewshot 2
Bournemouth 4 v Fleet and Ewshot 2

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
Simon Goldsack, David Weir (umpires)
12:15
Haslemere 3 v Aldershot and Farnham 3
Haslemere 3 v Aldershot and Farnham 3

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 2
10:15
Southampton 3 v Salisbury 3
Southampton 3 v Salisbury 3

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
12:30
Swanage and Wareham v Gosport Borough
Swanage and Wareham v Gosport Borough

@ Purbeck Leisure Centre
11:00
United Services Portsmouth v Portsmouth 3
United Services Portsmouth v Portsmouth 3

@ Burnaby Road Pitch 1
Women - Hampshire Division 4
10:45
Aldershot and Farnham 4 v West Meon
Aldershot and Farnham 4 v West Meon

@ Heath End School
11:30
Alton 2 v Romsey 3
Alton 2 v Romsey 3

@ Amery Hill School
15:00
Basingstoke 5 v Hamble 2
Basingstoke 5 v Hamble 2

@ Down Grange Pitch 2
12:15
Chichester 4 v Southampton 4
Chichester 4 v Southampton 4

@ Kingsham Field, Chichester High School
10:00
Fareham 3 v Petersfield 2
Fareham 3 v Petersfield 2

@ Henry Cort School
13:40
Isle of Wight 2 v Salisbury 4
Isle of Wight 2 v Salisbury 4

@ Smallbrook Stadium
Women - Hampshire Division 5
10:45
Fleet and Ewshot 3 v Eastleigh 2
Fleet and Ewshot 3 v Eastleigh 2

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 2
11:30
Salisbury 5 v Haslemere 4
Salisbury 5 v Haslemere 4

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
12:00
Winchester 4 v Bournemouth 5
Winchester 4 v Bournemouth 5

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
13:30
Yateley 3 v University of Winchester
Yateley 3 v University of Winchester

@ Eversley Sports Association
Women - Hampshire Division 6
12:15
Basingstoke 6 v Poole 2
Basingstoke 6 v Poole 2

@ Down Grange Pitch 1
10:00
Havant 5 v Yateley 4
Havant 5 v Yateley 4

@ Havant College
12:15
Portsmouth 4 v Alton 3
Portsmouth 4 v Alton 3

@ Admiral Lord Nelson School
11:15
Southampton 5 v Fleet and Ewshot 4
Southampton 5 v Fleet and Ewshot 4

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 2
16:30
Trojans 6 v Swanage and Wareham 2
Trojans 6 v Swanage and Wareham 2

@ Trojans Club
Women - Hampshire Division 7
10:30
Gosport Borough 2 v Southampton University 3
Gosport Borough 2 v Southampton University 3

@ St Vincent College
10:45
Portsmouth 6 v Aldershot and Farnham 5
Portsmouth 6 v Aldershot and Farnham 5

@ Admiral Lord Nelson School
15:30
Romsey 4 v Fleet and Ewshot 5
Romsey 4 v Fleet and Ewshot 5

@ Romsey Community School
13:00
Southampton University 2 v Portsmouth 5
Southampton University 2 v Portsmouth 5

@ Wide Lane
15:00
Wimborne Wayfarers 3 v Hamble 3
Wimborne Wayfarers 3 v Hamble 3

@ Queen Elizabeth Leisure Centre
Sunday 15th November 2020
Men - EH Adult Competitions - o60 Masters - Round 1
15:00
Trojans Over 60 v Havant & Haslemere over 60
Trojans Over 60 v Havant & Haslemere over 60

@ Trojans Club
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Mixed - EH Adult Competitions - Tier 1 - Round 1
12:30
US Portsmouth v Southampton
US Portsmouth v Southampton

@ Burnaby Road Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Mixed - Friendly Tournament - Mixed Friendly
14:00
University of Winchester Mixed v Reading University
University of Winchester Mixed v Reading University

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - South Division 3B
10:30
Winchester v Trojans 2
Winchester v Trojans 2

@ King's School,Romsey Road
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - EH Adult Competitions - Over 35 - Tier 2 - Round 1
13:30
Bournemouth Over 35 v UK Armed Forces Over 35
Bournemouth Over 35 v UK Armed Forces Over 35

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - Hampshire Under 14 Division 2
15:20
Fleet and Ewshot Under 14 (2) v Alton Under 14 (2)
Fleet and Ewshot Under 14 (2) v Alton Under 14 (2)

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
12:30
Winchester Under 14 (2) v Aldershot and Farnham Under 14 (2)
Winchester Under 14 (2) v Aldershot and Farnham Under 14 (2)

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
Wednesday 18th November 2020
Women - EH Junior Competitions - National U18 Girls Tier 1 Championship: league fixture
14:30
Peter Symond's College Under 18 v King’s College, Taunton Under 18
Peter Symond's College Under 18 v King’s College, Taunton Under 18

@ Trojans Club
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Saturday 21st November 2020
Men - Hampshire/Surrey 1
11:45
Basingstoke v Oxted 3
Basingstoke v Oxted 3

@ Down Grange Pitch 2
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Fareham 2 v Barnes
Fareham 2 v Barnes

@ Henry Cort School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire/Surrey 2
12:45
Andover v Wanderers
Andover v Wanderers

@ John Hanson School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
14:15
Southampton v Portsmouth
Southampton v Portsmouth

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 1
13:00
Havant 3 v Bournemouth 2
Havant 3 v Bournemouth 2

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
14:30
Salisbury v Poole
Salisbury v Poole

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
14:30
Southampton University v Basingstoke 2
Southampton University v Basingstoke 2

@ Wide Lane
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
16:30
Trojans 2 v Fareham 3
Trojans 2 v Fareham 3

@ Trojans Club
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:00
Winchester 3 v Gillingham
Winchester 3 v Gillingham

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
16:30
Yateley v Winchester 2
Yateley v Winchester 2

@ Eversley Sports Association
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 2
14:00
Alton v Trojans 3
Alton v Trojans 3

@ Eggars School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Bournemouth 3 v Southampton University 2
Bournemouth 3 v Southampton University 2

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Hamble 2 v Chichester 3
Hamble 2 v Chichester 3

@ Hamble School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
14:00
Haslemere 2 v Fleet and Ewshot
Haslemere 2 v Fleet and Ewshot

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
10:30
Romsey v Petersfield
Romsey v Petersfield

@ Romsey Community School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:30
United Services Portsmouth v Havant 4
United Services Portsmouth v Havant 4

@ Burnaby Road Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 3
14:15
Aldershot and Farnham 2 v Winchester 4
Aldershot and Farnham 2 v Winchester 4

@ Heath End School
15:00
Fareham 4 v Haslemere 3
Fareham 4 v Haslemere 3

@ Henry Cort School
13:40
Isle of Wight v Gosport
Isle of Wight v Gosport

@ Smallbrook Stadium
12:30
Portsmouth 2 v Southampton 2
Portsmouth 2 v Southampton 2

@ University of Portsmouth
13:30
Swanage and Wareham v Andover 2
Swanage and Wareham v Andover 2

@ Purbeck Leisure Centre
14:00
Trojans 4 v Salisbury 2
Trojans 4 v Salisbury 2

@ Thornden School
Men - Hampshire 4
12:15
Basingstoke 3 v Wimborne Wayfarers
Basingstoke 3 v Wimborne Wayfarers

@ Down Grange Pitch 1
10:45
Fleet and Ewshot 2 v Romsey 2
Fleet and Ewshot 2 v Romsey 2

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
12:00
Gillingham 2 v Bournemouth 4
Gillingham 2 v Bournemouth 4

@ Gillingham School
12:30
New Forest v Fareham 5
New Forest v Fareham 5

@ Brockenhurst College
16:00
Southampton University 3 v Yateley 2
Southampton University 3 v Yateley 2

@ Wide Lane
Men - Hampshire Division 5
11:30
Alton 3 v Salisbury 3
Alton 3 v Salisbury 3

@ Amery Hill School
14:15
Andover 3 v Alton 2
Andover 3 v Alton 2

@ John Hanson School
16:30
Fareham 6 v Southampton 3
Fareham 6 v Southampton 3

@ Henry Cort School
14:00
Haslemere 4 v Winchester 5
Haslemere 4 v Winchester 5

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 2
16:00
Havant 5 v Portsmouth 3
Havant 5 v Portsmouth 3

@ Havant College
Men - Hampshire Division 6
15:15
Camberley & Farnborough 3 v Eastleigh
Camberley & Farnborough 3 v Eastleigh

@ Kings International College
11:00
Poole 2 v Fleet and Ewshot 3
Poole 2 v Fleet and Ewshot 3

@ Ashdown Leisure Centre
14:00
Romsey 3 v Basingstoke 4
Romsey 3 v Basingstoke 4

@ Romsey Community School
15:00
Tadley v Haslemere 5
Tadley v Haslemere 5

@ Reading Uni, Shinfield Road
13:00
Weymouth v Havant 6
Weymouth v Havant 6

@ Weymouth Hockey Club
13:30
Yateley 3 v Trojans 5
Yateley 3 v Trojans 5

@ Eversley Sports Association
Men - Hampshire Division 7
12:15
Gosport 2 v Southampton Otters
Gosport 2 v Southampton Otters

@ St Vincent College
15:30
Portsmouth 4 v United Services Portsmouth 2
Portsmouth 4 v United Services Portsmouth 2

@ University of Portsmouth
16:00
Salisbury 4 v Alton 4
Salisbury 4 v Alton 4

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
11:30
Southampton University 5 v Hamble 3
Southampton University 5 v Hamble 3

@ Wide Lane
13:30
Winchester 6 v Isle of Wight 2
Winchester 6 v Isle of Wight 2

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
Men - Hampshire Division 8
15:00
Bournemouth 5 v Poole 3
Bournemouth 5 v Poole 3

@ Queen Elizabeth Leisure Centre
12:30
Fleet and Ewshot 4 v Fareham 8
Fleet and Ewshot 4 v Fareham 8

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 2
15:00
Hamble 4 v Aldershot and Farnham 5
Hamble 4 v Aldershot and Farnham 5

@ Hamble School
13:15
Southampton 4 v Yateley 4
Southampton 4 v Yateley 4

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 2
13:30
Wimborne Wayfarers 2 v Petersfield 3
Wimborne Wayfarers 2 v Petersfield 3

@ Queen Elizabeth Leisure Centre
Men - Hampshire Division 9 North
15:30
Aldershot and Farnham 6 v Alton 6
Aldershot and Farnham 6 v Alton 6

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
13:00
Alton 5 v Andover 4
Alton 5 v Andover 4

@ Amery Hill School
10:45
Basingstoke 5 v Camberley & Farnborough 4
Basingstoke 5 v Camberley & Farnborough 4

@ Down Grange Pitch 1
15:30
Fleet and Ewshot 5 v Basingstoke 6
Fleet and Ewshot 5 v Basingstoke 6

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 2
Men - Hampshire Division 9 South
14:30
Havant 7 v Gosport 1898
Havant 7 v Gosport 1898

@ Havant College
14:30
Poole Dolphins v Gillingham 3
Poole Dolphins v Gillingham 3

@ Ashdown Leisure Centre
15:00
Trojans 6 v Swanage and Wareham 2
Trojans 6 v Swanage and Wareham 2

@ Trojans Club
Women - South Division 3A
11:30
Salisbury v PHC Chiswick 2
Salisbury v PHC Chiswick 2

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - South Division 3B
12:30
Aldershot and Farnham v Havant
Aldershot and Farnham v Havant

@ Heath End School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
11:00
New Forest v Winchester
New Forest v Winchester

@ Brockenhurst College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Trojans 2 v Lewes
Trojans 2 v Lewes

@ Trojans Club
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - Hampshire Premier Division
12:30
Alton v Andover
Alton v Andover

@ Eggars School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
10:15
Basingstoke 2 v Winchester 2
Basingstoke 2 v Winchester 2

@ Down Grange Pitch 2
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:30
Fleet and Ewshot v Romsey
Fleet and Ewshot v Romsey

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
11:30
Havant 2 v Wimborne Wayfarers
Havant 2 v Wimborne Wayfarers

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
14:00
Portsmouth v Yateley
Portsmouth v Yateley

@ University of Portsmouth
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
10:00
Trojans 3 v Bournemouth 2
Trojans 3 v Bournemouth 2

@ Trojans Club
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - Hampshire Division 1
10:30
Bournemouth 3 v Blandford and Sturminster Newton
Bournemouth 3 v Blandford and Sturminster Newton

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
12:00
Hamble v Salisbury 2
Hamble v Salisbury 2

@ Hamble School
12:15
Haslemere 2 v Fareham 2
Haslemere 2 v Fareham 2

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
12:15
Isle of Wight v Aldershot and Farnham 2
Isle of Wight v Aldershot and Farnham 2

@ Smallbrook Stadium
11:15
Southampton 2 v Portsmouth 2
Southampton 2 v Portsmouth 2

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 2
13:00
Southampton University v Basingstoke 3
Southampton University v Basingstoke 3

@ Wide Lane
Women - Hampshire Division 2
13:45
Basingstoke 4 v Petersfield
Basingstoke 4 v Petersfield

@ Down Grange Pitch 1
10:00
Havant 4 v Trojans 4
Havant 4 v Trojans 4

@ Havant College
12:30
Romsey 2 v New Forest 2
Romsey 2 v New Forest 2

@ Romsey Community School
10:15
Waterside v Havant 3
Waterside v Havant 3

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
12:00
Wimborne Wayfarers 2 v Poole
Wimborne Wayfarers 2 v Poole

@ Queen Elizabeth Leisure Centre
15:00
Yateley 2 v Eastleigh
Yateley 2 v Eastleigh

@ Eversley Sports Association
Women - Hampshire Division 3
10:45
Aldershot and Farnham 3 v Swanage and Wareham
Aldershot and Farnham 3 v Swanage and Wareham

@ Heath End School
15:45
Andover 2 v United Services Portsmouth
Andover 2 v United Services Portsmouth

@ John Hanson School
10:45
Gosport Borough v Southampton 3
Gosport Borough v Southampton 3

@ St Vincent College
12:15
Portsmouth 3 v Haslemere 3
Portsmouth 3 v Haslemere 3

@ Admiral Lord Nelson School
10:00
Salisbury 3 v Bournemouth 4
Salisbury 3 v Bournemouth 4

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
10:30
Winchester 3 v Fleet and Ewshot 2
Winchester 3 v Fleet and Ewshot 2

@ King's School,Romsey Road
Women - Hampshire Division 4
11:30
Fareham 3 v Aldershot and Farnham 4
Fareham 3 v Aldershot and Farnham 4

@ Henry Cort School
11:00
Petersfield 2 v Hamble 2
Petersfield 2 v Hamble 2
14:00
Romsey 3 v Isle of Wight 2
Romsey 3 v Isle of Wight 2

@ Romsey Community School
13:00
Salisbury 4 v Chichester 4
Salisbury 4 v Chichester 4

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
12:15
Southampton 4 v Basingstoke 5
Southampton 4 v Basingstoke 5

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
10:30
West Meon v Alton 2
West Meon v Alton 2

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
Women - Hampshire Division 5
10:30
Eastleigh 2 v Yateley 3
Eastleigh 2 v Yateley 3

@ Thornden School
12:15
Haslemere 4 v Fleet and Ewshot 3
Haslemere 4 v Fleet and Ewshot 3

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 2
12:30
Trojans 5 v Salisbury 5
Trojans 5 v Salisbury 5

@ Thornden School
15:00
University of Winchester v Winchester 4
University of Winchester v Winchester 4

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
Women - Hampshire Division 6
15:30
Alton 3 v Havant 5
Alton 3 v Havant 5

@ Eggars School
10:45
Fleet and Ewshot 4 v Basingstoke 6
Fleet and Ewshot 4 v Basingstoke 6

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 2
12:30
Poole 2 v Trojans 6
Poole 2 v Trojans 6

@ Ashdown Leisure Centre
15:15
Swanage and Wareham 2 v Portsmouth 4
Swanage and Wareham 2 v Portsmouth 4

@ Purbeck Leisure Centre
12:00
Yateley 4 v Southampton 5
Yateley 4 v Southampton 5

@ Eversley Sports Association
Women - Hampshire Division 7
14:00
Aldershot and Farnham 5 v Southampton University 2
Aldershot and Farnham 5 v Southampton University 2

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
14:00
Fleet and Ewshot 5 v Portsmouth 6
Fleet and Ewshot 5 v Portsmouth 6

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 2
10:30
Hamble 3 v Gosport Borough 2
Hamble 3 v Gosport Borough 2

@ Hamble School
10:45
Portsmouth 5 v Wimborne Wayfarers 3
Portsmouth 5 v Wimborne Wayfarers 3

@ Admiral Lord Nelson School
10:00
Southampton University 3 v Romsey 4
Southampton University 3 v Romsey 4

@ Wide Lane
Sunday 22nd November 2020
Men - Hampshire Division 5
13:30
Petersfield 2 v Southampton University 4
Petersfield 2 v Southampton University 4

@ Highfield School
Men - Wessex Under 12 East Division
10:45
Hamble Under 12 v Gosport Borough Under 12
Hamble Under 12 v Gosport Borough Under 12

@ Hamble School
Women - Hampshire Under 16 West Division
13:30
Trojans Under 16 v New Forest Under 16
Trojans Under 16 v New Forest Under 16

@ Trojans Club
Saturday 28th November 2020
Men - Hampshire/Surrey 1
14:15
Aldershot and Farnham v Old Cranleighans 2
Aldershot and Farnham v Old Cranleighans 2

@ Heath End School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:00
Havant 2 v Croydon & Old Whitgiftian
Havant 2 v Croydon & Old Whitgiftian

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire/Surrey 2
13:30
Hamble v Andover
Hamble v Andover

@ Hamble School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:15
Haslemere v Southampton
Haslemere v Southampton

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:30
Portsmouth v Chichester 2
Portsmouth v Chichester 2

@ University of Portsmouth
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 1
13:30
Basingstoke 2 v Winchester 3
Basingstoke 2 v Winchester 3

@ Down Grange Pitch 2
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:00
Bournemouth 2 v Trojans 2
Bournemouth 2 v Trojans 2

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Fareham 3 v Southampton University
Fareham 3 v Southampton University

@ Henry Cort School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
14:00
Gillingham v Yateley
Gillingham v Yateley

@ Gillingham School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
11:00
Poole v Havant 3
Poole v Havant 3

@ Ashdown Leisure Centre
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Winchester 2 v Salisbury
Winchester 2 v Salisbury

@ King's School,Romsey Road
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 2
10:45
Fleet and Ewshot v Romsey
Fleet and Ewshot v Romsey

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
14:30
Havant 4 v Haslemere 2
Havant 4 v Haslemere 2

@ Burnaby Road Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:15
Petersfield v Alton
Petersfield v Alton

@ Highfield School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:00
Southampton University 2 v Hamble 2
Southampton University 2 v Hamble 2

@ Wide Lane
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
10:00
Trojans 3 v Bournemouth 3
Trojans 3 v Bournemouth 3

@ Trojans Club
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 3
12:45
Andover 2 v Fareham 4
Andover 2 v Fareham 4

@ John Hanson School
12:15
Gosport v Trojans 4
Gosport v Trojans 4

@ St Vincent College
15:30
Haslemere 3 v Portsmouth 2
Haslemere 3 v Portsmouth 2

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 2
13:00
Salisbury 2 v Aldershot and Farnham 2
Salisbury 2 v Aldershot and Farnham 2

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
14:15
Southampton 2 v Isle of Wight
Southampton 2 v Isle of Wight

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
13:30
Winchester 4 v Swanage and Wareham
Winchester 4 v Swanage and Wareham

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
Men - Hampshire 4
16:00
Aldershot and Farnham 3 v Fleet and Ewshot 2
Aldershot and Farnham 3 v Fleet and Ewshot 2

@ Heath End School
15:00
Bournemouth 4 v Basingstoke 3
Bournemouth 4 v Basingstoke 3

@ Queen Elizabeth Leisure Centre
16:30
Fareham 5 v Southampton University 3
Fareham 5 v Southampton University 3

@ Henry Cort School
14:00
Romsey 2 v Gillingham 2
Romsey 2 v Gillingham 2

@ Romsey Community School
13:30
Wimborne Wayfarers v New Forest
Wimborne Wayfarers v New Forest

@ Queen Elizabeth Leisure Centre
13:30
Yateley 2 v Chichester 4
Yateley 2 v Chichester 4

@ Eversley Sports Association
Men - Hampshire Division 5
15:30
Alton 2 v Fareham 6
Alton 2 v Fareham 6

@ Eggars School
14:00
Portsmouth 3 v Haslemere 4
Portsmouth 3 v Haslemere 4

@ University of Portsmouth
14:30
Salisbury 3 v Petersfield 2
Salisbury 3 v Petersfield 2

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
13:15
Southampton 3 v Alton 3
Southampton 3 v Alton 3

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 2
14:30
Southampton University 4 v Havant 5
Southampton University 4 v Havant 5

@ Wide Lane
15:00
Winchester 5 v Andover 3
Winchester 5 v Andover 3

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
Men - Hampshire Division 6
15:00
Basingstoke 4 v Poole 2
Basingstoke 4 v Poole 2

@ Down Grange Pitch 2
14:30
Eastleigh v Yateley 3
Eastleigh v Yateley 3

@ Thornden School
12:30
Fleet and Ewshot 3 v Camberley & Farnborough 3
Fleet and Ewshot 3 v Camberley & Farnborough 3

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 2
15:30
Haslemere 5 v Romsey 3
Haslemere 5 v Romsey 3

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
11:30
Havant 6 v Tadley
Havant 6 v Tadley

@ Havant College
15:00
Trojans 5 v Weymouth
Trojans 5 v Weymouth

@ Trojans Club
Men - Hampshire Division 7
11:30
Alton 4 v Gosport 2
Alton 4 v Gosport 2

@ Amery Hill School
15:00
Hamble 3 v Salisbury 4
Hamble 3 v Salisbury 4

@ Hamble School
12:15
Isle of Wight 2 v Portsmouth 4
Isle of Wight 2 v Portsmouth 4

@ Smallbrook Stadium
15:15
Southampton Otters v Winchester 6
Southampton Otters v Winchester 6

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 2
12:30
United Services Portsmouth 2 v Southampton University 5
United Services Portsmouth 2 v Southampton University 5

@ Burnaby Road Pitch 1
Men - Hampshire Division 8
14:00
Aldershot and Farnham 5 v Wimborne Wayfarers 2
Aldershot and Farnham 5 v Wimborne Wayfarers 2

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
15:00
Fareham 8 v Hamble 4
Fareham 8 v Hamble 4

@ Henry Cort School
16:15
Petersfield 3 v Bournemouth 5
Petersfield 3 v Bournemouth 5

@ Highfield School
15:00
Poole 3 v Southampton 4
Poole 3 v Southampton 4

@ Ashdown Leisure Centre
10:30
Yateley 4 v Fleet and Ewshot 4
Yateley 4 v Fleet and Ewshot 4

@ Eversley Sports Association
Men - Hampshire Division 9 North
13:00
Alton 6 v Fleet and Ewshot 5
Alton 6 v Fleet and Ewshot 5

@ Amery Hill School
10:15
Basingstoke 6 v Basingstoke 5
Basingstoke 6 v Basingstoke 5

@ Down Grange Pitch 1
16:00
Camberley & Farnborough 4 v Alton 5
Camberley & Farnborough 4 v Alton 5

@ Kings International College
15:30
Romsey 4 v Aldershot and Farnham 6
Romsey 4 v Aldershot and Farnham 6

@ Romsey Community School
Men - Hampshire Division 9 South
14:15
Gosport 1898 v Trojans 6
Gosport 1898 v Trojans 6

@ St Vincent College
12:30
New Forest 2 v Havant 7
New Forest 2 v Havant 7

@ Brockenhurst College
13:30
Swanage and Wareham 2 v Lavant
Swanage and Wareham 2 v Lavant

@ Purbeck Leisure Centre
Women - South Division 3B
14:00
Haslemere v Oxted
Haslemere v Oxted

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
15:00
Havant v Horsham 2
Havant v Horsham 2

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:15
Southampton v New Forest
Southampton v New Forest

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:00
Winchester v Aldershot and Farnham
Winchester v Aldershot and Farnham

@ King's School,Romsey Road
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - Hampshire Premier Division
11:15
Andover v Trojans 3
Andover v Trojans 3

@ John Hanson School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
10:30
Bournemouth 2 v Portsmouth
Bournemouth 2 v Portsmouth

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
10:30
Romsey v Alton
Romsey v Alton

@ Romsey Community School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:00
Wimborne Wayfarers v Basingstoke 2
Wimborne Wayfarers v Basingstoke 2

@ Queen Elizabeth Leisure Centre
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
10:15
Winchester 2 v Fleet and Ewshot
Winchester 2 v Fleet and Ewshot

@ King's School,Romsey Road
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:00
Yateley v Havant 2
Yateley v Havant 2

@ Eversley Sports Association
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - Hampshire Division 1
12:30
Aldershot and Farnham 2 v Southampton 2
Aldershot and Farnham 2 v Southampton 2

@ Heath End School
11:45
Basingstoke 3 v Isle of Wight
Basingstoke 3 v Isle of Wight

@ Down Grange Pitch 2
11:00
Blandford and Sturminster Newton v Hamble
Blandford and Sturminster Newton v Hamble

@ Clayesmore Sports Centre
10:00
Fareham 2 v Southampton University
Fareham 2 v Southampton University

@ Henry Cort School
15:30
Portsmouth 2 v Bournemouth 3
Portsmouth 2 v Bournemouth 3

@ University of Portsmouth
11:30
Salisbury 2 v Haslemere 2
Salisbury 2 v Haslemere 2

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
Women - Hampshire Division 2
10:30
Eastleigh v Basingstoke 4
Eastleigh v Basingstoke 4

@ Thornden School
10:00
Havant 3 v Romsey 2
Havant 3 v Romsey 2

@ Havant College
11:00
New Forest 2 v Wimborne Wayfarers 2
New Forest 2 v Wimborne Wayfarers 2

@ Brockenhurst College
14:45
Petersfield v Havant 4
Petersfield v Havant 4

@ Highfield School
13:00
Poole v Yateley 2
Poole v Yateley 2

@ Ashdown Leisure Centre
16:30
Trojans 4 v Waterside
Trojans 4 v Waterside

@ Trojans Club
Women - Hampshire Division 3
11:30
Bournemouth 4 v Gosport Borough
Bournemouth 4 v Gosport Borough

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
12:30
Fleet and Ewshot 2 v Salisbury 3
Fleet and Ewshot 2 v Salisbury 3

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
12:15
Haslemere 3 v Andover 2
Haslemere 3 v Andover 2

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 2
11:15
Southampton 3 v Aldershot and Farnham 3
Southampton 3 v Aldershot and Farnham 3

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 2
15:15
Swanage and Wareham v Portsmouth 3
Swanage and Wareham v Portsmouth 3

@ Purbeck Leisure Centre
11:00
United Services Portsmouth v Winchester 3
United Services Portsmouth v Winchester 3

@ Burnaby Road Pitch 1
Women - Hampshire Division 4
10:45
Aldershot and Farnham 4 v Petersfield 2
Aldershot and Farnham 4 v Petersfield 2

@ Heath End School
12:30
Alton 2 v Fareham 3
Alton 2 v Fareham 3

@ Eggars School
12:15
Basingstoke 5 v Salisbury 4
Basingstoke 5 v Salisbury 4

@ Down Grange Pitch 1
12:15
Chichester 4 v Romsey 3
Chichester 4 v Romsey 3

@ Kingsham Field, Chichester High School
12:00
Hamble 2 v Southampton 4
Hamble 2 v Southampton 4

@ Hamble School
13:40
Isle of Wight 2 v West Meon
Isle of Wight 2 v West Meon

@ Smallbrook Stadium
Women - Hampshire Division 5
10:45
Fleet and Ewshot 3 v Trojans 5
Fleet and Ewshot 3 v Trojans 5

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 2
10:00
Salisbury 5 v Bournemouth 5
Salisbury 5 v Bournemouth 5

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
10:30
University of Winchester v Eastleigh 2
University of Winchester v Eastleigh 2

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
15:00
Yateley 3 v Haslemere 4
Yateley 3 v Haslemere 4

@ Eversley Sports Association
Women - Hampshire Division 6
14:00
Alton 3 v Swanage and Wareham 2
Alton 3 v Swanage and Wareham 2

@ Eggars School
10:45
Basingstoke 6 v Yateley 4
Basingstoke 6 v Yateley 4

@ Down Grange Pitch 1
11:30
Havant 5 v Southampton 5
Havant 5 v Southampton 5

@ Burnaby Road - Pitch 2
10:45
Portsmouth 4 v Poole 2
Portsmouth 4 v Poole 2

@ Admiral Lord Nelson School
10:00
Trojans 6 v Fleet and Ewshot 4
Trojans 6 v Fleet and Ewshot 4

@ Trojans Club
Women - Hampshire Division 7
14:00
Fleet and Ewshot 5 v Aldershot and Farnham 5
Fleet and Ewshot 5 v Aldershot and Farnham 5

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 2
10:30
Gosport Borough 2 v Portsmouth 5
Gosport Borough 2 v Portsmouth 5

@ St Vincent College
13:45
Portsmouth 6 v Southampton University 3
Portsmouth 6 v Southampton University 3

@ Admiral Lord Nelson School
12:30
Romsey 4 v Hamble 3
Romsey 4 v Hamble 3

@ Romsey Community School
11:30
Southampton University 2 v Wimborne Wayfarers 3
Southampton University 2 v Wimborne Wayfarers 3

@ Wide Lane
Sunday 29th November 2020
Women - Hampshire Under 14 Division 2
12:15
Aldershot and Farnham Under 14 (2) v Fleet and Ewshot Under 14 (2)
Aldershot and Farnham Under 14 (2) v Fleet and Ewshot Under 14 (2)

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
11:15
Andover Under 14 (2) v Winchester Under 14 (2)
Andover Under 14 (2) v Winchester Under 14 (2)

@ John Hanson School
Havant Under 14 (2) v Trojans Under 14 (2)
Havant Under 14 (2) v Trojans Under 14 (2)
Saturday 5th December 2020
Men - Hampshire/Surrey 1
11:45
Basingstoke v Spencer 2
Basingstoke v Spencer 2

@ Down Grange Pitch 2
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Fareham 2 v Oxted 3
Fareham 2 v Oxted 3

@ Henry Cort School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire/Surrey 2
12:45
Andover v Portsmouth
Andover v Portsmouth

@ John Hanson School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
14:15
Southampton v Surrey Spartans
Southampton v Surrey Spartans

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 1
14:00
Gillingham v Basingstoke 2
Gillingham v Basingstoke 2

@ Gillingham School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
14:30
Havant 3 v Winchester 2
Havant 3 v Winchester 2

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:30
Southampton University v Bournemouth 2
Southampton University v Bournemouth 2

@ Wide Lane
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Trojans 2 v Poole
Trojans 2 v Poole

@ Trojans Club
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Winchester 3 v Fareham 3
Winchester 3 v Fareham 3

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Yateley v Salisbury
Yateley v Salisbury

@ Eversley Sports Association
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 2
13:00
Alton v Bournemouth 3
Alton v Bournemouth 3

@ Amery Hill School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Hamble 2 v Trojans 3
Hamble 2 v Trojans 3

@ Hamble School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
14:00
Haslemere 2 v Chichester 3
Haslemere 2 v Chichester 3

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:00
Romsey v Havant 4
Romsey v Havant 4

@ Romsey Community School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:30
United Services Portsmouth v Southampton University 2
United Services Portsmouth v Southampton University 2

@ Burnaby Road Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 3
14:15
Aldershot and Farnham 2 v Swanage and Wareham
Aldershot and Farnham 2 v Swanage and Wareham

@ Heath End School
10:00
Fareham 4 v Winchester 4
Fareham 4 v Winchester 4

@ Henry Cort School
13:40
Isle of Wight v Haslemere 3
Isle of Wight v Haslemere 3

@ Smallbrook Stadium
12:30
Portsmouth 2 v Andover 2
Portsmouth 2 v Andover 2

@ University of Portsmouth
14:30
Salisbury 2 v Gosport
Salisbury 2 v Gosport

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
10:30
Trojans 4 v Southampton 2
Trojans 4 v Southampton 2

@ Trojans Club
Men - Hampshire 4
16:00
Aldershot and Farnham 3 v Yateley 2
Aldershot and Farnham 3 v Yateley 2

@ Heath End School
15:00
Basingstoke 3 v Romsey 2
Basingstoke 3 v Romsey 2

@ Down Grange Pitch 2
10:45
Fleet and Ewshot 2 v Gillingham 2
Fleet and Ewshot 2 v Gillingham 2

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
12:30
New Forest v Bournemouth 4
New Forest v Bournemouth 4

@ Brockenhurst College
14:00
Southampton University 3 v Wimborne Wayfarers
Southampton University 3 v Wimborne Wayfarers

@ Wide Lane
Men - Hampshire Division 5
11:30
Alton 3 v Petersfield 2
Alton 3 v Petersfield 2

@ Amery Hill School
11:15
Andover 3 v Portsmouth 3
Andover 3 v Portsmouth 3

@ John Hanson School
15:00
Fareham 6 v Winchester 5
Fareham 6 v Winchester 5

@ Henry Cort School
14:00
Haslemere 4 v Southampton University 4
Haslemere 4 v Southampton University 4

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 2
13:00
Havant 5 v Salisbury 3
Havant 5 v Salisbury 3

@ Havant College
13:15
Southampton 3 v Alton 2
Southampton 3 v Alton 2

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 2
Men - Hampshire Division 6
15:15
Camberley & Farnborough 3 v Basingstoke 4
Camberley & Farnborough 3 v Basingstoke 4

@ Kings International College
14:30
Eastleigh v Fleet and Ewshot 3
Eastleigh v Fleet and Ewshot 3

@ Thornden School
12:00
Poole 2 v Haslemere 5
Poole 2 v Haslemere 5

@ Ashdown Leisure Centre
13:30
Romsey 3 v Havant 6
Romsey 3 v Havant 6

@ Romsey Community School
15:00
Tadley v Trojans 5
Tadley v Trojans 5

@ Reading Uni, Shinfield Road
15:00
Yateley 3 v Weymouth
Yateley 3 v Weymouth

@ Eversley Sports Association
Men - Hampshire Division 7
16:30
Hamble 3 v Southampton Otters
Hamble 3 v Southampton Otters

@ Hamble School
16:00
Salisbury 4 v Portsmouth 4
Salisbury 4 v Portsmouth 4

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
11:00
Southampton University 5 v Gosport 2
Southampton University 5 v Gosport 2

@ Wide Lane
14:00
United Services Portsmouth 2 v Isle of Wight 2
United Services Portsmouth 2 v Isle of Wight 2

@ Burnaby Road Pitch 1
12:00
Winchester 6 v Alton 4
Winchester 6 v Alton 4

@ King's School,Romsey Road
Men - Hampshire Division 8
10:30
Bournemouth 5 v Fleet and Ewshot 4
Bournemouth 5 v Fleet and Ewshot 4

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
15:00
Hamble 4 v Yateley 4
Hamble 4 v Yateley 4

@ Hamble School
16:00
Poole 3 v Fareham 8
Poole 3 v Fareham 8

@ Ashdown Leisure Centre
16:15
Southampton 4 v Wimborne Wayfarers 2
Southampton 4 v Wimborne Wayfarers 2

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
Men - Hampshire Division 9 North
15:30
Aldershot and Farnham 6 v Basingstoke 5
Aldershot and Farnham 6 v Basingstoke 5

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
12:30
Alton 5 v Basingstoke 6
Alton 5 v Basingstoke 6

@ Eggars School
15:30
Alton 6 v Camberley & Farnborough 4
Alton 6 v Camberley & Farnborough 4

@ Eggars School
16:30
Romsey 4 v Andover 4
Romsey 4 v Andover 4

@ Romsey Community School
Men - Hampshire Division 9 South
16:00
Havant 7 v Lavant
Havant 7 v Lavant

@ Havant College
14:00
New Forest 2 v Gillingham 3
New Forest 2 v Gillingham 3

@ Brockenhurst College
10:00
Poole Dolphins v Swanage and Wareham 2
Poole Dolphins v Swanage and Wareham 2

@ Ashdown Leisure Centre
Women - South Division 3A
11:30
Salisbury v Wycombe
Salisbury v Wycombe

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - South Division 3B
12:30
Aldershot and Farnham v Southampton
Aldershot and Farnham v Southampton

@ Heath End School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
11:00
New Forest v Haslemere
New Forest v Haslemere

@ Brockenhurst College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:00
Trojans 2 v Woking
Trojans 2 v Woking

@ Trojans Club
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - Hampshire Premier Division
14:00
Alton v Trojans 3
Alton v Trojans 3

@ Eggars School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
10:15
Basingstoke 2 v Yateley
Basingstoke 2 v Yateley

@ Down Grange Pitch 2
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:30
Fleet and Ewshot v Wimborne Wayfarers
Fleet and Ewshot v Wimborne Wayfarers

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
11:30
Havant 2 v Bournemouth 2
Havant 2 v Bournemouth 2

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
14:00
Portsmouth v Andover
Portsmouth v Andover

@ University of Portsmouth
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
10:00
Romsey v Winchester 2
Romsey v Winchester 2

@ Romsey Community School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - Hampshire Division 1
13:30
Bournemouth 3 v Aldershot and Farnham 2
Bournemouth 3 v Aldershot and Farnham 2

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
12:00
Hamble v Portsmouth 2
Hamble v Portsmouth 2

@ Hamble School
12:15
Haslemere 2 v Southampton University
Haslemere 2 v Southampton University

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
12:15
Isle of Wight v Fareham 2
Isle of Wight v Fareham 2

@ Smallbrook Stadium
13:00
Salisbury 2 v Blandford and Sturminster Newton
Salisbury 2 v Blandford and Sturminster Newton

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
11:15
Southampton 2 v Basingstoke 3
Southampton 2 v Basingstoke 3

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 2
Women - Hampshire Division 2
13:30
Basingstoke 4 v Poole
Basingstoke 4 v Poole

@ Down Grange Pitch 2
10:00
Havant 4 v Eastleigh
Havant 4 v Eastleigh

@ Havant College
15:00
Trojans 4 v Petersfield
Trojans 4 v Petersfield

@ Trojans Club
10:15
Waterside v Romsey 2
Waterside v Romsey 2

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
12:00
Wimborne Wayfarers 2 v Havant 3
Wimborne Wayfarers 2 v Havant 3

@ Queen Elizabeth Leisure Centre
12:00
Yateley 2 v New Forest 2
Yateley 2 v New Forest 2

@ Eversley Sports Association
Women - Hampshire Division 3
10:45
Aldershot and Farnham 3 v Bournemouth 4
Aldershot and Farnham 3 v Bournemouth 4

@ Heath End School
14:15
Andover 2 v Swanage and Wareham
Andover 2 v Swanage and Wareham

@ John Hanson School
10:30
Gosport Borough v Fleet and Ewshot 2
Gosport Borough v Fleet and Ewshot 2

@ St Vincent College
10:45
Portsmouth 3 v Southampton 3
Portsmouth 3 v Southampton 3

@ Admiral Lord Nelson School
11:00
United Services Portsmouth v Haslemere 3
United Services Portsmouth v Haslemere 3

@ Burnaby Road Pitch 1
10:30
Winchester 3 v Salisbury 3
Winchester 3 v Salisbury 3

@ King's School,Romsey Road
Women - Hampshire Division 4
14:00
Aldershot and Farnham 4 v Alton 2
Aldershot and Farnham 4 v Alton 2

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
11:30
Fareham 3 v Isle of Wight 2
Fareham 3 v Isle of Wight 2

@ Henry Cort School
14:45
Petersfield 2 v Southampton 4
Petersfield 2 v Southampton 4
15:00
Romsey 3 v Basingstoke 5
Romsey 3 v Basingstoke 5

@ Romsey Community School
10:00
Salisbury 4 v Hamble 2
Salisbury 4 v Hamble 2

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
10:30
West Meon v Chichester 4
West Meon v Chichester 4

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
Women - Hampshire Division 5
11:30
Bournemouth 5 v Fleet and Ewshot 3
Bournemouth 5 v Fleet and Ewshot 3

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
10:30
Eastleigh 2 v Winchester 4
Eastleigh 2 v Winchester 4

@ Thornden School
12:15
Haslemere 4 v University of Winchester
Haslemere 4 v University of Winchester

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 2
16:30
Trojans 5 v Yateley 3
Trojans 5 v Yateley 3

@ Trojans Club
Women - Hampshire Division 6
10:45
Fleet and Ewshot 4 v Portsmouth 4
Fleet and Ewshot 4 v Portsmouth 4

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 2
14:00
Poole 2 v Alton 3
Poole 2 v Alton 3

@ Ashdown Leisure Centre
12:15
Southampton 5 v Basingstoke 6
Southampton 5 v Basingstoke 6

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
15:15
Swanage and Wareham 2 v Havant 5
Swanage and Wareham 2 v Havant 5

@ Purbeck Leisure Centre
10:30
Yateley 4 v Trojans 6
Yateley 4 v Trojans 6

@ Eversley Sports Association
Women - Hampshire Division 7
12:30
Fleet and Ewshot 5 v Southampton University 2
Fleet and Ewshot 5 v Southampton University 2

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 2
10:30
Hamble 3 v Portsmouth 6
Hamble 3 v Portsmouth 6

@ Hamble School
13:45
Portsmouth 5 v Romsey 4
Portsmouth 5 v Romsey 4

@ Admiral Lord Nelson School
15:30
Southampton University 3 v Aldershot and Farnham 5
Southampton University 3 v Aldershot and Farnham 5

@ Wide Lane
13:30
Wimborne Wayfarers 3 v Gosport Borough 2
Wimborne Wayfarers 3 v Gosport Borough 2

@ Queen Elizabeth Leisure Centre
Sunday 6th December 2020
Men - Hampshire 2
13:00
Petersfield v Fleet and Ewshot
Petersfield v Fleet and Ewshot

@ Highfield School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Wessex Under 12 East Division
10:45
Hamble Under 12 v Fareham Under 12
Hamble Under 12 v Fareham Under 12

@ Hamble School
Mixed - Friendly Tournament
14:00
University of Winchester Mixed v Wimborne Wayfarers
University of Winchester Mixed v Wimborne Wayfarers

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Saturday 12th December 2020
Men - Hampshire 1
10:30
Poole v Gillingham
Poole v Gillingham

@ Ashdown Leisure Centre
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 2
Southampton University 2 v Haslemere 2
Southampton University 2 v Haslemere 2

@ Wide Lane
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire Division 5
14:00
Alton 3 v Portsmouth 3
Alton 3 v Portsmouth 3

@ Eggars School
14:00
Haslemere 4 v Andover 3
Haslemere 4 v Andover 3

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 2
10:00
Havant 5 v Fareham 6
Havant 5 v Fareham 6

@ Havant College
15:00
Petersfield 2 v Southampton 3
Petersfield 2 v Southampton 3

@ Highfield School
14:30
Salisbury 3 v Alton 2
Salisbury 3 v Alton 2

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
13:30
Southampton University 4 v Winchester 5
Southampton University 4 v Winchester 5

@ Wide Lane
Men - Hampshire Division 6
14:30
Havant 6 v Basingstoke 4
Havant 6 v Basingstoke 4

@ Havant College
12:30
Romsey 3 v Poole 2
Romsey 3 v Poole 2

@ Romsey Community School
15:00
Tadley v Camberley & Farnborough 3
Tadley v Camberley & Farnborough 3

@ Reading Uni, Shinfield Road
12:00
Trojans 5 v Fleet and Ewshot 3
Trojans 5 v Fleet and Ewshot 3

@ Trojans Club
14:00
Weymouth v Eastleigh
Weymouth v Eastleigh

@ Weymouth Hockey Club
12:00
Yateley 3 v Haslemere 5
Yateley 3 v Haslemere 5

@ Eversley Sports Association
Men - Hampshire Division 7
10:45
Gosport 2 v United Services Portsmouth 2
Gosport 2 v United Services Portsmouth 2

@ St Vincent College
14:30
Isle of Wight 2 v Hamble 3
Isle of Wight 2 v Hamble 3

@ Smallbrook Stadium
12:30
Portsmouth 4 v Southampton University 5
Portsmouth 4 v Southampton University 5

@ University of Portsmouth
15:15
Southampton Otters v Alton 4
Southampton Otters v Alton 4

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 2
15:00
Winchester 6 v Salisbury 4
Winchester 6 v Salisbury 4

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
Men - Hampshire Division 8
10:45
Aldershot and Farnham 5 v Poole 3
Aldershot and Farnham 5 v Poole 3

@ Heath End School
15:00
Fareham 8 v Yateley 4
Fareham 8 v Yateley 4

@ Henry Cort School
12:30
Fleet and Ewshot 4 v Petersfield 3
Fleet and Ewshot 4 v Petersfield 3

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 2
15:00
Hamble 4 v Southampton 4
Hamble 4 v Southampton 4

@ Hamble School
13:30
Wimborne Wayfarers 2 v Bournemouth 5
Wimborne Wayfarers 2 v Bournemouth 5

@ Queen Elizabeth Leisure Centre
Men - Hampshire Division 9 North
12:30
Alton 5 v Fleet and Ewshot 5
Alton 5 v Fleet and Ewshot 5

@ Eggars School
12:45
Andover 4 v Alton 6
Andover 4 v Alton 6

@ John Hanson School
11:45
Basingstoke 5 v Romsey 4
Basingstoke 5 v Romsey 4

@ Down Grange Pitch 2
13:30
Camberley & Farnborough 4 v Basingstoke 6
Camberley & Farnborough 4 v Basingstoke 6

@ Kings International College
Men - Hampshire Division 9 South
12:00
Gillingham 3 v Gosport 1898
Gillingham 3 v Gosport 1898

@ Gillingham School
13:45
Lavant v New Forest 2
Lavant v New Forest 2

@ Kingsham Field, Chichester High School
16:30
Poole Dolphins v Trojans 6
Poole Dolphins v Trojans 6

@ Ashdown Leisure Centre
Women - South Division 3A
11:30
Salisbury v Milton Keynes
Salisbury v Milton Keynes

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - South Division 3B
12:30
Aldershot and Farnham v Haslemere
Aldershot and Farnham v Haslemere

@ Heath End School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:30
New Forest v Brighton and Hove 2
New Forest v Brighton and Hove 2

@ Brockenhurst College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Trojans 2 v Oxted
Trojans 2 v Oxted

@ Trojans Club
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - Hampshire Premier Division
11:15
Andover v Havant 2
Andover v Havant 2

@ John Hanson School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Bournemouth 2 v Basingstoke 2
Bournemouth 2 v Basingstoke 2

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
10:30
Trojans 3 v Portsmouth
Trojans 3 v Portsmouth

@ Trojans Club
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:00
Wimborne Wayfarers v Romsey
Wimborne Wayfarers v Romsey

@ Queen Elizabeth Leisure Centre
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
10:30
Winchester 2 v Alton
Winchester 2 v Alton

@ King's School,Romsey Road
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Yateley v Fleet and Ewshot
Yateley v Fleet and Ewshot

@ Eversley Sports Association
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - Hampshire Division 1
14:15
Aldershot and Farnham 2 v Hamble
Aldershot and Farnham 2 v Hamble

@ Heath End School
13:30
Basingstoke 3 v Bournemouth 3
Basingstoke 3 v Bournemouth 3

@ Down Grange Pitch 2
11:00
Blandford and Sturminster Newton v Haslemere 2
Blandford and Sturminster Newton v Haslemere 2

@ Clayesmore Sports Centre
11:30
Fareham 2 v Southampton 2
Fareham 2 v Southampton 2

@ Henry Cort School
14:00
Portsmouth 2 v Salisbury 2
Portsmouth 2 v Salisbury 2

@ University of Portsmouth
12:00
Southampton University v Isle of Wight
Southampton University v Isle of Wight

@ Wide Lane
Women - Hampshire Division 2
10:30
Eastleigh v Trojans 4
Eastleigh v Trojans 4

@ Thornden School
11:30
Havant 3 v Yateley 2
Havant 3 v Yateley 2

@ Havant College
11:00
New Forest 2 v Basingstoke 4
New Forest 2 v Basingstoke 4

@ Brockenhurst College
13:30
Petersfield v Waterside
Petersfield v Waterside

@ Highfield School
12:30
Poole v Havant 4
Poole v Havant 4

@ Ashdown Leisure Centre
14:30
Romsey 2 v Wimborne Wayfarers 2
Romsey 2 v Wimborne Wayfarers 2

@ Romsey Community School
Women - Hampshire Division 3
10:30
Bournemouth 4 v Portsmouth 3
Bournemouth 4 v Portsmouth 3

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
12:30
Fleet and Ewshot 2 v Aldershot and Farnham 3
Fleet and Ewshot 2 v Aldershot and Farnham 3

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
12:15
Haslemere 3 v Winchester 3
Haslemere 3 v Winchester 3

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
13:00
Salisbury 3 v Gosport Borough
Salisbury 3 v Gosport Borough

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
11:15
Southampton 3 v Andover 2
Southampton 3 v Andover 2

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 2
15:15
Swanage and Wareham v United Services Portsmouth
Swanage and Wareham v United Services Portsmouth

@ Purbeck Leisure Centre
Women - Hampshire Division 4
11:30
Alton 2 v Petersfield 2
Alton 2 v Petersfield 2

@ Amery Hill School
10:15
Basingstoke 5 v West Meon
Basingstoke 5 v West Meon

@ Down Grange Pitch 2
12:15
Chichester 4 v Fareham 3
Chichester 4 v Fareham 3

@ Kingsham Field, Chichester High School
12:00
Hamble 2 v Romsey 3
Hamble 2 v Romsey 3

@ Hamble School
13:15
Isle of Wight 2 v Aldershot and Farnham 4
Isle of Wight 2 v Aldershot and Farnham 4

@ Smallbrook Stadium
12:15
Southampton 4 v Salisbury 4
Southampton 4 v Salisbury 4

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
Women - Hampshire Division 5
10:30
Yateley 3 v Bournemouth 5
Yateley 3 v Bournemouth 5

@ Eversley Sports Association
Women - Hampshire Division 6
14:30
Poole 2 v Havant 5
Poole 2 v Havant 5

@ Ashdown Leisure Centre
Sunday 13th December 2020
Women - Hampshire Under 14 Division 2
11:15
Andover Under 14 (2) v Aldershot and Farnham Under 14 (2)
Andover Under 14 (2) v Aldershot and Farnham Under 14 (2)

@ John Hanson School
10:30
Trojans Under 14 (2) v Alton Under 14 (2)
Trojans Under 14 (2) v Alton Under 14 (2)

@ Trojans Club
14:00
Winchester Under 14 (2) v Havant Under 14 (2)
Winchester Under 14 (2) v Havant Under 14 (2)

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
Saturday 19th December 2020
Men - Hampshire Division 8
13:30
Fareham 8 v Bournemouth 5
Fareham 8 v Bournemouth 5

@ Henry Cort School
Petersfield 3 v Aldershot and Farnham 5
Petersfield 3 v Aldershot and Farnham 5
Sunday 20th December 2020
Women - Hampshire Under 14 West Division
10:30
Trojans Under 14 v New Forest Under 14
Trojans Under 14 v New Forest Under 14

@ Trojans Club
Sunday 3rd January 2021
Women - Hampshire Under 14 Division 2
12:00
Trojans Under 14 (2) v Andover Under 14 (2)
Trojans Under 14 (2) v Andover Under 14 (2)

@ Trojans Club
Saturday 9th January 2021
Men - Hampshire/Surrey 1
14:15
Aldershot and Farnham v Basingstoke
Aldershot and Farnham v Basingstoke

@ Heath End School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Fareham 2 v Spencer 2
Fareham 2 v Spencer 2

@ Henry Cort School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire/Surrey 2
12:45
Andover v Haslemere
Andover v Haslemere

@ John Hanson School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
14:15
Southampton v London Edwardians 2
Southampton v London Edwardians 2

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 1
10:15
Basingstoke 2 v Yateley
Basingstoke 2 v Yateley

@ Down Grange Pitch 2
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
14:00
Gillingham v Fareham 3
Gillingham v Fareham 3

@ Gillingham School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
11:45
Havant 3 v Salisbury
Havant 3 v Salisbury

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
11:00
Southampton University v Poole
Southampton University v Poole

@ Wide Lane
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Trojans 2 v Winchester 2
Trojans 2 v Winchester 2

@ Trojans Club
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Winchester 3 v Bournemouth 2
Winchester 3 v Bournemouth 2

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 2
10:45
Fleet and Ewshot v Alton
Fleet and Ewshot v Alton

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Hamble 2 v Bournemouth 3
Hamble 2 v Bournemouth 3

@ Hamble School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
14:00
Haslemere 2 v Southampton University 2
Haslemere 2 v Southampton University 2

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:00
Petersfield v Havant 4
Petersfield v Havant 4

@ Dunhurst School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:00
Romsey v Chichester 3
Romsey v Chichester 3

@ Romsey Community School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:30
United Services Portsmouth v Trojans 3
United Services Portsmouth v Trojans 3

@ Burnaby Road Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 3
15:00
Fareham 4 v Swanage and Wareham
Fareham 4 v Swanage and Wareham

@ Henry Cort School
10:45
Gosport v Aldershot and Farnham 2
Gosport v Aldershot and Farnham 2

@ St Vincent College
Isle of Wight v Andover 2
Isle of Wight v Andover 2

@ Smallbrook Stadium
12:30
Portsmouth 2 v Winchester 4
Portsmouth 2 v Winchester 4

@ University of Portsmouth
13:00
Salisbury 2 v Southampton 2
Salisbury 2 v Southampton 2

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
15:00
Trojans 4 v Haslemere 3
Trojans 4 v Haslemere 3

@ Trojans Club
Men - Hampshire 4
16:00
Aldershot and Farnham 3 v Fareham 5
Aldershot and Farnham 3 v Fareham 5

@ Heath End School
13:30
Basingstoke 3 v Gillingham 2
Basingstoke 3 v Gillingham 2

@ Down Grange Pitch 2
11:00
New Forest v Romsey 2
New Forest v Romsey 2

@ Brockenhurst College
12:30
Southampton University 3 v Bournemouth 4
Southampton University 3 v Bournemouth 4

@ Wide Lane
13:30
Yateley 2 v Fleet and Ewshot 2
Yateley 2 v Fleet and Ewshot 2

@ Eversley Sports Association
Men - Hampshire Division 5
14:00
Alton 2 v Alton 3
Alton 2 v Alton 3

@ Eggars School
14:15
Andover 3 v Southampton University 4
Andover 3 v Southampton University 4

@ John Hanson School
10:00
Fareham 6 v Portsmouth 3
Fareham 6 v Portsmouth 3

@ Henry Cort School
14:00
Haslemere 4 v Salisbury 3
Haslemere 4 v Salisbury 3

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 2
16:00
Petersfield 2 v Havant 5
Petersfield 2 v Havant 5

@ Dunhurst School
13:15
Southampton 3 v Winchester 5
Southampton 3 v Winchester 5

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 2
Men - Hampshire Division 6
11:45
Camberley & Farnborough 3 v Haslemere 5
Camberley & Farnborough 3 v Haslemere 5

@ Kings International College
14:30
Eastleigh v Basingstoke 4
Eastleigh v Basingstoke 4

@ Thornden School
12:30
Fleet and Ewshot 3 v Yateley 3
Fleet and Ewshot 3 v Yateley 3

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 2
12:30
Poole 2 v Havant 6
Poole 2 v Havant 6

@ Ashdown Leisure Centre
14:30
Romsey 3 v Trojans 5
Romsey 3 v Trojans 5

@ Romsey Community School
16:00
Tadley v Weymouth
Tadley v Weymouth

@ Reading Uni, Shinfield Road
Women - Hampshire Premier Division
12:30
Alton v Portsmouth
Alton v Portsmouth

@ Eggars School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
11:15
Andover v Basingstoke 2
Andover v Basingstoke 2

@ John Hanson School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Bournemouth 2 v Fleet and Ewshot
Bournemouth 2 v Fleet and Ewshot

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:00
Trojans 3 v Havant 2
Trojans 3 v Havant 2

@ Trojans Club
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:00
Wimborne Wayfarers v Winchester 2
Wimborne Wayfarers v Winchester 2

@ Queen Elizabeth Leisure Centre
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
15:00
Yateley v Romsey
Yateley v Romsey

@ Eversley Sports Association
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - Hampshire Division 1
12:30
Aldershot and Farnham 2 v Salisbury 2
Aldershot and Farnham 2 v Salisbury 2

@ Heath End School
11:45
Basingstoke 3 v Hamble
Basingstoke 3 v Hamble

@ Down Grange Pitch 2
11:30
Fareham 2 v Bournemouth 3
Fareham 2 v Bournemouth 3

@ Henry Cort School
12:15
Haslemere 2 v Isle of Wight
Haslemere 2 v Isle of Wight

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
15:30
Portsmouth 2 v Blandford and Sturminster Newton
Portsmouth 2 v Blandford and Sturminster Newton

@ University of Portsmouth
14:00
Southampton University v Southampton 2
Southampton University v Southampton 2

@ Wide Lane
Women - Hampshire Division 2
10:15
Havant 3 v Basingstoke 4
Havant 3 v Basingstoke 4

@ Havant College
12:30
New Forest 2 v Havant 4
New Forest 2 v Havant 4

@ Brockenhurst College
11:00
Petersfield v Eastleigh
Petersfield v Eastleigh

@ Dunhurst School
11:00
Poole v Trojans 4
Poole v Trojans 4

@ Ashdown Leisure Centre
11:00
Romsey 2 v Yateley 2
Romsey 2 v Yateley 2

@ Romsey Community School
10:15
Waterside v Wimborne Wayfarers 2
Waterside v Wimborne Wayfarers 2

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
Women - Hampshire Division 3
10:30
Bournemouth 4 v Andover 2
Bournemouth 4 v Andover 2

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
12:30
Fleet and Ewshot 2 v Portsmouth 3
Fleet and Ewshot 2 v Portsmouth 3

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
11:30
Salisbury 3 v Aldershot and Farnham 3
Salisbury 3 v Aldershot and Farnham 3

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
12:15
Southampton 3 v United Services Portsmouth
Southampton 3 v United Services Portsmouth

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
15:00
Swanage and Wareham v Haslemere 3
Swanage and Wareham v Haslemere 3

@ Purbeck Leisure Centre
10:30
Winchester 3 v Gosport Borough
Winchester 3 v Gosport Borough

@ King's School,Romsey Road
Women - Hampshire Division 4
15:00
Basingstoke 5 v Fareham 3
Basingstoke 5 v Fareham 3

@ Down Grange Pitch 2
Chichester 4 v Aldershot and Farnham 4
Chichester 4 v Aldershot and Farnham 4

@ Kingsham Field, Chichester High School
12:00
Hamble 2 v West Meon
Hamble 2 v West Meon

@ Hamble School
Isle of Wight 2 v Alton 2
Isle of Wight 2 v Alton 2

@ Smallbrook Stadium
14:30
Petersfield 2 v Salisbury 4
Petersfield 2 v Salisbury 4

@ Dunhurst School
11:15
Southampton 4 v Romsey 3
Southampton 4 v Romsey 3

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 2
Sunday 10th January 2021
Men - Wessex Under 16 Central Division
14:15
Andover Under 16 v Basingstoke Under 16
Andover Under 16 v Basingstoke Under 16

@ John Hanson School
10:30
Southampton Under 16 v Winchester Under 16
Southampton Under 16 v Winchester Under 16

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
Men - Wessex Under 16 East Division
11:30
Fareham Under 16 v Havant Under 16 (2)
Fareham Under 16 v Havant Under 16 (2)

@ Henry Cort School
Havant Under 16 v Petersfield Under 16
Havant Under 16 v Petersfield Under 16

@ Havant College
Men - Wessex Under 16 North Division
16:00
Camberley & Farnborough Under 16 v Aldershot and Farnham Under 16
Camberley & Farnborough Under 16 v Aldershot and Farnham Under 16

@ Kings International College
12:15
Haslemere Under 16 v Yateley Under 16
Haslemere Under 16 v Yateley Under 16

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
Woking Under 16 v Fleet and Ewshot Under 16
Woking Under 16 v Fleet and Ewshot Under 16

@ Wishbone Way
Men - Wessex Under 16 West Division
15:15
New Forest Under 16 v Trojans Under 16 (2)
New Forest Under 16 v Trojans Under 16 (2)

@ Lymington Health and Leisure Centre
Poole Under 16 v Bournemouth Under 16
Poole Under 16 v Bournemouth Under 16

@ Ashdown Leisure Centre
14:00
Romsey Under 16 v Trojans Under 16
Romsey Under 16 v Trojans Under 16

@ Romsey Community School
Men - Wessex Under 14 Central Division
12:00
Alton Under 14 v Alton Under 14 (2)
Alton Under 14 v Alton Under 14 (2)

@ Amery Hill School
12:45
Andover Under 14 v Basingstoke Under 14
Andover Under 14 v Basingstoke Under 14

@ John Hanson School
12:30
Southampton Under 14 v Winchester Under 14
Southampton Under 14 v Winchester Under 14

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
Men - Wessex Under 14 East Division
Chichester Under 14 v Portsmouth Under 14
Chichester Under 14 v Portsmouth Under 14

@ Kingsham Field, Chichester High School
Havant Under 14 v Petersfield Under 14
Havant Under 14 v Petersfield Under 14

@ Havant College
Men - Wessex Under 14 North Division
14:45
Camberley & Farnborough Under 14 v Aldershot and Farnham Under 14
Camberley & Farnborough Under 14 v Aldershot and Farnham Under 14

@ Kings International College
12:15
Haslemere Under 14 v Fleet and Ewshot Under 14 (2)
Haslemere Under 14 v Fleet and Ewshot Under 14 (2)

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 2
10:30
Winchester Under 14 (2) v Fleet and Ewshot Under 14
Winchester Under 14 (2) v Fleet and Ewshot Under 14

@ King's School,Romsey Road
Men - Wessex Under 14 West Division
13:45
New Forest Under 14 v Trojans Under 14 (2)
New Forest Under 14 v Trojans Under 14 (2)

@ Lymington Health and Leisure Centre
12:30
Romsey Under 14 v Trojans Under 14
Romsey Under 14 v Trojans Under 14

@ Romsey Community School
14:30
Salisbury Under 14 v Bournemouth Under 14
Salisbury Under 14 v Bournemouth Under 14

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
Men - Wessex Under 12 Central Division
10:30
Alton Under 12 v Basingstoke Under 12 (2)
Alton Under 12 v Basingstoke Under 12 (2)

@ Amery Hill School
11:15
Andover Under 12 v Basingstoke Under 12
Andover Under 12 v Basingstoke Under 12

@ John Hanson School
10:00
Southampton Under 12 v Winchester Under 12
Southampton Under 12 v Winchester Under 12

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 2
Men - Wessex Under 12 East Division
Chichester Under 12 v Portsmouth Under 12
Chichester Under 12 v Portsmouth Under 12

@ Kingsham Field, Chichester High School
10:00
Fareham Under 12 v Gosport Borough Under 12
Fareham Under 12 v Gosport Borough Under 12

@ Henry Cort School
Havant Under 12 v Petersfield Under 12
Havant Under 12 v Petersfield Under 12

@ Havant College
Men - Wessex Under 12 North Division
13:30
Camberley & Farnborough Under 12 v Aldershot and Farnham Under 12
Camberley & Farnborough Under 12 v Aldershot and Farnham Under 12

@ Kings International College
10:45
Haslemere Under 12 v Yateley Under 12
Haslemere Under 12 v Yateley Under 12

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 2
Men - Wessex Under 12 West Division
12:15
New Forest Under 12 v Trojans Under 12 (2)
New Forest Under 12 v Trojans Under 12 (2)

@ Lymington Health and Leisure Centre
10:45
Romsey Under 12 v Trojans Under 12
Romsey Under 12 v Trojans Under 12

@ Romsey Community School
13:00
Salisbury Under 12 v Bournemouth Under 12
Salisbury Under 12 v Bournemouth Under 12

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
Women - Hampshire Under 16 Central Division
12:00
Alton Under 16 v Alton Under 16 (2)
Alton Under 16 v Alton Under 16 (2)

@ Eggars School
Basingstoke Under 16 v Andover Under 16
Basingstoke Under 16 v Andover Under 16

@ Down Grange Pitch 1
14:00
Winchester Under 16 v Southampton Under 16
Winchester Under 16 v Southampton Under 16

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
Women - Hampshire Under 16 North Division
Aldershot and Farnham Under 16 v Camberley & Farnborough Under 16
Aldershot and Farnham Under 16 v Camberley & Farnborough Under 16

@ Heath End School
14:30
Yateley Under 16 v Haslemere Under 16
Yateley Under 16 v Haslemere Under 16

@ Eversley Sports Association
Women - Hampshire Under 16 West Division
Bournemouth Under 16 v Trojans Under 16 (2)
Bournemouth Under 16 v Trojans Under 16 (2)

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
13:30
Trojans Under 16 v Romsey Under 16
Trojans Under 16 v Romsey Under 16

@ Trojans Club
Women - Hampshire Under 14 Central Division
Basingstoke Under 14 v Andover Under 14
Basingstoke Under 14 v Andover Under 14
12:30
Winchester Under 14 v Southampton Under 14
Winchester Under 14 v Southampton Under 14

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
Women - Hampshire Under 14 East Division
Isle of Wight Under 14 v Gosport Borough Under 14
Isle of Wight Under 14 v Gosport Borough Under 14
12:00
Petersfield Under 14 v Havant Under 14
Petersfield Under 14 v Havant Under 14

@ Highfield School
Women - Hampshire Under 14 North Division
13:00
Yateley Under 14 v Haslemere Under 14
Yateley Under 14 v Haslemere Under 14

@ Eversley Sports Association
12:45
Aldershot and Farnham Under 14 v Camberley & Farnborough Under 14
Aldershot and Farnham Under 14 v Camberley & Farnborough Under 14

@ Heath End School
Women - Hampshire Under 14 West Division
Bournemouth Under 14 v Salisbury Under 14
Bournemouth Under 14 v Salisbury Under 14
10:30
Trojans Under 14 v Romsey Under 14
Trojans Under 14 v Romsey Under 14

@ Trojans Club
Women - Hampshire Under 12 Central Division
10:30
Alton Under 12 (2) v Alton Under 12
Alton Under 12 (2) v Alton Under 12

@ Eggars School
Basingstoke Under 12 v Andover Under 12
Basingstoke Under 12 v Andover Under 12

@ Down Grange Pitch 1
11:00
Winchester Under 12 v Southampton Under 12
Winchester Under 12 v Southampton Under 12

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
Women - Hampshire Under 12 East Division
10:30
Petersfield Under 12 v Havant Under 12
Petersfield Under 12 v Havant Under 12

@ Highfield School
Portsmouth Under 12 v Chichester Under 12
Portsmouth Under 12 v Chichester Under 12

@ University of Portsmouth
Women - Hampshire Under 12 North Division
12:15
Aldershot and Farnham Under 12 v Camberley & Farnborough Under 12
Aldershot and Farnham Under 12 v Camberley & Farnborough Under 12

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
13:45
Aldershot and Farnham Under 12 (2) v Fleet and Ewshot Under 12
Aldershot and Farnham Under 12 (2) v Fleet and Ewshot Under 12

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
11:30
Yateley Under 12 v Haslemere Under 12
Yateley Under 12 v Haslemere Under 12

@ Eversley Sports Association
Women - Hampshire Under 12 West Division
Bournemouth Under 12 v Salisbury Under 12
Bournemouth Under 12 v Salisbury Under 12

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
11:30
Salisbury Under 12 (2) v New Forest Under 12
Salisbury Under 12 (2) v New Forest Under 12

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
12:00
Trojans Under 12 v Romsey Under 12
Trojans Under 12 v Romsey Under 12

@ Trojans Club
Saturday 16th January 2021
Men - Hampshire/Surrey 1
11:45
Basingstoke v Fareham 2
Basingstoke v Fareham 2

@ Down Grange Pitch 2
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
11:30
Havant 2 v Aldershot and Farnham
Havant 2 v Aldershot and Farnham

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire/Surrey 2
13:30
Hamble v Wanderers
Hamble v Wanderers

@ Hamble School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:15
Haslemere v Sunbury and Walton Hawks
Haslemere v Sunbury and Walton Hawks

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:30
Portsmouth v Teddington 2
Portsmouth v Teddington 2

@ University of Portsmouth
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 1
12:00
Bournemouth 2 v Gillingham
Bournemouth 2 v Gillingham

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Fareham 3 v Basingstoke 2
Fareham 3 v Basingstoke 2

@ Henry Cort School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
11:00
Poole v Winchester 3
Poole v Winchester 3

@ Ashdown Leisure Centre
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:00
Salisbury v Trojans 2
Salisbury v Trojans 2

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Winchester 2 v Southampton University
Winchester 2 v Southampton University

@ King's School,Romsey Road
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:00
Yateley v Havant 3
Yateley v Havant 3

@ Eversley Sports Association
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 2
14:00
Alton v Hamble 2
Alton v Hamble 2

@ Eggars School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
10:30
Bournemouth 3 v United Services Portsmouth
Bournemouth 3 v United Services Portsmouth

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:00
Havant 4 v Fleet and Ewshot
Havant 4 v Fleet and Ewshot

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
11:00
Southampton University 2 v Romsey
Southampton University 2 v Romsey

@ Wide Lane
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
16:30
Trojans 3 v Haslemere 2
Trojans 3 v Haslemere 2

@ Trojans Club
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 3
14:15
Aldershot and Farnham 2 v Fareham 4
Aldershot and Farnham 2 v Fareham 4

@ Heath End School
15:45
Andover 2 v Trojans 4
Andover 2 v Trojans 4

@ John Hanson School
15:30
Haslemere 3 v Salisbury 2
Haslemere 3 v Salisbury 2

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
14:15
Southampton 2 v Gosport
Southampton 2 v Gosport

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
13:30
Swanage and Wareham v Portsmouth 2
Swanage and Wareham v Portsmouth 2

@ Purbeck Leisure Centre
13:30
Winchester 4 v Isle of Wight
Winchester 4 v Isle of Wight

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
Men - Hampshire 4
10:30
Bournemouth 4 v Chichester 4
Bournemouth 4 v Chichester 4

@ Canford School - Pitch A
11:30
Fareham 5 v Yateley 2
Fareham 5 v Yateley 2

@ Henry Cort School
10:45
Fleet and Ewshot 2 v Basingstoke 3
Fleet and Ewshot 2 v Basingstoke 3

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
12:00
Gillingham 2 v New Forest
Gillingham 2 v New Forest

@ Gillingham School
13:00
Romsey 2 v Southampton University 3
Romsey 2 v Southampton University 3

@ Romsey Community School
13:30
Wimborne Wayfarers v Aldershot and Farnham 3
Wimborne Wayfarers v Aldershot and Farnham 3

@ Queen Elizabeth Leisure Centre
Men - Hampshire Division 5
14:00
Alton 3 v Havant 5
Alton 3 v Havant 5

@ Eggars School
14:45
Petersfield 2 v Haslemere 4
Petersfield 2 v Haslemere 4

@ Dunhurst School
15:30
Portsmouth 3 v Southampton 3
Portsmouth 3 v Southampton 3

@ University of Portsmouth
14:30
Salisbury 3 v Andover 3
Salisbury 3 v Andover 3

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
14:00
Southampton University 4 v Fareham 6
Southampton University 4 v Fareham 6

@ Wide Lane
15:00
Winchester 5 v Alton 2
Winchester 5 v Alton 2

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
Men - Hampshire Division 6
10:45
Basingstoke 4 v Fleet and Ewshot 3
Basingstoke 4 v Fleet and Ewshot 3

@ Down Grange Pitch 1
15:30
Haslemere 5 v Eastleigh
Haslemere 5 v Eastleigh

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 2
14:30
Havant 6 v Camberley & Farnborough 3
Havant 6 v Camberley & Farnborough 3

@ Havant College
15:00
Trojans 5 v Poole 2
Trojans 5 v Poole 2

@ Trojans Club
13:00
Weymouth v Romsey 3
Weymouth v Romsey 3

@ Weymouth Hockey Club
15:00
Yateley 3 v Tadley
Yateley 3 v Tadley

@ Eversley Sports Association
Men - Hampshire Division 7
12:15
Gosport 2 v Winchester 6
Gosport 2 v Winchester 6

@ St Vincent College
15:00
Hamble 3 v Alton 4
Hamble 3 v Alton 4

@ Hamble School
Isle of Wight 2 v Southampton University 5
Isle of Wight 2 v Southampton University 5

@ Smallbrook Stadium
15:15
Southampton Otters v Portsmouth 4
Southampton Otters v Portsmouth 4

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 2
12:30
United Services Portsmouth 2 v Salisbury 4
United Services Portsmouth 2 v Salisbury 4

@ Burnaby Road Pitch 1
Men - Hampshire Division 8
14:00
Aldershot and Farnham 5 v Bournemouth 5
Aldershot and Farnham 5 v Bournemouth 5

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
15:00
Fareham 8 v Wimborne Wayfarers 2
Fareham 8 v Wimborne Wayfarers 2

@ Henry Cort School
12:30
Fleet and Ewshot 4 v Hamble 4
Fleet and Ewshot 4 v Hamble 4

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 2
16:15
Petersfield 3 v Southampton 4
Petersfield 3 v Southampton 4

@ Dunhurst School
14:00
Poole 3 v Yateley 4
Poole 3 v Yateley 4

@ Ashdown Leisure Centre
Men - Hampshire Division 9 North
12:30
Alton 6 v Basingstoke 6
Alton 6 v Basingstoke 6

@ Eggars School
11:15
Andover 4 v Aldershot and Farnham 6
Andover 4 v Aldershot and Farnham 6

@ John Hanson School
13:30
Basingstoke 5 v Alton 5
Basingstoke 5 v Alton 5

@ Down Grange Pitch 2
16:00
Romsey 4 v Fleet and Ewshot 5
Romsey 4 v Fleet and Ewshot 5

@ Romsey Community School
Men - Hampshire Division 9 South
14:00
Gillingham 3 v Havant 7
Gillingham 3 v Havant 7

@ Gillingham School
14:45
Gosport 1898 v Swanage and Wareham 2
Gosport 1898 v Swanage and Wareham 2

@ St Vincent College
13:45
Lavant v Poole Dolphins
Lavant v Poole Dolphins

@ Kingsham Field, Chichester High School
11:00
New Forest 2 v Trojans 6
New Forest 2 v Trojans 6

@ Brockenhurst College
Women - Hampshire Premier Division
11:30
Alton v Wimborne Wayfarers
Alton v Wimborne Wayfarers

@ Amery Hill School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
10:15
Basingstoke 2 v Trojans 3
Basingstoke 2 v Trojans 3

@ Down Grange Pitch 2
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:30
Fleet and Ewshot v Andover
Fleet and Ewshot v Andover

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
10:00
Havant 2 v Portsmouth
Havant 2 v Portsmouth

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
11:00
Romsey v Bournemouth 2
Romsey v Bournemouth 2

@ Romsey Community School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
10:30
Winchester 2 v Yateley
Winchester 2 v Yateley

@ King's School,Romsey Road
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - Hampshire Division 1
11:00
Blandford and Sturminster Newton v Aldershot and Farnham 2
Blandford and Sturminster Newton v Aldershot and Farnham 2

@ Clayesmore Sports Centre
13:30
Bournemouth 3 v Southampton University
Bournemouth 3 v Southampton University

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
12:00
Hamble v Fareham 2
Hamble v Fareham 2

@ Hamble School
14:00
Portsmouth 2 v Haslemere 2
Portsmouth 2 v Haslemere 2

@ University of Portsmouth
11:30
Salisbury 2 v Basingstoke 3
Salisbury 2 v Basingstoke 3

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
12:15
Southampton 2 v Isle of Wight
Southampton 2 v Isle of Wight

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
Women - Hampshire Division 2
12:15
Basingstoke 4 v Romsey 2
Basingstoke 4 v Romsey 2

@ Down Grange Pitch 1
10:30
Eastleigh v Waterside
Eastleigh v Waterside

@ Thornden School
16:00
Havant 4 v Havant 3
Havant 4 v Havant 3

@ Havant College
13:15
Petersfield v Poole
Petersfield v Poole

@ Dunhurst School
12:00
Trojans 4 v New Forest 2
Trojans 4 v New Forest 2

@ Trojans Club
13:30
Yateley 2 v Wimborne Wayfarers 2
Yateley 2 v Wimborne Wayfarers 2

@ Eversley Sports Association
Women - Hampshire Division 3
12:30
Aldershot and Farnham 3 v Gosport Borough
Aldershot and Farnham 3 v Gosport Borough

@ Heath End School
14:15
Andover 2 v Fleet and Ewshot 2
Andover 2 v Fleet and Ewshot 2

@ John Hanson School
12:15
Haslemere 3 v Southampton 3
Haslemere 3 v Southampton 3

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 2
12:15
Portsmouth 3 v Salisbury 3
Portsmouth 3 v Salisbury 3

@ Admiral Lord Nelson School
15:00
Swanage and Wareham v Winchester 3
Swanage and Wareham v Winchester 3

@ Purbeck Leisure Centre
11:00
United Services Portsmouth v Bournemouth 4
United Services Portsmouth v Bournemouth 4

@ Burnaby Road Pitch 1
Women - Hampshire Division 4
10:45
Aldershot and Farnham 4 v Basingstoke 5
Aldershot and Farnham 4 v Basingstoke 5

@ Heath End School
13:00
Alton 2 v Chichester 4
Alton 2 v Chichester 4

@ Amery Hill School
10:00
Fareham 3 v Hamble 2
Fareham 3 v Hamble 2

@ Henry Cort School
Isle of Wight 2 v Petersfield 2
Isle of Wight 2 v Petersfield 2

@ Smallbrook Stadium
14:30
Romsey 3 v Salisbury 4
Romsey 3 v Salisbury 4

@ Romsey Community School
10:30
West Meon v Southampton 4
West Meon v Southampton 4

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
Women - Hampshire Division 5
10:30
Bournemouth 5 v Yateley 3
Bournemouth 5 v Yateley 3

@ Canford School - Pitch B
14:00
Haslemere 4 v Eastleigh 2
Haslemere 4 v Eastleigh 2

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 2
10:00
Salisbury 5 v Winchester 4
Salisbury 5 v Winchester 4

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
10:30
Trojans 5 v University of Winchester
Trojans 5 v University of Winchester

@ Trojans Club
Women - Hampshire Division 6
15:00
Basingstoke 6 v Havant 5
Basingstoke 6 v Havant 5

@ Down Grange Pitch 2
10:45
Fleet and Ewshot 4 v Alton 3
Fleet and Ewshot 4 v Alton 3

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 2
12:30
Poole 2 v Swanage and Wareham 2
Poole 2 v Swanage and Wareham 2

@ Ashdown Leisure Centre
11:15
Southampton 5 v Trojans 6
Southampton 5 v Trojans 6

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 2
16:30
Yateley 4 v Portsmouth 4
Yateley 4 v Portsmouth 4

@ Eversley Sports Association
Women - Hampshire Division 7
10:30
Hamble 3 v Aldershot and Farnham 5
Hamble 3 v Aldershot and Farnham 5

@ Hamble School
10:45
Portsmouth 5 v Portsmouth 6
Portsmouth 5 v Portsmouth 6

@ Admiral Lord Nelson School
15:30
Southampton University 2 v Gosport Borough 2
Southampton University 2 v Gosport Borough 2

@ Wide Lane
12:30
Southampton University 3 v Fleet and Ewshot 5
Southampton University 3 v Fleet and Ewshot 5

@ Wide Lane
12:00
Wimborne Wayfarers 3 v Romsey 4
Wimborne Wayfarers 3 v Romsey 4

@ Queen Elizabeth Leisure Centre
Sunday 17th January 2021
Women - Hampshire Under 14 Division 2
10:30
Alton Under 14 (2) v Winchester Under 14 (2)
Alton Under 14 (2) v Winchester Under 14 (2)

@ Eggars School
12:20
Fleet and Ewshot Under 14 (2) v Trojans Under 14 (2)
Fleet and Ewshot Under 14 (2) v Trojans Under 14 (2)

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 2
Havant Under 14 (2) v Andover Under 14 (2)
Havant Under 14 (2) v Andover Under 14 (2)
Saturday 23rd January 2021
Men - Hampshire/Surrey 1
14:15
Aldershot and Farnham v Barnes
Aldershot and Farnham v Barnes

@ Heath End School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:00
Havant 2 v Basingstoke
Havant 2 v Basingstoke

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire/Surrey 2
12:45
Andover v London Edwardians 2
Andover v London Edwardians 2

@ John Hanson School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Hamble v Wanderers 2
Hamble v Wanderers 2

@ Hamble School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 1
11:45
Basingstoke 2 v Bournemouth 2
Basingstoke 2 v Bournemouth 2

@ Down Grange Pitch 2
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Fareham 3 v Yateley
Fareham 3 v Yateley

@ Henry Cort School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
14:00
Gillingham v Poole
Gillingham v Poole

@ Gillingham School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:00
Southampton University v Salisbury
Southampton University v Salisbury

@ Wide Lane
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Trojans 2 v Havant 3
Trojans 2 v Havant 3

@ Trojans Club
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Winchester 3 v Winchester 2
Winchester 3 v Winchester 2

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 2
10:45
Fleet and Ewshot v Chichester 3
Fleet and Ewshot v Chichester 3

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
14:00
Haslemere 2 v Bournemouth 3
Haslemere 2 v Bournemouth 3

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 2
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
11:30
Havant 4 v Alton
Havant 4 v Alton

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Petersfield v Southampton University 2
Petersfield v Southampton University 2

@ Dunhurst School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
11:00
Romsey v Trojans 3
Romsey v Trojans 3

@ Romsey Community School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:30
United Services Portsmouth v Hamble 2
United Services Portsmouth v Hamble 2

@ Burnaby Road Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 3
12:15
Gosport v Haslemere 3
Gosport v Haslemere 3

@ St Vincent College
Isle of Wight v Swanage and Wareham
Isle of Wight v Swanage and Wareham

@ Smallbrook Stadium
12:30
Portsmouth 2 v Fareham 4
Portsmouth 2 v Fareham 4

@ University of Portsmouth
14:30
Salisbury 2 v Andover 2
Salisbury 2 v Andover 2

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
14:15
Southampton 2 v Aldershot and Farnham 2
Southampton 2 v Aldershot and Farnham 2

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
16:30
Trojans 4 v Winchester 4
Trojans 4 v Winchester 4

@ Trojans Club
Men - Hampshire 4
16:00
Aldershot and Farnham 3 v Bournemouth 4
Aldershot and Farnham 3 v Bournemouth 4

@ Heath End School
10:15
Fareham 5 v Fleet and Ewshot 2
Fareham 5 v Fleet and Ewshot 2

@ Henry Cort School
11:00
New Forest v Basingstoke 3
New Forest v Basingstoke 3

@ Brockenhurst College
16:00
Southampton University 3 v Gillingham 2
Southampton University 3 v Gillingham 2

@ Wide Lane
13:30
Yateley 2 v Wimborne Wayfarers
Yateley 2 v Wimborne Wayfarers

@ Eversley Sports Association
Men - Hampshire Division 5
13:00
Alton 2 v Portsmouth 3
Alton 2 v Portsmouth 3

@ Amery Hill School
14:15
Andover 3 v Petersfield 2
Andover 3 v Petersfield 2

@ John Hanson School
15:00
Fareham 6 v Salisbury 3
Fareham 6 v Salisbury 3

@ Henry Cort School
15:30
Haslemere 4 v Havant 5
Haslemere 4 v Havant 5

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 2
13:15
Southampton 3 v Southampton University 4
Southampton 3 v Southampton University 4

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 2
15:00
Winchester 5 v Alton 3
Winchester 5 v Alton 3

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
Men - Hampshire Division 6
10:15
Basingstoke 4 v Yateley 3
Basingstoke 4 v Yateley 3

@ Down Grange Pitch 2
13:30
Camberley & Farnborough 3 v Trojans 5
Camberley & Farnborough 3 v Trojans 5

@ Kings International College
14:30
Eastleigh v Havant 6
Eastleigh v Havant 6

@ Thornden School
12:30
Fleet and Ewshot 3 v Haslemere 5
Fleet and Ewshot 3 v Haslemere 5

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 2
12:30
Poole 2 v Weymouth
Poole 2 v Weymouth

@ Ashdown Leisure Centre
14:30
Romsey 3 v Tadley
Romsey 3 v Tadley

@ Romsey Community School
Men - Hampshire Division 7
15:30
Alton 4 v United Services Portsmouth 2
Alton 4 v United Services Portsmouth 2

@ Eggars School
15:00
Hamble 3 v Gosport 2
Hamble 3 v Gosport 2

@ Hamble School
15:30
Portsmouth 4 v Winchester 6
Portsmouth 4 v Winchester 6

@ University of Portsmouth
13:00
Salisbury 4 v Isle of Wight 2
Salisbury 4 v Isle of Wight 2

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
11:30
Southampton University 5 v Southampton Otters
Southampton University 5 v Southampton Otters

@ Wide Lane
Men - Hampshire Division 8
10:30
Bournemouth 5 v Fareham 8
Bournemouth 5 v Fareham 8

@ Canford School - Pitch A
14:00
Poole 3 v Fleet and Ewshot 4
Poole 3 v Fleet and Ewshot 4

@ Ashdown Leisure Centre
16:15
Southampton 4 v Aldershot and Farnham 5
Southampton 4 v Aldershot and Farnham 5

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
13:30
Wimborne Wayfarers 2 v Hamble 4
Wimborne Wayfarers 2 v Hamble 4

@ Queen Elizabeth Leisure Centre
15:00
Yateley 4 v Petersfield 3
Yateley 4 v Petersfield 3

@ Eversley Sports Association
Men - Hampshire Division 9 North
14:00
Aldershot and Farnham 6 v Camberley & Farnborough 4
Aldershot and Farnham 6 v Camberley & Farnborough 4

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
14:00
Alton 6 v Basingstoke 5
Alton 6 v Basingstoke 5

@ Eggars School
12:15
Basingstoke 6 v Romsey 4
Basingstoke 6 v Romsey 4

@ Down Grange Pitch 1
15:30
Fleet and Ewshot 5 v Andover 4
Fleet and Ewshot 5 v Andover 4

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 2
Men - Hampshire Division 9 South
14:15
Gosport 1898 v Lavant
Gosport 1898 v Lavant

@ St Vincent College
13:30
Swanage and Wareham 2 v New Forest 2
Swanage and Wareham 2 v New Forest 2

@ Purbeck Leisure Centre
15:00
Trojans 6 v Gillingham 3
Trojans 6 v Gillingham 3

@ Trojans Club
Women - South Division 3B
14:00
Haslemere v Horsham 2
Haslemere v Horsham 2

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
15:00
Havant v Trojans 2
Havant v Trojans 2

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:15
Southampton v Lewes
Southampton v Lewes

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:00
Winchester v Woking
Winchester v Woking

@ King's School,Romsey Road
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - Hampshire Premier Division
12:30
Alton v Havant 2
Alton v Havant 2

@ Eggars School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
11:15
Andover v Romsey
Andover v Romsey

@ John Hanson School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
10:30
Bournemouth 2 v Winchester 2
Bournemouth 2 v Winchester 2

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
14:00
Portsmouth v Basingstoke 2
Portsmouth v Basingstoke 2

@ University of Portsmouth
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
10:30
Trojans 3 v Fleet and Ewshot
Trojans 3 v Fleet and Ewshot

@ Trojans Club
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:00
Yateley v Wimborne Wayfarers
Yateley v Wimborne Wayfarers

@ Eversley Sports Association
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - Hampshire Division 1
12:30
Aldershot and Farnham 2 v Portsmouth 2
Aldershot and Farnham 2 v Portsmouth 2

@ Heath End School
13:30
Basingstoke 3 v Blandford and Sturminster Newton
Basingstoke 3 v Blandford and Sturminster Newton

@ Down Grange Pitch 2
11:45
Fareham 2 v Salisbury 2
Fareham 2 v Salisbury 2

@ Henry Cort School
12:15
Haslemere 2 v Southampton 2
Haslemere 2 v Southampton 2

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
Isle of Wight v Bournemouth 3
Isle of Wight v Bournemouth 3

@ Smallbrook Stadium
10:00
Southampton University v Hamble
Southampton University v Hamble

@ Wide Lane
Women - Hampshire Division 2
10:30
Havant 3 v Trojans 4
Havant 3 v Trojans 4

@ Burnaby Road Pitch 1
Petersfield v New Forest 2
Petersfield v New Forest 2

@ Ditcham Park School
11:00
Poole v Eastleigh
Poole v Eastleigh

@ Ashdown Leisure Centre
13:00
Romsey 2 v Havant 4
Romsey 2 v Havant 4

@ Romsey Community School
10:15
Waterside v Yateley 2
Waterside v Yateley 2

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
12:00
Wimborne Wayfarers 2 v Basingstoke 4
Wimborne Wayfarers 2 v Basingstoke 4

@ Queen Elizabeth Leisure Centre
Women - Hampshire Division 3
10:30
Bournemouth 4 v Haslemere 3
Bournemouth 4 v Haslemere 3

@ Canford School - Pitch B
12:30
Fleet and Ewshot 2 v United Services Portsmouth
Fleet and Ewshot 2 v United Services Portsmouth

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
10:30
Gosport Borough v Portsmouth 3
Gosport Borough v Portsmouth 3

@ St Vincent College
11:30
Salisbury 3 v Andover 2
Salisbury 3 v Andover 2

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
11:15
Southampton 3 v Swanage and Wareham
Southampton 3 v Swanage and Wareham

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 2
10:15
Winchester 3 v Aldershot and Farnham 3
Winchester 3 v Aldershot and Farnham 3

@ King's School,Romsey Road
Women - Hampshire Division 4
10:45
Basingstoke 5 v Alton 2
Basingstoke 5 v Alton 2

@ Down Grange Pitch 1
Chichester 4 v Isle of Wight 2
Chichester 4 v Isle of Wight 2

@ Kingsham Field, Chichester High School
12:00
Hamble 2 v Aldershot and Farnham 4
Hamble 2 v Aldershot and Farnham 4

@ Hamble School
15:00
Petersfield 2 v Romsey 3
Petersfield 2 v Romsey 3

@ Dunhurst School
10:00
Salisbury 4 v West Meon
Salisbury 4 v West Meon

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
Southampton 4 v Fareham 3
Southampton 4 v Fareham 3
Women - Hampshire Division 5
10:30
Eastleigh 2 v Trojans 5
Eastleigh 2 v Trojans 5

@ Thornden School
10:45
Fleet and Ewshot 3 v Salisbury 5
Fleet and Ewshot 3 v Salisbury 5

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 2
10:30
University of Winchester v Bournemouth 5
University of Winchester v Bournemouth 5

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
12:00
Winchester 4 v Haslemere 4
Winchester 4 v Haslemere 4

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
Women - Hampshire Division 6
11:30
Alton 3 v Yateley 4
Alton 3 v Yateley 4

@ Amery Hill School
10:00
Havant 5 v Poole 2
Havant 5 v Poole 2

@ Havant College
12:15
Portsmouth 4 v Southampton 5
Portsmouth 4 v Southampton 5

@ Admiral Lord Nelson School
15:00
Swanage and Wareham 2 v Fleet and Ewshot 4
Swanage and Wareham 2 v Fleet and Ewshot 4

@ Purbeck Leisure Centre
Trojans 6 v Basingstoke 6
Trojans 6 v Basingstoke 6
Women - Hampshire Division 7
10:45
Aldershot and Farnham 5 v Portsmouth 5
Aldershot and Farnham 5 v Portsmouth 5

@ Heath End School
14:00
Fleet and Ewshot 5 v Hamble 3
Fleet and Ewshot 5 v Hamble 3

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 2
13:45
Portsmouth 6 v Wimborne Wayfarers 3
Portsmouth 6 v Wimborne Wayfarers 3

@ Admiral Lord Nelson School
16:00
Romsey 4 v Gosport Borough 2
Romsey 4 v Gosport Borough 2

@ Romsey Community School
14:30
Southampton University 2 v Southampton University 3
Southampton University 2 v Southampton University 3

@ Wide Lane
Sunday 24th January 2021
Men - EH Adult Competitions - Tier 3 - Round 2
Southampton v Winchester 2
Southampton v Winchester 2

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:30
United Services Portsmouth v UK Armed Forces
United Services Portsmouth v UK Armed Forces

@ Burnaby Road Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Wessex Under 12 East Division
Gosport Borough Under 12 v Havant Under 12
Gosport Borough Under 12 v Havant Under 12

@ St Vincent College
Saturday 30th January 2021
Men - Hampshire/Surrey 1
11:45
Basingstoke v Richmond 2
Basingstoke v Richmond 2

@ Down Grange Pitch 2
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Fareham 2 v Croydon & Old Whitgiftian
Fareham 2 v Croydon & Old Whitgiftian

@ Henry Cort School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire/Surrey 2
12:15
Haslemere v Wanderers
Haslemere v Wanderers

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:30
Portsmouth v Hamble
Portsmouth v Hamble

@ University of Portsmouth
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
14:15
Southampton v Andover
Southampton v Andover

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 1
12:00
Bournemouth 2 v Fareham 3
Bournemouth 2 v Fareham 3

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
11:30
Havant 3 v Southampton University
Havant 3 v Southampton University

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
11:00
Poole v Basingstoke 2
Poole v Basingstoke 2

@ Ashdown Leisure Centre
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
14:30
Salisbury v Winchester 3
Salisbury v Winchester 3

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Winchester 2 v Gillingham
Winchester 2 v Gillingham

@ King's School,Romsey Road
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:00
Yateley v Trojans 2
Yateley v Trojans 2

@ Eversley Sports Association
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 2
14:00
Alton v United Services Portsmouth
Alton v United Services Portsmouth

@ Eggars School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
10:30
Bournemouth 3 v Romsey
Bournemouth 3 v Romsey

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Hamble 2 v Haslemere 2
Hamble 2 v Haslemere 2

@ Hamble School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
11:00
Southampton University 2 v Fleet and Ewshot
Southampton University 2 v Fleet and Ewshot

@ Wide Lane
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:00
Trojans 3 v Petersfield
Trojans 3 v Petersfield

@ Trojans Club
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 3
14:15
Aldershot and Farnham 2 v Portsmouth 2
Aldershot and Farnham 2 v Portsmouth 2

@ Heath End School
12:45
Andover 2 v Gosport
Andover 2 v Gosport

@ John Hanson School
15:00
Fareham 4 v Isle of Wight
Fareham 4 v Isle of Wight

@ Henry Cort School
15:30
Haslemere 3 v Southampton 2
Haslemere 3 v Southampton 2

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 2
13:30
Swanage and Wareham v Trojans 4
Swanage and Wareham v Trojans 4

@ Purbeck Leisure Centre
13:30
Winchester 4 v Salisbury 2
Winchester 4 v Salisbury 2

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
Men - Hampshire 4
10:15
Basingstoke 3 v Southampton University 3
Basingstoke 3 v Southampton University 3

@ Down Grange Pitch 2
10:30
Bournemouth 4 v Yateley 2
Bournemouth 4 v Yateley 2

@ Canford School - Pitch A
10:45
Fleet and Ewshot 2 v New Forest
Fleet and Ewshot 2 v New Forest

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
12:00
Gillingham 2 v Chichester 4
Gillingham 2 v Chichester 4

@ Gillingham School
13:00
Romsey 2 v Aldershot and Farnham 3
Romsey 2 v Aldershot and Farnham 3

@ Romsey Community School
13:30
Wimborne Wayfarers v Fareham 5
Wimborne Wayfarers v Fareham 5

@ Queen Elizabeth Leisure Centre
Men - Hampshire Division 5
13:00
Alton 3 v Haslemere 4
Alton 3 v Haslemere 4

@ Amery Hill School
13:00
Havant 5 v Andover 3
Havant 5 v Andover 3

@ Havant College
13:00
Petersfield 2 v Fareham 6
Petersfield 2 v Fareham 6

@ Dunhurst School
14:00
Portsmouth 3 v Winchester 5
Portsmouth 3 v Winchester 5

@ University of Portsmouth
16:00
Salisbury 3 v Southampton 3
Salisbury 3 v Southampton 3

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
14:00
Southampton University 4 v Alton 2
Southampton University 4 v Alton 2

@ Wide Lane
Men - Hampshire Division 6
15:30
Haslemere 5 v Basingstoke 4
Haslemere 5 v Basingstoke 4

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
16:00
Havant 6 v Fleet and Ewshot 3
Havant 6 v Fleet and Ewshot 3

@ Burnaby Road Pitch 1
16:00
Tadley v Poole 2
Tadley v Poole 2

@ Reading Uni, Shinfield Road
10:30
Trojans 5 v Eastleigh
Trojans 5 v Eastleigh

@ Trojans Club
13:00
Weymouth v Camberley & Farnborough 3
Weymouth v Camberley & Farnborough 3

@ Weymouth Hockey Club
13:30
Yateley 3 v Romsey 3
Yateley 3 v Romsey 3

@ Eversley Sports Association
Men - Hampshire Division 7
12:15
Gosport 2 v Portsmouth 4
Gosport 2 v Portsmouth 4

@ St Vincent College
Isle of Wight 2 v Alton 4
Isle of Wight 2 v Alton 4

@ Smallbrook Stadium
15:15
Southampton Otters v Salisbury 4
Southampton Otters v Salisbury 4

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 2
12:30
United Services Portsmouth 2 v Hamble 3
United Services Portsmouth 2 v Hamble 3

@ Burnaby Road Pitch 1
15:00
Winchester 6 v Southampton University 5
Winchester 6 v Southampton University 5

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
Men - Hampshire Division 8
15:30
Aldershot and Farnham 5 v Yateley 4
Aldershot and Farnham 5 v Yateley 4

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
16:30
Fareham 8 v Southampton 4
Fareham 8 v Southampton 4

@ Henry Cort School
12:30
Fleet and Ewshot 4 v Wimborne Wayfarers 2
Fleet and Ewshot 4 v Wimborne Wayfarers 2

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 2
15:00
Hamble 4 v Bournemouth 5
Hamble 4 v Bournemouth 5

@ Hamble School
15:00
Petersfield 3 v Poole 3
Petersfield 3 v Poole 3

@ Dunhurst School
Men - Hampshire Division 9 North
11:30
Alton 5 v Aldershot and Farnham 6
Alton 5 v Aldershot and Farnham 6

@ Amery Hill School
14:15
Andover 4 v Basingstoke 6
Andover 4 v Basingstoke 6

@ John Hanson School
16:00
Camberley & Farnborough 4 v Fleet and Ewshot 5
Camberley & Farnborough 4 v Fleet and Ewshot 5

@ Kings International College
14:30
Romsey 4 v Alton 6
Romsey 4 v Alton 6

@ Romsey Community School
Men - Hampshire Division 9 South
14:00
Gillingham 3 v Swanage and Wareham 2
Gillingham 3 v Swanage and Wareham 2

@ Gillingham School
12:30
New Forest 2 v Gosport 1898
New Forest 2 v Gosport 1898

@ Brockenhurst College
14:00
Poole Dolphins v Havant 7
Poole Dolphins v Havant 7

@ Ashdown Leisure Centre
Women - South Division 3A
11:30
Salisbury v Hampstead and Westminster 3
Salisbury v Hampstead and Westminster 3

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - South Division 3B
12:30
Aldershot and Farnham v Oxted
Aldershot and Farnham v Oxted

@ Heath End School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
15:00
Havant v Winchester
Havant v Winchester

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
11:00
New Forest v Trojans 2
New Forest v Trojans 2

@ Brockenhurst College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - Hampshire Premier Division
13:30
Basingstoke 2 v Havant 2
Basingstoke 2 v Havant 2

@ Down Grange Pitch 2
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:30
Fleet and Ewshot v Portsmouth
Fleet and Ewshot v Portsmouth

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
11:00
Romsey v Trojans 3
Romsey v Trojans 3

@ Romsey Community School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:00
Wimborne Wayfarers v Bournemouth 2
Wimborne Wayfarers v Bournemouth 2

@ Queen Elizabeth Leisure Centre
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
10:30
Winchester 2 v Andover
Winchester 2 v Andover

@ King's School,Romsey Road
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
16:30
Yateley v Alton
Yateley v Alton

@ Eversley Sports Association
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - Hampshire Division 1
10:45
Aldershot and Farnham 2 v Haslemere 2
Aldershot and Farnham 2 v Haslemere 2

@ Heath End School
11:00
Blandford and Sturminster Newton v Fareham 2
Blandford and Sturminster Newton v Fareham 2

@ Clayesmore Sports Centre
13:30
Bournemouth 3 v Southampton 2
Bournemouth 3 v Southampton 2

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
12:00
Hamble v Isle of Wight
Hamble v Isle of Wight

@ Hamble School
15:30
Portsmouth 2 v Basingstoke 3
Portsmouth 2 v Basingstoke 3

@ University of Portsmouth
13:00
Salisbury 2 v Southampton University
Salisbury 2 v Southampton University

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
Women - Hampshire Division 2
15:00
Basingstoke 4 v Yateley 2
Basingstoke 4 v Yateley 2

@ Down Grange Pitch 2
10:30
Eastleigh v New Forest 2
Eastleigh v New Forest 2

@ Thornden School
10:00
Havant 4 v Wimborne Wayfarers 2
Havant 4 v Wimborne Wayfarers 2

@ Havant College
11:00
Petersfield v Havant 3
Petersfield v Havant 3

@ Dunhurst School
12:30
Poole v Waterside
Poole v Waterside

@ Ashdown Leisure Centre
16:30
Trojans 4 v Romsey 2
Trojans 4 v Romsey 2

@ Trojans Club
Women - Hampshire Division 3
11:15
Andover 2 v Gosport Borough
Andover 2 v Gosport Borough

@ John Hanson School
12:15
Haslemere 3 v Fleet and Ewshot 2
Haslemere 3 v Fleet and Ewshot 2

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 2
10:45
Portsmouth 3 v Aldershot and Farnham 3
Portsmouth 3 v Aldershot and Farnham 3

@ Admiral Lord Nelson School
10:15
Southampton 3 v Winchester 3
Southampton 3 v Winchester 3

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
15:00
Swanage and Wareham v Bournemouth 4
Swanage and Wareham v Bournemouth 4

@ Purbeck Leisure Centre
11:00
United Services Portsmouth v Salisbury 3
United Services Portsmouth v Salisbury 3

@ Burnaby Road Pitch 1
Women - Hampshire Division 4
14:00
Aldershot and Farnham 4 v Southampton 4
Aldershot and Farnham 4 v Southampton 4

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
12:30
Alton 2 v Hamble 2
Alton 2 v Hamble 2

@ Eggars School
Chichester 4 v Petersfield 2
Chichester 4 v Petersfield 2

@ Kingsham Field, Chichester High School
10:00
Fareham 3 v Salisbury 4
Fareham 3 v Salisbury 4

@ Henry Cort School
Isle of Wight 2 v Basingstoke 5
Isle of Wight 2 v Basingstoke 5

@ Smallbrook Stadium
16:00
Romsey 3 v West Meon
Romsey 3 v West Meon

@ Romsey Community School
Women - Hampshire Division 5
10:30
Bournemouth 5 v Eastleigh 2
Bournemouth 5 v Eastleigh 2

@ Canford School - Pitch B
10:00
Salisbury 5 v Yateley 3
Salisbury 5 v Yateley 3

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
15:00
Trojans 5 v Haslemere 4
Trojans 5 v Haslemere 4

@ Trojans Club
12:00
Winchester 4 v Fleet and Ewshot 3
Winchester 4 v Fleet and Ewshot 3

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
Women - Hampshire Division 6
10:45
Basingstoke 6 v Portsmouth 4
Basingstoke 6 v Portsmouth 4

@ Down Grange Pitch 1
10:45
Fleet and Ewshot 4 v Poole 2
Fleet and Ewshot 4 v Poole 2

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 2
14:30
Havant 5 v Trojans 6
Havant 5 v Trojans 6

@ Burnaby Road Pitch 1
12:15
Southampton 5 v Alton 3
Southampton 5 v Alton 3

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
15:00
Yateley 4 v Swanage and Wareham 2
Yateley 4 v Swanage and Wareham 2

@ Eversley Sports Association
Women - Hampshire Division 7
10:30
Gosport Borough 2 v Portsmouth 6
Gosport Borough 2 v Portsmouth 6

@ St Vincent College
10:30
Hamble 3 v Southampton University 3
Hamble 3 v Southampton University 3

@ Hamble School
13:45
Portsmouth 5 v Fleet and Ewshot 5
Portsmouth 5 v Fleet and Ewshot 5

@ Admiral Lord Nelson School
12:30
Southampton University 2 v Romsey 4
Southampton University 2 v Romsey 4

@ Wide Lane
15:00
Wimborne Wayfarers 3 v Aldershot and Farnham 5
Wimborne Wayfarers 3 v Aldershot and Farnham 5

@ Queen Elizabeth Leisure Centre
Sunday 31st January 2021
Men - Wessex Under 16 Central Division
Basingstoke Under 16 v Southampton Under 16
Basingstoke Under 16 v Southampton Under 16

@ Down Grange Pitch 1
Men - Wessex Under 16 East Division
Havant Under 16 v Havant Under 16 (2)
Havant Under 16 v Havant Under 16 (2)

@ Havant College
14:00
Petersfield Under 16 v Portsmouth Under 16
Petersfield Under 16 v Portsmouth Under 16

@ Highfield School
Men - Wessex Under 16 North Division
12:15
Haslemere Under 16 v Fleet and Ewshot Under 16
Haslemere Under 16 v Fleet and Ewshot Under 16

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
Woking Under 16 v Aldershot and Farnham Under 16
Woking Under 16 v Aldershot and Farnham Under 16

@ Wishbone Way
14:30
Yateley Under 16 v Camberley & Farnborough Under 16
Yateley Under 16 v Camberley & Farnborough Under 16

@ Eversley Sports Association
Men - Wessex Under 16 West Division
Bournemouth Under 16 v Trojans Under 16 (2)
Bournemouth Under 16 v Trojans Under 16 (2)

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
15:15
New Forest Under 16 v Romsey Under 16
New Forest Under 16 v Romsey Under 16

@ Lymington Health and Leisure Centre
13:30
Trojans Under 16 v Poole Under 16
Trojans Under 16 v Poole Under 16

@ Trojans Club
Men - Wessex Under 14 Central Division
12:00
Alton Under 14 v Andover Under 14
Alton Under 14 v Andover Under 14

@ Eggars School
Basingstoke Under 14 v Southampton Under 14
Basingstoke Under 14 v Southampton Under 14

@ Down Grange Pitch 1
12:00
Winchester Under 14 v Alton Under 14 (2)
Winchester Under 14 v Alton Under 14 (2)

@ King's School,Romsey Road
Men - Wessex Under 14 East Division
Chichester Under 14 v Fareham Under 14
Chichester Under 14 v Fareham Under 14

@ Kingsham Field, Chichester High School
12:00
Petersfield Under 14 v Portsmouth Under 14
Petersfield Under 14 v Portsmouth Under 14

@ Highfield School
Men - Wessex Under 14 North Division
14:15
Aldershot and Farnham Under 14 v Winchester Under 14 (2)
Aldershot and Farnham Under 14 v Winchester Under 14 (2)

@ Heath End School
Camberley & Farnborough Under 14 v Fleet and Ewshot Under 14 (2)
Camberley & Farnborough Under 14 v Fleet and Ewshot Under 14 (2)

@ Kings International College
12:15
Haslemere Under 14 v Fleet and Ewshot Under 14
Haslemere Under 14 v Fleet and Ewshot Under 14

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 2
Men - Wessex Under 14 West Division
Bournemouth Under 14 v Trojans Under 14 (2)
Bournemouth Under 14 v Trojans Under 14 (2)

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
13:45
New Forest Under 14 v Romsey Under 14
New Forest Under 14 v Romsey Under 14

@ Lymington Health and Leisure Centre
12:00
Trojans Under 14 v Salisbury Under 14
Trojans Under 14 v Salisbury Under 14

@ Trojans Club
Men - Wessex Under 12 Central Division
10:30
Alton Under 12 v Andover Under 12
Alton Under 12 v Andover Under 12

@ Eggars School
Basingstoke Under 12 v Southampton Under 12
Basingstoke Under 12 v Southampton Under 12

@ Down Grange Pitch 1
10:30
Winchester Under 12 v Basingstoke Under 12 (2)
Winchester Under 12 v Basingstoke Under 12 (2)

@ King's School,Romsey Road
Men - Wessex Under 12 East Division
Chichester Under 12 v Fareham Under 12
Chichester Under 12 v Fareham Under 12

@ Kingsham Field, Chichester High School
11:30
Havant Under 12 v Hamble Under 12
Havant Under 12 v Hamble Under 12

@ Havant College
10:30
Petersfield Under 12 v Portsmouth Under 12
Petersfield Under 12 v Portsmouth Under 12

@ Highfield School
Men - Wessex Under 12 North Division
10:45
Haslemere Under 12 v Fleet and Ewshot Under 12
Haslemere Under 12 v Fleet and Ewshot Under 12

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 2
13:00
Yateley Under 12 v Camberley & Farnborough Under 12
Yateley Under 12 v Camberley & Farnborough Under 12

@ Eversley Sports Association
Men - Wessex Under 12 West Division
Bournemouth Under 12 v Trojans Under 12 (2)
Bournemouth Under 12 v Trojans Under 12 (2)

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
12:15
New Forest Under 12 v Romsey Under 12
New Forest Under 12 v Romsey Under 12

@ Lymington Health and Leisure Centre
10:30
Trojans Under 12 v Salisbury Under 12
Trojans Under 12 v Salisbury Under 12

@ Trojans Club
Women - Hampshire Under 16 Central Division
12:00
Alton Under 16 (2) v Winchester Under 16
Alton Under 16 (2) v Winchester Under 16

@ Amery Hill School
14:15
Andover Under 16 v Alton Under 16
Andover Under 16 v Alton Under 16

@ John Hanson School
10:30
Southampton Under 16 v Basingstoke Under 16
Southampton Under 16 v Basingstoke Under 16

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
Women - Hampshire Under 16 East Division
Gosport Borough Under 16 v Fareham Under 16
Gosport Borough Under 16 v Fareham Under 16

@ St Vincent College
Portsmouth Under 16 v Petersfield Under 16
Portsmouth Under 16 v Petersfield Under 16

@ University of Portsmouth
Women - Hampshire Under 16 North Division
16:00
Camberley & Farnborough Under 16 v Yateley Under 16
Camberley & Farnborough Under 16 v Yateley Under 16

@ Kings International College
15:20
Fleet and Ewshot Under 16 v Haslemere Under 16
Fleet and Ewshot Under 16 v Haslemere Under 16

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
Women - Hampshire Under 16 West Division
14:00
Romsey Under 16 v New Forest Under 16
Romsey Under 16 v New Forest Under 16

@ Romsey Community School
15:00
Trojans Under 16 v Trojans Under 16 (2)
Trojans Under 16 v Trojans Under 16 (2)

@ Trojans Club
Women - Hampshire Under 14 Central Division
12:30
Southampton Under 14 v Basingstoke Under 14
Southampton Under 14 v Basingstoke Under 14

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
12:45
Andover Under 14 v Alton Under 14
Andover Under 14 v Alton Under 14

@ John Hanson School
Women - Hampshire Under 14 East Division
Gosport Borough Under 14 v Fareham Under 14
Gosport Borough Under 14 v Fareham Under 14
Isle of Wight Under 14 v Petersfield Under 14
Isle of Wight Under 14 v Petersfield Under 14
Women - Hampshire Under 14 North Division
14:00
Fleet and Ewshot Under 14 v Haslemere Under 14
Fleet and Ewshot Under 14 v Haslemere Under 14

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 2
14:45
Camberley & Farnborough Under 14 v Yateley Under 14
Camberley & Farnborough Under 14 v Yateley Under 14

@ Kings International College
Women - Hampshire Under 14 West Division
14:30
Salisbury Under 14 v Trojans Under 14
Salisbury Under 14 v Trojans Under 14

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
12:30
Romsey Under 14 v New Forest Under 14
Romsey Under 14 v New Forest Under 14

@ Romsey Community School
Women - Hampshire Under 12 Central Division
10:30
Alton Under 12 (2) v Winchester Under 12
Alton Under 12 (2) v Winchester Under 12

@ Amery Hill School
11:15
Andover Under 12 v Alton Under 12
Andover Under 12 v Alton Under 12

@ John Hanson School
10:00
Southampton Under 12 v Basingstoke Under 12
Southampton Under 12 v Basingstoke Under 12

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 2
Women - Hampshire Under 12 East Division
Chichester Under 12 v Fareham Under 12
Chichester Under 12 v Fareham Under 12

@ Kingsham Field, Chichester High School
Portsmouth Under 12 v Petersfield Under 12
Portsmouth Under 12 v Petersfield Under 12

@ University of Portsmouth
Women - Hampshire Under 12 North Division
12:15
Aldershot and Farnham Under 12 v Aldershot and Farnham Under 12 (2)
Aldershot and Farnham Under 12 v Aldershot and Farnham Under 12 (2)

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
13:30
Camberley & Farnborough Under 12 v Yateley Under 12
Camberley & Farnborough Under 12 v Yateley Under 12

@ Kings International College
12:20
Fleet and Ewshot Under 12 v Haslemere Under 12
Fleet and Ewshot Under 12 v Haslemere Under 12

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 2
Women - Hampshire Under 12 West Division
10:45
Romsey Under 12 v New Forest Under 12
Romsey Under 12 v New Forest Under 12

@ Romsey Community School
11:30
Salisbury Under 12 v Trojans Under 12
Salisbury Under 12 v Trojans Under 12

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
13:00
Salisbury Under 12 (2) v Bournemouth Under 12
Salisbury Under 12 (2) v Bournemouth Under 12

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
Saturday 6th February 2021
Men - Hampshire/Surrey 1
14:15
Aldershot and Farnham v Oxted 3
Aldershot and Farnham v Oxted 3

@ Heath End School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:00
Havant 2 v Reigate Priory
Havant 2 v Reigate Priory

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire/Surrey 2
12:45
Andover v Chichester 2
Andover v Chichester 2

@ John Hanson School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Hamble v Haslemere
Hamble v Haslemere

@ Hamble School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:30
Portsmouth v Wanderers 2
Portsmouth v Wanderers 2

@ University of Portsmouth
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 1
11:45
Basingstoke 2 v Winchester 2
Basingstoke 2 v Winchester 2

@ Down Grange Pitch 2
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:00
Bournemouth 2 v Yateley
Bournemouth 2 v Yateley

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Fareham 3 v Poole
Fareham 3 v Poole

@ Henry Cort School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
14:00
Gillingham v Salisbury
Gillingham v Salisbury

@ Gillingham School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
14:30
Southampton University v Trojans 2
Southampton University v Trojans 2

@ Wide Lane
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Winchester 3 v Havant 3
Winchester 3 v Havant 3

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 2
10:45
Fleet and Ewshot v Trojans 3
Fleet and Ewshot v Trojans 3

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:15
Haslemere 2 v United Services Portsmouth
Haslemere 2 v United Services Portsmouth

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
16:00
Havant 4 v Southampton University 2
Havant 4 v Southampton University 2

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:15
Petersfield v Bournemouth 3
Petersfield v Bournemouth 3

@ Dunhurst School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
11:00
Romsey v Hamble 2
Romsey v Hamble 2

@ Romsey Community School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 3
12:15
Gosport v Winchester 4
Gosport v Winchester 4

@ St Vincent College
15:30
Haslemere 3 v Aldershot and Farnham 2
Haslemere 3 v Aldershot and Farnham 2

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
Isle of Wight v Portsmouth 2
Isle of Wight v Portsmouth 2

@ Smallbrook Stadium
13:00
Salisbury 2 v Swanage and Wareham
Salisbury 2 v Swanage and Wareham

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
14:15
Southampton 2 v Andover 2
Southampton 2 v Andover 2

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
17:00
Trojans 4 v Fareham 4
Trojans 4 v Fareham 4

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
Men - Hampshire 4
16:00
Aldershot and Farnham 3 v Gillingham 2
Aldershot and Farnham 3 v Gillingham 2

@ Heath End School
15:00
Fareham 5 v Bournemouth 4
Fareham 5 v Bournemouth 4

@ Henry Cort School
10:00
Southampton University 3 v New Forest
Southampton University 3 v New Forest

@ Wide Lane
13:30
Wimborne Wayfarers v Fleet and Ewshot 2
Wimborne Wayfarers v Fleet and Ewshot 2

@ Queen Elizabeth Leisure Centre
15:00
Yateley 2 v Romsey 2
Yateley 2 v Romsey 2

@ Eversley Sports Association
Men - Hampshire Division 5
14:00
Alton 2 v Salisbury 3
Alton 2 v Salisbury 3

@ Eggars School
14:15
Andover 3 v Haslemere 4
Andover 3 v Haslemere 4

@ John Hanson School
16:30
Fareham 6 v Havant 5
Fareham 6 v Havant 5

@ Henry Cort School
15:30
Portsmouth 3 v Alton 3
Portsmouth 3 v Alton 3

@ University of Portsmouth
13:15
Southampton 3 v Petersfield 2
Southampton 3 v Petersfield 2

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 2
15:00
Winchester 5 v Southampton University 4
Winchester 5 v Southampton University 4

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
Men - Hampshire Division 6
12:15
Basingstoke 4 v Havant 6
Basingstoke 4 v Havant 6

@ Down Grange Pitch 1
13:00
Camberley & Farnborough 3 v Tadley
Camberley & Farnborough 3 v Tadley

@ Kings International College
14:30
Eastleigh v Weymouth
Eastleigh v Weymouth

@ Thornden School
12:30
Fleet and Ewshot 3 v Trojans 5
Fleet and Ewshot 3 v Trojans 5

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 2
15:30
Haslemere 5 v Yateley 3
Haslemere 5 v Yateley 3

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 2
11:00
Poole 2 v Romsey 3
Poole 2 v Romsey 3

@ Ashdown Leisure Centre
Men - Hampshire Division 7
13:00
Alton 4 v Southampton Otters
Alton 4 v Southampton Otters

@ Amery Hill School
15:00
Hamble 3 v Isle of Wight 2
Hamble 3 v Isle of Wight 2

@ Hamble School
14:30
Salisbury 4 v Winchester 6
Salisbury 4 v Winchester 6

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
13:00
Southampton University 5 v Portsmouth 4
Southampton University 5 v Portsmouth 4

@ Wide Lane
12:30
United Services Portsmouth 2 v Gosport 2
United Services Portsmouth 2 v Gosport 2

@ Burnaby Road Pitch 1
Men - Hampshire Division 8
10:30
Bournemouth 5 v Wimborne Wayfarers 2
Bournemouth 5 v Wimborne Wayfarers 2

@ Canford School - Pitch A
16:15
Petersfield 3 v Fleet and Ewshot 4
Petersfield 3 v Fleet and Ewshot 4

@ Dunhurst School
14:00
Poole 3 v Aldershot and Farnham 5
Poole 3 v Aldershot and Farnham 5

@ Ashdown Leisure Centre
15:15
Southampton 4 v Hamble 4
Southampton 4 v Hamble 4

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 2
13:30
Yateley 4 v Fareham 8
Yateley 4 v Fareham 8

@ Eversley Sports Association
Men - Hampshire Division 9 North
11:30
Alton 6 v Andover 4
Alton 6 v Andover 4

@ Amery Hill School
10:15
Basingstoke 6 v Camberley & Farnborough 4
Basingstoke 6 v Camberley & Farnborough 4

@ Down Grange Pitch 1
15:30
Fleet and Ewshot 5 v Alton 5
Fleet and Ewshot 5 v Alton 5

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 2
16:00
Romsey 4 v Basingstoke 5
Romsey 4 v Basingstoke 5

@ Romsey Community School
Men - Hampshire Division 9 South
14:15
Gosport 1898 v Gillingham 3
Gosport 1898 v Gillingham 3

@ St Vincent College
14:00
New Forest 2 v Lavant
New Forest 2 v Lavant

@ Brockenhurst College
15:00
Trojans 6 v Poole Dolphins
Trojans 6 v Poole Dolphins

@ Trojans Club
Women - South Division 3B
14:00
Haslemere v Woking
Haslemere v Woking

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
11:00
New Forest v Aldershot and Farnham
New Forest v Aldershot and Farnham

@ Brockenhurst College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:15
Southampton v Havant
Southampton v Havant

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:00
Trojans 2 v Winchester
Trojans 2 v Winchester

@ Trojans Club
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - Hampshire Premier Division
12:30
Alton v Basingstoke 2
Alton v Basingstoke 2

@ Eggars School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
11:15
Andover v Wimborne Wayfarers
Andover v Wimborne Wayfarers

@ John Hanson School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
10:30
Bournemouth 2 v Yateley
Bournemouth 2 v Yateley

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
11:30
Havant 2 v Fleet and Ewshot
Havant 2 v Fleet and Ewshot

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
14:00
Portsmouth v Romsey
Portsmouth v Romsey

@ University of Portsmouth
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
10:30
Trojans 3 v Winchester 2
Trojans 3 v Winchester 2

@ Trojans Club
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - Hampshire Division 1
10:45
Basingstoke 3 v Aldershot and Farnham 2
Basingstoke 3 v Aldershot and Farnham 2

@ Down Grange Pitch 1
11:30
Fareham 2 v Portsmouth 2
Fareham 2 v Portsmouth 2

@ Henry Cort School
12:15
Haslemere 2 v Bournemouth 3
Haslemere 2 v Bournemouth 3

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 2
Isle of Wight v Salisbury 2
Isle of Wight v Salisbury 2

@ Smallbrook Stadium
11:15
Southampton 2 v Hamble
Southampton 2 v Hamble

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 2
16:00
Southampton University v Blandford and Sturminster Newton
Southampton University v Blandford and Sturminster Newton

@ Wide Lane
Women - Hampshire Division 2
10:00
Havant 3 v Eastleigh
Havant 3 v Eastleigh

@ Havant College
12:30
New Forest 2 v Poole
New Forest 2 v Poole

@ Brockenhurst College
13:00
Romsey 2 v Petersfield
Romsey 2 v Petersfield

@ Romsey Community School
10:15
Waterside v Basingstoke 4
Waterside v Basingstoke 4

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
12:00
Wimborne Wayfarers 2 v Trojans 4
Wimborne Wayfarers 2 v Trojans 4

@ Queen Elizabeth Leisure Centre
12:00
Yateley 2 v Havant 4
Yateley 2 v Havant 4

@ Eversley Sports Association
Women - Hampshire Division 3
12:30
Aldershot and Farnham 3 v Andover 2
Aldershot and Farnham 3 v Andover 2

@ Heath End School
10:30
Bournemouth 4 v Southampton 3
Bournemouth 4 v Southampton 3

@ Canford School - Pitch B
12:30
Fleet and Ewshot 2 v Swanage and Wareham
Fleet and Ewshot 2 v Swanage and Wareham

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
10:30
Gosport Borough v United Services Portsmouth
Gosport Borough v United Services Portsmouth

@ St Vincent College
11:30
Salisbury 3 v Haslemere 3
Salisbury 3 v Haslemere 3

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
10:30
Winchester 3 v Portsmouth 3
Winchester 3 v Portsmouth 3

@ King's School,Romsey Road
Women - Hampshire Division 4
Basingstoke 5 v Chichester 4
Basingstoke 5 v Chichester 4
12:00
Hamble 2 v Isle of Wight 2
Hamble 2 v Isle of Wight 2

@ Hamble School
14:45
Petersfield 2 v West Meon
Petersfield 2 v West Meon

@ Dunhurst School
14:30
Romsey 3 v Fareham 3
Romsey 3 v Fareham 3

@ Romsey Community School
10:00
Salisbury 4 v Aldershot and Farnham 4
Salisbury 4 v Aldershot and Farnham 4

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
16:15
Southampton 4 v Alton 2
Southampton 4 v Alton 2

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
Women - Hampshire Division 5
10:30
Haslemere 4 v Bournemouth 5
Haslemere 4 v Bournemouth 5

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 2
16:30
Trojans 5 v Winchester 4
Trojans 5 v Winchester 4

@ Trojans Club
12:00
University of Winchester v Salisbury 5
University of Winchester v Salisbury 5

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
16:30
Yateley 3 v Fleet and Ewshot 3
Yateley 3 v Fleet and Ewshot 3

@ Eversley Sports Association
Women - Hampshire Division 6
13:45
Basingstoke 6 v Alton 3
Basingstoke 6 v Alton 3

@ Down Grange Pitch 1
10:45
Fleet and Ewshot 4 v Havant 5
Fleet and Ewshot 4 v Havant 5

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 2
12:30
Poole 2 v Yateley 4
Poole 2 v Yateley 4

@ Ashdown Leisure Centre
13:45
Portsmouth 4 v Trojans 6
Portsmouth 4 v Trojans 6

@ Admiral Lord Nelson School
15:00
Swanage and Wareham 2 v Southampton 5
Swanage and Wareham 2 v Southampton 5

@ Purbeck Leisure Centre
Women - Hampshire Division 7
10:45
Aldershot and Farnham 5 v Gosport Borough 2
Aldershot and Farnham 5 v Gosport Borough 2

@ Heath End School
14:00
Fleet and Ewshot 5 v Wimborne Wayfarers 3
Fleet and Ewshot 5 v Wimborne Wayfarers 3

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 2
10:30
Hamble 3 v Southampton University 2
Hamble 3 v Southampton University 2

@ Hamble School
15:15
Portsmouth 6 v Romsey 4
Portsmouth 6 v Romsey 4

@ Admiral Lord Nelson School
11:30
Southampton University 3 v Portsmouth 5
Southampton University 3 v Portsmouth 5

@ Wide Lane
Sunday 7th February 2021
Men - Wessex Under 12 East Division
10:45
Hamble Under 12 v Petersfield Under 12
Hamble Under 12 v Petersfield Under 12

@ Hamble School
Women - Hampshire Under 14 Division 2
12:15
Aldershot and Farnham Under 14 (2) v Havant Under 14 (2)
Aldershot and Farnham Under 14 (2) v Havant Under 14 (2)

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
10:30
Alton Under 14 (2) v Andover Under 14 (2)
Alton Under 14 (2) v Andover Under 14 (2)

@ Eggars School
15:20
Fleet and Ewshot Under 14 (2) v Winchester Under 14 (2)
Fleet and Ewshot Under 14 (2) v Winchester Under 14 (2)

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
Saturday 13th February 2021
Men - Hampshire/Surrey 1
11:45
Basingstoke v Croydon & Old Whitgiftian
Basingstoke v Croydon & Old Whitgiftian

@ Down Grange Pitch 2
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Fareham 2 v London Wayfarers 2
Fareham 2 v London Wayfarers 2

@ Henry Cort School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire/Surrey 2
12:15
Haslemere v Portsmouth
Haslemere v Portsmouth

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
14:15
Southampton v Teddington 2
Southampton v Teddington 2

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 1
13:00
Havant 3 v Gillingham
Havant 3 v Gillingham

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
11:00
Poole v Bournemouth 2
Poole v Bournemouth 2

@ Ashdown Leisure Centre
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:00
Salisbury v Basingstoke 2
Salisbury v Basingstoke 2

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Trojans 2 v Winchester 3
Trojans 2 v Winchester 3

@ Trojans Club
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Winchester 2 v Fareham 3
Winchester 2 v Fareham 3

@ King's School,Romsey Road
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Yateley v Southampton University
Yateley v Southampton University

@ Eversley Sports Association
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 2
12:30
Alton v Haslemere 2
Alton v Haslemere 2

@ Eggars School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Bournemouth 3 v Fleet and Ewshot
Bournemouth 3 v Fleet and Ewshot

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Hamble 2 v Petersfield
Hamble 2 v Petersfield

@ Hamble School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:00
Southampton University 2 v Chichester 3
Southampton University 2 v Chichester 3

@ Wide Lane
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Trojans 3 v Havant 4
Trojans 3 v Havant 4

@ Trojans Club
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:30
United Services Portsmouth v Romsey
United Services Portsmouth v Romsey

@ Burnaby Road Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 3
14:15
Aldershot and Farnham 2 v Isle of Wight
Aldershot and Farnham 2 v Isle of Wight

@ Heath End School
11:15
Andover 2 v Haslemere 3
Andover 2 v Haslemere 3

@ John Hanson School
15:00
Fareham 4 v Salisbury 2
Fareham 4 v Salisbury 2

@ Henry Cort School
12:30
Portsmouth 2 v Trojans 4
Portsmouth 2 v Trojans 4

@ University of Portsmouth
13:30
Swanage and Wareham v Gosport
Swanage and Wareham v Gosport

@ Purbeck Leisure Centre
10:15
Winchester 4 v Southampton 2
Winchester 4 v Southampton 2

@ King's School,Romsey Road
Men - Hampshire 4
12:15
Basingstoke 3 v Aldershot and Farnham 3
Basingstoke 3 v Aldershot and Farnham 3

@ Down Grange Pitch 1
10:30
Bournemouth 4 v Wimborne Wayfarers
Bournemouth 4 v Wimborne Wayfarers

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
10:45
Fleet and Ewshot 2 v Southampton University 3
Fleet and Ewshot 2 v Southampton University 3

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
12:00
Gillingham 2 v Yateley 2
Gillingham 2 v Yateley 2

@ Gillingham School
11:00
New Forest v Chichester 4
New Forest v Chichester 4

@ Brockenhurst College
12:30
Romsey 2 v Fareham 5
Romsey 2 v Fareham 5

@ Romsey Community School
Women - South Division 3A
11:30
Salisbury v Slough 2
Salisbury v Slough 2

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - South Division 3B
12:30
Aldershot and Farnham v Trojans 2
Aldershot and Farnham v Trojans 2

@ Heath End School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
15:00
Havant v Haslemere
Havant v Haslemere

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:00
Winchester v Southampton
Winchester v Southampton

@ King's School,Romsey Road
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Saturday 20th February 2021
Men - Hampshire/Surrey 1
14:15
Aldershot and Farnham v Fareham 2
Aldershot and Farnham v Fareham 2

@ Heath End School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:15
Havant 2 v Spencer 2
Havant 2 v Spencer 2

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire/Surrey 2
13:30
Hamble v London Edwardians 2
Hamble v London Edwardians 2

@ Hamble School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:15
Haslemere v Wanderers 2
Haslemere v Wanderers 2

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:30
Portsmouth v Surrey Spartans
Portsmouth v Surrey Spartans

@ University of Portsmouth
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 1
11:45
Basingstoke 2 v Havant 3
Basingstoke 2 v Havant 3

@ Down Grange Pitch 2
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:00
Bournemouth 2 v Winchester 2
Bournemouth 2 v Winchester 2

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
15:00
Fareham 3 v Salisbury
Fareham 3 v Salisbury

@ Henry Cort School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
14:00
Gillingham v Trojans 2
Gillingham v Trojans 2

@ Gillingham School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
11:00
Poole v Yateley
Poole v Yateley

@ Ashdown Leisure Centre
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Winchester 3 v Southampton University
Winchester 3 v Southampton University

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 2
10:45
Fleet and Ewshot v Hamble 2
Fleet and Ewshot v Hamble 2

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
11:45
Havant 4 v Bournemouth 3
Havant 4 v Bournemouth 3

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:00
Petersfield v United Services Portsmouth
Petersfield v United Services Portsmouth

@ Dunhurst School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:00
Romsey v Haslemere 2
Romsey v Haslemere 2

@ Romsey Community School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
14:00
Southampton University 2 v Alton
Southampton University 2 v Alton

@ Wide Lane
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 3
12:45
Andover 2 v Aldershot and Farnham 2
Andover 2 v Aldershot and Farnham 2

@ John Hanson School
12:15
Gosport v Fareham 4
Gosport v Fareham 4

@ St Vincent College
15:30
Haslemere 3 v Winchester 4
Haslemere 3 v Winchester 4

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
13:00
Salisbury 2 v Portsmouth 2
Salisbury 2 v Portsmouth 2

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
14:15
Southampton 2 v Swanage and Wareham
Southampton 2 v Swanage and Wareham

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
12:30
Trojans 4 v Isle of Wight
Trojans 4 v Isle of Wight

@ Thornden School
Men - Hampshire 4
16:00
Aldershot and Farnham 3 v New Forest
Aldershot and Farnham 3 v New Forest

@ Heath End School
10:30
Bournemouth 4 v Fleet and Ewshot 2
Bournemouth 4 v Fleet and Ewshot 2

@ Canford School - Pitch A
13:30
Fareham 5 v Gillingham 2
Fareham 5 v Gillingham 2

@ Henry Cort School
13:30
Wimborne Wayfarers v Romsey 2
Wimborne Wayfarers v Romsey 2

@ Queen Elizabeth Leisure Centre
15:00
Yateley 2 v Basingstoke 3
Yateley 2 v Basingstoke 3

@ Eversley Sports Association
Men - Hampshire Division 5
12:30
Alton 2 v Havant 5
Alton 2 v Havant 5

@ Eggars School
11:30
Fareham 6 v Andover 3
Fareham 6 v Andover 3

@ Henry Cort School
12:15
Portsmouth 3 v Salisbury 3
Portsmouth 3 v Salisbury 3

@ Admiral Lord Nelson School
13:15
Southampton 3 v Haslemere 4
Southampton 3 v Haslemere 4

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 2
11:00
Southampton University 4 v Alton 3
Southampton University 4 v Alton 3

@ Wide Lane
15:00
Winchester 5 v Petersfield 2
Winchester 5 v Petersfield 2

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
Men - Hampshire Division 6
12:15
Basingstoke 4 v Weymouth
Basingstoke 4 v Weymouth

@ Down Grange Pitch 1
11:45
Camberley & Farnborough 3 v Poole 2
Camberley & Farnborough 3 v Poole 2

@ Kings International College
14:30
Eastleigh v Romsey 3
Eastleigh v Romsey 3

@ Thornden School
12:30
Fleet and Ewshot 3 v Tadley
Fleet and Ewshot 3 v Tadley

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 2
15:30
Haslemere 5 v Trojans 5
Haslemere 5 v Trojans 5

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 2
14:45
Havant 6 v Yateley 3
Havant 6 v Yateley 3

@ Havant College
Women - South Division 3B
10:45
Aldershot and Farnham v Horsham 2
Aldershot and Farnham v Horsham 2

@ Heath End School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
14:00
Haslemere v Winchester
Haslemere v Winchester

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:30
New Forest v Lewes
New Forest v Lewes

@ Brockenhurst College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
10:00
Trojans 2 v Southampton
Trojans 2 v Southampton

@ Trojans Club
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - Hampshire Premier Division
10:30
Bournemouth 2 v Alton
Bournemouth 2 v Alton

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:30
Fleet and Ewshot v Basingstoke 2
Fleet and Ewshot v Basingstoke 2

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
14:00
Portsmouth v Winchester 2
Portsmouth v Winchester 2

@ University of Portsmouth
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
11:00
Romsey v Havant 2
Romsey v Havant 2

@ Romsey Community School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:00
Wimborne Wayfarers v Trojans 3
Wimborne Wayfarers v Trojans 3

@ Queen Elizabeth Leisure Centre
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:00
Yateley v Andover
Yateley v Andover

@ Eversley Sports Association
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - Hampshire Division 1
12:30
Aldershot and Farnham 2 v Fareham 2
Aldershot and Farnham 2 v Fareham 2

@ Heath End School
10:15
Basingstoke 3 v Haslemere 2
Basingstoke 3 v Haslemere 2

@ Down Grange Pitch 2
11:00
Blandford and Sturminster Newton v Isle of Wight
Blandford and Sturminster Newton v Isle of Wight

@ Clayesmore Sports Centre
12:00
Hamble v Bournemouth 3
Hamble v Bournemouth 3

@ Hamble School
15:30
Portsmouth 2 v Southampton University
Portsmouth 2 v Southampton University

@ University of Portsmouth
11:30
Salisbury 2 v Southampton 2
Salisbury 2 v Southampton 2

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
Women - Hampshire Division 2
10:30
Eastleigh v Romsey 2
Eastleigh v Romsey 2

@ Thornden School
10:15
Havant 4 v Basingstoke 4
Havant 4 v Basingstoke 4

@ Havant College
11:00
New Forest 2 v Waterside
New Forest 2 v Waterside

@ Brockenhurst College
11:00
Petersfield v Wimborne Wayfarers 2
Petersfield v Wimborne Wayfarers 2

@ Dunhurst School
12:30
Poole v Havant 3
Poole v Havant 3

@ Ashdown Leisure Centre
15:00
Trojans 4 v Yateley 2
Trojans 4 v Yateley 2

@ Trojans Club
Women - Hampshire Division 3
11:15
Andover 2 v Portsmouth 3
Andover 2 v Portsmouth 3

@ John Hanson School
10:30
Bournemouth 4 v Winchester 3
Bournemouth 4 v Winchester 3

@ Canford School - Pitch B
10:30
Haslemere 3 v Gosport Borough
Haslemere 3 v Gosport Borough

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
12:15
Southampton 3 v Fleet and Ewshot 2
Southampton 3 v Fleet and Ewshot 2

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
15:00
Swanage and Wareham v Salisbury 3
Swanage and Wareham v Salisbury 3

@ Purbeck Leisure Centre
12:30
United Services Portsmouth v Aldershot and Farnham 3
United Services Portsmouth v Aldershot and Farnham 3

@ Burnaby Road Pitch 1
Women - Hampshire Division 4
14:00
Aldershot and Farnham 4 v Romsey 3
Aldershot and Farnham 4 v Romsey 3

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
14:00
Alton 2 v Salisbury 4
Alton 2 v Salisbury 4

@ Eggars School
13:30
Basingstoke 5 v Petersfield 2
Basingstoke 5 v Petersfield 2

@ Down Grange Pitch 2
Chichester 4 v Hamble 2
Chichester 4 v Hamble 2

@ Kingsham Field, Chichester High School
10:00
Fareham 3 v West Meon
Fareham 3 v West Meon

@ Henry Cort School
Isle of Wight 2 v Southampton 4
Isle of Wight 2 v Southampton 4

@ Smallbrook Stadium
Women - Hampshire Division 5
15:00
Bournemouth 5 v Trojans 5
Bournemouth 5 v Trojans 5

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
10:45
Fleet and Ewshot 3 v University of Winchester
Fleet and Ewshot 3 v University of Winchester

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 2
10:00
Salisbury 5 v Eastleigh 2
Salisbury 5 v Eastleigh 2

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
12:00
Winchester 4 v Yateley 3
Winchester 4 v Yateley 3

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
Women - Hampshire Division 6
13:45
Basingstoke 6 v Swanage and Wareham 2
Basingstoke 6 v Swanage and Wareham 2

@ Down Grange Pitch 1
16:15
Havant 5 v Portsmouth 4
Havant 5 v Portsmouth 4

@ Havant College
11:15
Southampton 5 v Poole 2
Southampton 5 v Poole 2

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 2
16:30
Trojans 6 v Alton 3
Trojans 6 v Alton 3

@ Trojans Club
13:30
Yateley 4 v Fleet and Ewshot 4
Yateley 4 v Fleet and Ewshot 4

@ Eversley Sports Association
Women - Hampshire Division 7
10:30
Gosport Borough 2 v Fleet and Ewshot 5
Gosport Borough 2 v Fleet and Ewshot 5

@ St Vincent College
15:15
Portsmouth 5 v Hamble 3
Portsmouth 5 v Hamble 3

@ Admiral Lord Nelson School
14:30
Romsey 4 v Aldershot and Farnham 5
Romsey 4 v Aldershot and Farnham 5

@ Romsey Community School
12:30
Southampton University 2 v Portsmouth 6
Southampton University 2 v Portsmouth 6

@ Wide Lane
15:00
Wimborne Wayfarers 3 v Southampton University 3
Wimborne Wayfarers 3 v Southampton University 3

@ Queen Elizabeth Leisure Centre
Saturday 27th February 2021
Men - Hampshire/Surrey 1
11:45
Basingstoke v Old Cranleighans 2
Basingstoke v Old Cranleighans 2

@ Down Grange Pitch 2
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Fareham 2 v Havant 2
Fareham 2 v Havant 2

@ Henry Cort School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire/Surrey 2
12:45
Andover v Teddington 2
Andover v Teddington 2

@ John Hanson School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
14:15
Southampton v Hamble
Southampton v Hamble

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 1
14:30
Havant 3 v Fareham 3
Havant 3 v Fareham 3

@ Burnaby Road Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
14:30
Salisbury v Bournemouth 2
Salisbury v Bournemouth 2

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
10:00
Southampton University v Gillingham
Southampton University v Gillingham

@ Wide Lane
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Trojans 2 v Basingstoke 2
Trojans 2 v Basingstoke 2

@ Trojans Club
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Winchester 2 v Poole
Winchester 2 v Poole

@ King's School,Romsey Road
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
10:30
Yateley v Winchester 3
Yateley v Winchester 3

@ Eversley Sports Association
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 2
13:00
Alton v Romsey
Alton v Romsey

@ Amery Hill School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
10:30
Bournemouth 3 v Chichester 3
Bournemouth 3 v Chichester 3

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
13:30
Hamble 2 v Havant 4
Hamble 2 v Havant 4

@ Hamble School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
14:00
Haslemere 2 v Petersfield
Haslemere 2 v Petersfield

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
16:30
Trojans 3 v Southampton University 2
Trojans 3 v Southampton University 2

@ Trojans Club
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:30
United Services Portsmouth v Fleet and Ewshot
United Services Portsmouth v Fleet and Ewshot

@ Burnaby Road Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Men - Hampshire 3
14:15
Aldershot and Farnham 2 v Trojans 4
Aldershot and Farnham 2 v Trojans 4

@ Heath End School
10:00
Fareham 4 v Southampton 2
Fareham 4 v Southampton 2

@ Henry Cort School
Isle of Wight v Salisbury 2
Isle of Wight v Salisbury 2

@ Smallbrook Stadium
12:30
Portsmouth 2 v Gosport
Portsmouth 2 v Gosport

@ University of Portsmouth
13:30
Swanage and Wareham v Haslemere 3
Swanage and Wareham v Haslemere 3

@ Purbeck Leisure Centre
13:30
Winchester 4 v Andover 2
Winchester 4 v Andover 2

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
Men - Hampshire 4
12:15
Basingstoke 3 v Fareham 5
Basingstoke 3 v Fareham 5

@ Down Grange Pitch 1
10:45
Fleet and Ewshot 2 v Chichester 4
Fleet and Ewshot 2 v Chichester 4

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
12:00
Gillingham 2 v Wimborne Wayfarers
Gillingham 2 v Wimborne Wayfarers

@ Gillingham School
11:00
New Forest v Yateley 2
New Forest v Yateley 2

@ Brockenhurst College
14:30
Romsey 2 v Bournemouth 4
Romsey 2 v Bournemouth 4

@ Romsey Community School
13:00
Southampton University 3 v Aldershot and Farnham 3
Southampton University 3 v Aldershot and Farnham 3

@ Wide Lane
Men - Hampshire Division 5
15:30
Alton 3 v Fareham 6
Alton 3 v Fareham 6

@ Eggars School
15:45
Andover 3 v Southampton 3
Andover 3 v Southampton 3

@ John Hanson School
14:00
Haslemere 4 v Alton 2
Haslemere 4 v Alton 2

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 2
16:00
Havant 5 v Winchester 5
Havant 5 v Winchester 5

@ Burnaby Road Pitch 1
15:00
Petersfield 2 v Portsmouth 3
Petersfield 2 v Portsmouth 3

@ Dunhurst School
16:00
Salisbury 3 v Southampton University 4
Salisbury 3 v Southampton University 4

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
Men - Hampshire Division 6
11:00
Poole 2 v Eastleigh
Poole 2 v Eastleigh

@ Ashdown Leisure Centre
16:00
Romsey 3 v Fleet and Ewshot 3
Romsey 3 v Fleet and Ewshot 3

@ Romsey Community School
15:00
Tadley v Basingstoke 4
Tadley v Basingstoke 4

@ Reading Uni, Shinfield Road
14:00
Trojans 5 v Havant 6
Trojans 5 v Havant 6

@ Thornden School
13:00
Weymouth v Haslemere 5
Weymouth v Haslemere 5

@ Weymouth Hockey Club
12:00
Yateley 3 v Camberley & Farnborough 3
Yateley 3 v Camberley & Farnborough 3

@ Eversley Sports Association
Men - Hampshire Division 7
12:15
Gosport 2 v Salisbury 4
Gosport 2 v Salisbury 4

@ St Vincent College
15:30
Portsmouth 4 v Hamble 3
Portsmouth 4 v Hamble 3

@ University of Portsmouth
15:15
Southampton Otters v Isle of Wight 2
Southampton Otters v Isle of Wight 2

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 2
16:00
Southampton University 5 v Alton 4
Southampton University 5 v Alton 4

@ Wide Lane
15:00
Winchester 6 v United Services Portsmouth 2
Winchester 6 v United Services Portsmouth 2

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
Men - Hampshire Division 8
10:30
Bournemouth 5 v Yateley 4
Bournemouth 5 v Yateley 4

@ Canford School - Pitch A
16:30
Fareham 8 v Aldershot and Farnham 5
Fareham 8 v Aldershot and Farnham 5

@ Henry Cort School
12:30
Fleet and Ewshot 4 v Southampton 4
Fleet and Ewshot 4 v Southampton 4

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 2
15:00
Hamble 4 v Petersfield 3
Hamble 4 v Petersfield 3

@ Hamble School
13:30
Wimborne Wayfarers 2 v Poole 3
Wimborne Wayfarers 2 v Poole 3

@ Queen Elizabeth Leisure Centre
Men - Hampshire Division 9 North
14:00
Aldershot and Farnham 6 v Basingstoke 6
Aldershot and Farnham 6 v Basingstoke 6

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
14:00
Alton 5 v Romsey 4
Alton 5 v Romsey 4

@ Eggars School
13:45
Basingstoke 5 v Fleet and Ewshot 5
Basingstoke 5 v Fleet and Ewshot 5

@ Down Grange Pitch 1
13:30
Camberley & Farnborough 4 v Andover 4
Camberley & Farnborough 4 v Andover 4

@ Kings International College
Men - Hampshire Division 9 South
11:30
Havant 7 v Swanage and Wareham 2
Havant 7 v Swanage and Wareham 2

@ Havant College
10:30
Lavant v Trojans 6
Lavant v Trojans 6

@ Chichester College of Arts & Technology
14:00
Poole Dolphins v New Forest 2
Poole Dolphins v New Forest 2

@ Ashdown Leisure Centre
Women - South Division 3A
11:30
Salisbury v Southgate 2
Salisbury v Southgate 2

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - South Division 3B
15:00
Havant v Oxted
Havant v Oxted

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:15
Southampton v Haslemere
Southampton v Haslemere

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
12:00
Winchester v Brighton and Hove 2
Winchester v Brighton and Hove 2

@ King's School,Romsey Road
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - Hampshire Premier Division
12:30
Alton v Fleet and Ewshot
Alton v Fleet and Ewshot

@ Eggars School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
11:15
Andover v Bournemouth 2
Andover v Bournemouth 2

@ John Hanson School
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
10:15
Basingstoke 2 v Romsey
Basingstoke 2 v Romsey

@ Down Grange Pitch 2
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
10:00
Havant 2 v Winchester 2
Havant 2 v Winchester 2

@ Havant College
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
14:00
Portsmouth v Wimborne Wayfarers
Portsmouth v Wimborne Wayfarers

@ University of Portsmouth
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
15:00
Trojans 3 v Yateley
Trojans 3 v Yateley

@ Trojans Club
Umpires will be provided by Hampshire HUA
Women - Hampshire Division 1
13:30
Bournemouth 3 v Salisbury 2
Bournemouth 3 v Salisbury 2

@ Chapel Gate (Near Airport)
15:00
Fareham 2 v Basingstoke 3
Fareham 2 v Basingstoke 3

@ Henry Cort School
12:15
Haslemere 2 v Hamble
Haslemere 2 v Hamble

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 1
Isle of Wight v Portsmouth 2
Isle of Wight v Portsmouth 2

@ Smallbrook Stadium
11:15
Southampton 2 v Blandford and Sturminster Newton
Southampton 2 v Blandford and Sturminster Newton

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 2
11:30
Southampton University v Aldershot and Farnham 2
Southampton University v Aldershot and Farnham 2

@ Wide Lane
Women - Hampshire Division 2
10:45
Basingstoke 4 v Trojans 4
Basingstoke 4 v Trojans 4

@ Down Grange Pitch 1
10:30
Havant 3 v New Forest 2
Havant 3 v New Forest 2

@ Burnaby Road Pitch 1
11:00
Romsey 2 v Poole
Romsey 2 v Poole

@ Romsey Community School
10:15
Waterside v Havant 4
Waterside v Havant 4

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 1
12:00
Wimborne Wayfarers 2 v Eastleigh
Wimborne Wayfarers 2 v Eastleigh

@ Queen Elizabeth Leisure Centre
15:00
Yateley 2 v Petersfield
Yateley 2 v Petersfield

@ Eversley Sports Association
Women - Hampshire Division 3
12:30
Aldershot and Farnham 3 v Haslemere 3
Aldershot and Farnham 3 v Haslemere 3

@ Heath End School
12:30
Fleet and Ewshot 2 v Bournemouth 4
Fleet and Ewshot 2 v Bournemouth 4

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 1
10:30
Gosport Borough v Swanage and Wareham
Gosport Borough v Swanage and Wareham

@ St Vincent College
12:15
Portsmouth 3 v United Services Portsmouth
Portsmouth 3 v United Services Portsmouth

@ Admiral Lord Nelson School
10:00
Salisbury 3 v Southampton 3
Salisbury 3 v Southampton 3

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
10:15
Winchester 3 v Andover 2
Winchester 3 v Andover 2

@ King's School,Romsey Road
Women - Hampshire Division 4
12:00
Hamble 2 v Basingstoke 5
Hamble 2 v Basingstoke 5

@ Hamble School
13:00
Petersfield 2 v Fareham 3
Petersfield 2 v Fareham 3

@ Dunhurst School
12:30
Romsey 3 v Alton 2
Romsey 3 v Alton 2

@ Romsey Community School
13:00
Salisbury 4 v Isle of Wight 2
Salisbury 4 v Isle of Wight 2

@ South Wilts Sports Ground
09:30
Southampton 4 v Chichester 4
Southampton 4 v Chichester 4

@ Sports Centre - Pitch 2
10:30
West Meon v Aldershot and Farnham 4
West Meon v Aldershot and Farnham 4

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
Women - Hampshire Division 5
10:30
Bournemouth 5 v Winchester 4
Bournemouth 5 v Winchester 4

@ Canford School - Pitch B
10:30
Eastleigh 2 v Fleet and Ewshot 3
Eastleigh 2 v Fleet and Ewshot 3

@ Thornden School
12:15
Haslemere 4 v Salisbury 5
Haslemere 4 v Salisbury 5

@ Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 2
12:00
University of Winchester v Yateley 3
University of Winchester v Yateley 3

@ Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End
Women - Hampshire Division 6
11:30
Alton 3 v Portsmouth 4
Alton 3 v Portsmouth 4

@ Amery Hill School
10:45
Fleet and Ewshot 4 v Southampton 5
Fleet and Ewshot 4 v Southampton 5

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 2
12:30
Poole 2 v Basingstoke 6
Poole 2 v Basingstoke 6

@ Ashdown Leisure Centre
15:00
Swanage and Wareham 2 v Trojans 6
Swanage and Wareham 2 v Trojans 6

@ Purbeck Leisure Centre
13:30
Yateley 4 v Havant 5
Yateley 4 v Havant 5

@ Eversley Sports Association
Women - Hampshire Division 7
10:45
Aldershot and Farnham 5 v Portsmouth 6
Aldershot and Farnham 5 v Portsmouth 6

@ Heath End School
14:00
Fleet and Ewshot 5 v Romsey 4
Fleet and Ewshot 5 v Romsey 4

@ Princes Avenue - Pitch 2
10:30
Hamble 3 v Wimborne Wayfarers 3
Hamble 3 v Wimborne Wayfarers 3

@ Hamble School
15:15
Portsmouth 5 v Southampton University 2
Portsmouth 5 v Southampton University 2

@ Admiral Lord Nelson School